Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Chloe Davies | (98) | South West R | 14 | 1:07.19 | | | | | 33.10 |
2. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | East Region | 14 | 1:08.83 | | | | | 34.09 |
3. | Hannah Russell | (96) | South East R | 12 | 1:09.37 | | | | | 33.43 |
4. | Emily Noden | (96) | Wales | 15 | 1:12.03 | | | | | 34.23 |
5. | Chloe Selman | (95) | North East | 14 | 1:13.40 | | | | | 35.87 |
6. | Amberley Hoar | (93) | South East R | 14 | 1:14.66 | | | | | 36.29 |
7. | Katie Nesbitt | (98) | East Region | 14 | 1:17.65 | | | | | 37.90 |
8. | Reagan Doig | (98) | Scotland | 14 | 1:17.74 | | | | | 37.92 |
9. | Emma Lees | (99) | East Region | 15 | 1:21.50 | | | | | 39.42 |
10. | Polly Saines | (98) | South East R | 15 | 1:26.75 | | | | | 42.42 |
11. | Lucy Chenery | (95) | South East R | 14 | 1:27.40 | | | | | 42.39 |
12. | Amy Macfarlane | (93) | Scotland | 14 | 1:28.68 | | | | | 41.81 |
13. | Natalie Moon | (95) | North East | 14 | 1:29.67 | | | | | 43.34 |
14. | Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Regio | 14 | 1:41.75 | | | | | 48.84 |
15. | Katy Boyle | (92) | Scotland | 14 | 1:43.65 | | | | | 48.47 |
16. | Tracey Barrett | (87) | North East | 15 | 1:53.03 | | | | | 51.72 |
17. | Tirion Hughes | (98) | South West R | 13 | 1:54.50 | | | | | 55.31 |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Chloe Davies | (98) | South West R | 14 | 1:07.19 GBR | | | 1045 | | 33.10 |
2. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | East Region | 14 | 1:08.83 | | | 972 | | 34.09 |
3. | Hannah Russell | (96) | South East R | 12 | 1:09.37 GBR | | | 942 | | 33.43 |
4. | Emily Noden | (96) | Wales | 15 | 1:12.03 | | | 818 | | 34.23 |
5. | Chloe Selman | (95) | North East | 14 | 1:13.40 | | | 802 | | 35.87 |
6. | Amberley Hoar | (93) | South East R | 14 | 1:14.66 | | | 762 | | 36.29 |
7. | Katie Nesbitt | (98) | East Region | 14 | 1:17.65 | | | 677 | | 37.90 |
8. | Reagan Doig | (98) | Scotland | 14 | 1:17.74 | | | 675 | | 37.92 |
9. | Emma Lees | (99) | East Region | 15 | 1:21.50 | | | 565 | | 39.42 |
10. | Lucy Chenery | (95) | South East R | 14 | 1:27.40 | | | 475 | | 42.39 |
11. | Polly Saines | (98) | South East R | 15 | 1:26.75 | | | 468 | | 42.42 |
12. | Amy Macfarlane | (93) | Scotland | 14 | 1:28.68 | | | 455 | | 41.81 |
13. | Natalie Moon | (95) | North East | 14 | 1:29.67 | | | 440 | | 43.34 |
14. | Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Regio | 14 | 1:41.75 | | | 301 | | 48.84 |
15. | Katy Boyle | (92) | Scotland | 14 | 1:43.65 | | | 285 | | 48.47 |
16. | Tirion Hughes | (98) | South West R | 13 | 1:54.50 | | | 234 | | 55.31 |
17. | Tracey Barrett | (87) | North East | 15 | 1:53.03 | | | 212 | | 51.72 |