Mens MD 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jack Bridge | (94) | North West R | 9 | 1:09.09 | | | | | 32.02 |
2. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | London Regio | 9 | 1:13.88 | | | | | 35.30 |
3. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | London Regio | 9 | 1:15.71 | | | | | 35.41 |
4. | Sam Hynd | (91) | Wales | 8 | 1:17.30 | | | | | 35.86 |
5. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 9 | 1:23.70 | | | | | 38.78 |
6. | Adam Bendle | (90) | Wales | 8 | 1:31.08 | | | | | 42.97 |
7. | Peter Winter | (80) | East Region | 9 | 1:36.01 | | | | | 44.88 |
8. | Lewis White | (00) | East Midland | 9 | 1:36.33 | | | | | 46.34 |
9. | Morgan Vaughan | (95) | Wales | 7 | 1:38.73 | | | | | 46.84 |
10. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | North East | 9 | 1:38.79 | | | | | 46.22 |
11. | James Pout | (96) | North West R | 8 | 1:38.94 | | | | | 47.07 |
12. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | South West R | 8 | 1:40.04 | | | | | 46.60 |
13. | Sam Bradley | (93) | East Region | 6 | 1:40.55 | | | | | 47.45 |
14. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 9 | 1:43.43 | | | | | 49.49 |
15. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 1:44.66 | | | | | 49.50 |
16. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | East Region | 9 | 1:44.72 | | | | | 48.41 |
17. | James O'Shea | (78) | London Regio | 5 | 1:45.20 | | | | | 49.03 |
18. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 8 | 1:50.04 | | | | | 52.67 |
19. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Scotland | 4 | 1:50.68 | | | | | 51.68 |
20. | Callum Prout | (94) | London Regio | 8 | 1:50.74 | | | | | 51.70 |
21. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 1:52.53 | | | | | 53.77 |
22. | Nils Rehm | (01) | South West R | 9 | 1:55.57 | | | | | 54.24 |
23. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | East Region | 8 | 1:56.98 | | | | | 53.64 |
24. | Joseph Gray | (98) | North East | 9 | 2:01.12 | | | | | 56.34 |
25. | George Rogers | (98) | South West R | 6 | 2:23.56 | | | | | 1:02.79 |
26. | Nathan Johnson | (96) | North East | 7 | 2:23.79 | | | | | 1:08.36 |
27. | Matthew Clowes | (99) | South West R | 7 | 2:25.92 | | | | | 1:09.69 |
28. | William Hardy | (98) | North East | 4 | 2:28.91 | | | | | 1:10.99 |
29. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | 5 | 2:29.00 | | | | | 1:07.34 |
30. | Grant Rose | (95) | London Regio | 5 | 2:56.78 | | | | | 1:18.06 |
31. | Sam Agnew | (95) | Scotland | 6 | 3:10.00 | | | | | 1:21.81 |
| Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | London Regio | 8 | DNC | | | | | |
| Samuel Hills | (96) | Wales | 8 | DQ SL- | | | | | |
| Louis Rolfe | (97) | East Region | 7 | DQ SL-1L | | | | | |
| James Blott | (01) | North East | 6 | DQ T-1L | | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jack Bridge | (94) | North West R | 9 | 1:09.09 GBR | | | 780 | | 32.02 |
2. | Sam Hynd | (91) | Wales | 8 | 1:17.30 | | | 759 | | 35.86 |
3. | James O'Shea | (78) | London Regio | 5 | 1:45.20 | | | 664 | | 49.03 |
4. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | London Regio | 9 | 1:13.88 | | | 638 | | 35.30 |
5. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | London Regio | 9 | 1:15.71 | | | 593 | | 35.41 |
6. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Scotland | 4 | 1:50.68 GBR | | | 565 | | 51.68 |
7. | Sam Bradley | (93) | East Region | 6 | 1:40.55 | | | 551 | | 47.45 |
8. | Morgan Vaughan | (95) | Wales | 7 | 1:38.73 | | | 491 | | 46.84 |
9. | Adam Bendle | (90) | Wales | 8 | 1:31.08 | | | 464 | | 42.97 |
10. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 9 | 1:23.70 | | | 439 | | 38.78 |
11. | James Pout | (96) | North West R | 8 | 1:38.94 | | | 362 | | 47.07 |
12. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | South West R | 8 | 1:40.04 | | | 350 | | 46.60 |
13. | Peter Winter | (80) | East Region | 9 | 1:36.01 | | | 291 | | 44.88 |
14. | Lewis White | (00) | East Midland | 9 | 1:36.33 | | | 288 | | 46.34 |
15. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | North East | 9 | 1:38.79 | | | 267 | | 46.22 |
16. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 8 | 1:50.04 | | | 263 | | 52.67 |
17. | Callum Prout | (94) | London Regio | 8 | 1:50.74 | | | 258 | | 51.70 |
18. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 1:52.53 | | | 246 | | 53.77 |
19. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | 5 | 2:29.00 | | | 234 | | 1:07.34 |
20. | William Hardy | (98) | North East | 4 | 2:28.91 | | | 232 | | 1:10.99 |
20. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 9 | 1:43.43 | | | 232 | | 49.49 |
22. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | East Region | 9 | 1:44.72 | | | 224 | | 48.41 |
22. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 1:44.66 | | | 224 | | 49.50 |
24. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | East Region | 8 | 1:56.98 | | | 219 | | 53.64 |
25. | George Rogers | (98) | South West R | 6 | 2:23.56 | | | 189 | | 1:02.79 |
26. | Nils Rehm | (01) | South West R | 9 | 1:55.57 | | | 167 | | 54.24 |
27. | Nathan Johnson | (96) | North East | 7 | 2:23.79 | | | 159 | | 1:08.36 |
28. | Matthew Clowes | (99) | South West R | 7 | 2:25.92 | | | 152 | | 1:09.69 |
29. | Joseph Gray | (98) | North East | 9 | 2:01.12 | | | 145 | | 56.34 |
30. | Grant Rose | (95) | London Regio | 5 | 2:56.78 | | | 140 | | 1:18.06 |
31. | Sam Agnew | (95) | Scotland | 6 | 3:10.00 | | | 82 | | 1:21.81 |
| Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | London Regio | 8 | DNC | | | | | |
| Samuel Hills | (96) | Wales | 8 | DQ SL- | | | | | |
| Louis Rolfe | (97) | East Region | 7 | DQ SL-1L | | | | | |
| James Blott | (01) | North East | 6 | DQ T-1L | | | | | |