Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Robert Welbourn | (87) | Wales | 10 | 56.54 | | | 502 | | 27.10 |
2. | Simon Miller | (86) | North West R | 9 | 59.29 | | | 435 | | 28.55 |
3. | Morgyn Peters | (96) | South East R | 9 | 1:00.33 | | | 413 | | 29.37 |
4. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | 9 | 1:00.35 | | | 412 | | 28.87 |
5. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | 10 | 1:00.54 | | | 409 | | 28.96 |
6. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | 8 | 1:01.21 | | | 395 | | 29.94 |
7. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | London Regio | 10 | 1:01.48 | | | 390 | | 29.18 |
8. | Josef Craig | (97) | North East | 7 | 1:02.18 | | | 377 | | 29.61 |
8. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | 8 | 1:02.18 | | | 377 | | 30.46 |
10. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Wales | 10 | 1:02.21 | | | 376 | | 29.85 |
11. | Andrew Gould | (95) | North East | 10 | 1:02.26 | | | 376 | | 29.92 |
12. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | 9 | 1:02.27 | | | 375 | | 29.94 |
13. | Thomas Young | (91) | North West R | 8 | 1:02.49 | | | 371 | | 29.88 |
14. | Ryan West | (97) | South West R | 9 | 1:02.75 | | | 367 | | 30.61 |
15. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | South West R | 7 | 1:03.62 | | | 352 | | 30.31 |
16. | Robert Gill | (95) | North West | 9 | 1:04.69 | | | 335 | | 30.38 |
17. | Matthew Walker | (78) | North West R | 7 | 1:05.72 | | | 319 | | 31.01 |
18. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 10 | 1:07.33 | | | 297 | | 32.01 |
19. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | North East | 10 | 1:07.52 | | | 294 | | 32.48 |
20. | Grant Taylor | (94) | North West R | 8 | 1:09.12 | | | 274 | | 32.61 |
21. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 1:09.35 | | | 272 | | 32.76 |
22. | Peter Winter | (80) | East Region | 10 | 1:09.50 | | | 270 | | 33.31 |
23. | Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | 6 | 1:11.20 | | | 251 | | 34.13 |
24. | Adam Bendle | (90) | Wales | 9 | 1:11.35 | | | 249 | | 34.78 |
25. | Sam Bradley | (93) | East Region | 7 | 1:12.03 | | | 242 | | 34.90 |
26. | Sascha Kindred | (77) | West Midland | 6 | 1:12.11 | | | 242 | | 33.70 |
27. | Lewis White | (00) | East Midland | 9 | 1:12.39 | | | 239 | | 34.12 |
28. | Christopher Penny | (96) | North East | 9 | 1:13.45 | | | 229 | | 34.28 |
29. | Oliver Fellows | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 1:13.99 | | | 224 | | 36.08 |
30. | Dominic Ranaraja | (78) | London Regio | 10 | 1:16.25 | | | 204 | | 37.09 |
31. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | East Midland | 10 | 1:18.78 | | | 185 | | 36.28 |
32. | Alexander Goodman | (91) | South West R | | 1:18.87 | | | 184 | | 36.68 |
33. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 1:19.28 | | | 182 | | 37.92 |
34. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 1:19.85 | | | 178 | | 37.42 |
35. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | South West R | 8 | 1:20.99 | | | 170 | | 38.33 |
36. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 9 | 1:21.19 | | | 169 | | 39.01 |
37. | Thomas Urry | (94) | London Regio | 7 | 1:21.34 | | | 168 | | 38.15 |
38. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | East Region | 10 | 1:21.68 | | | 166 | | 38.25 |
39. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Scotland | 5 | 1:21.71 | | | 166 | | 38.49 |
40. | James O'Shea | (78) | London Regio | 7 | 1:22.05 | | | 164 | | 39.53 |
41. | Callum Prout | (94) | London Regio | 9 | 1:24.84 | | | 148 | | 39.33 |
42. | Samuel Hills | (96) | Wales | 8 | 1:25.22 | | | 146 | | - |
43. | Thomas Piechota | (94) | London Regio | 8 | 1:25.34 | | | 146 | | 40.96 |
44. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | East Region | 9 | 1:26.45 | | | 140 | | 39.25 |
45. | Michael Thompson | (94) | North West R | 6 | 1:26.87 | | | 138 | | 40.09 |
46. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 1:27.17 | | | 137 | | 41.69 |
47. | W Holland-Leavens | (90) | North West R | 6 | 1:27.78 | | | 134 | | 42.48 |
48. | Daniel Chetwood | (02) | North West R | 10 | 1:29.81 | | | 125 | | 43.35 |
49. | Liam Walsh | (99) | Wales | 9 | 1:33.31 | | | 111 | | 44.32 |
50. | Lyndon Longhorne | (95) | North East | 5 | 1:34.61 | | | 107 | | 44.95 |
51. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | East Region | 8 | 1:35.93 | | | 102 | | 45.21 |
52. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Scotland | 8 | 1:36.16 | | | 102 | | 45.44 |
53. | Matthew Clowes | (99) | South West R | 8 | 1:37.43 | | | 98 | | 46.24 |
54. | Nils Rehm | (01) | South West R | 9 | 1:40.77 | | | 88 | | 45.97 |
55. | Louis Rolfe | (97) | East Region | 7 | 1:43.62 | | | 81 | | 46.17 |
56. | Joseph Gray | (98) | North East | 9 | 1:45.87 | | | 76 | | 51.17 |
57. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | 6 | 1:49.12 | | | 69 | | 50.72 |
58. | Scott Hadley | (98) | West Midland | 9 | 1:52.02 | | | 64 | | 51.93 |
59. | Tom Walton-Davies | (97) | North East | 9 | 1:53.28 | | | 62 | | 53.18 |
60. | Matthew Wilkes | (84) | West Midland | 6 | 1:55.02 | | | 59 | | - |
61. | Gareth Picken | (99) | South West R | 7 | 1:56.20 | | | 57 | | 54.39 |
62. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Wales | 9 | 2:05.34 | | | 46 | | 58.70 |
63. | George Rogers | (98) | South West R | 7 | 2:07.18 | | | 44 | | 54.87 |
64. | Nathan Johnson | (96) | North East | 8 | 2:08.42 | | | 42 | | 56.12 |
65. | Benjamin Rees | (97) | East Midland | 6 | 2:11.55 | | | 39 | | 1:02.44 |
66. | William Palmer | (99) | East Region | 6 | 2:14.08 | | | 37 | | 1:01.56 |
67. | James Anderson | (63) | Scotland | 2 | 2:48.89 | | | 18 | | 1:19.23 |
| Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | London Regio | 9 | DQ ST- | | | | | |
Category S2
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | James Anderson | (63) | Scotland | | 2:48.89 | | | 18 | | 1:19.23 |
Category S5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Scotland | | 1:21.71 | | | 166 | | 38.49 |
2. | Lyndon Longhorne | (95) | North East | | 1:34.61 | | | 107 | | 44.95 |
Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | | 1:11.20 | | | 251 | | 34.13 |
2. | Sascha Kindred | (77) | West Midland | | 1:12.11 | | | 242 | | 33.70 |
3. | Michael Thompson | (94) | North West R | | 1:26.87 | | | 138 | | 40.09 |
4. | W Holland-Leavens | (90) | North West R | | 1:27.78 | | | 134 | | 42.48 |
5. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | | 1:49.12 | | | 69 | | 50.72 |
6. | Matthew Wilkes | (84) | West Midland | | 1:55.02 | | | 59 | | - |
7. | Benjamin Rees | (97) | East Midland | | 2:11.55 | | | 39 | | 1:02.44 |
8. | William Palmer | (99) | East Region | | 2:14.08 | | | 37 | | 1:01.56 |
Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Josef Craig | (97) | North East | | 1:02.18 | | | 377 | | 29.61 |
2. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | South West R | | 1:03.62 | | | 352 | | 30.31 |
3. | Matthew Walker | (78) | North West R | | 1:05.72 | | | 319 | | 31.01 |
4. | Sam Bradley | (93) | East Region | | 1:12.03 | | | 242 | | 34.90 |
5. | Thomas Urry | (94) | London Regio | | 1:21.34 | | | 168 | | 38.15 |
6. | James O'Shea | (78) | London Regio | | 1:22.05 | | | 164 | | 39.53 |
7. | Louis Rolfe | (97) | East Region | | 1:43.62 | | | 81 | | 46.17 |
8. | Gareth Picken | (99) | South West R | | 1:56.20 | | | 57 | | 54.39 |
9. | George Rogers | (98) | South West R | | 2:07.18 | | | 44 | | 54.87 |
Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | | 1:01.21 | | | 395 | | 29.94 |
2. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | | 1:02.18 | | | 377 | | 30.46 |
3. | Thomas Young | (91) | North West R | | 1:02.49 | | | 371 | | 29.88 |
4. | Grant Taylor | (94) | North West R | | 1:09.12 | | | 274 | | 32.61 |
5. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | South West R | | 1:20.99 | | | 170 | | 38.33 |
6. | Samuel Hills | (96) | Wales | | 1:25.22 | | | 146 | | - |
7. | Thomas Piechota | (94) | London Regio | | 1:25.34 | | | 146 | | 40.96 |
8. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | | 1:27.17 | | | 137 | | 41.69 |
9. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | East Region | | 1:35.93 | | | 102 | | 45.21 |
10. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Scotland | | 1:36.16 | | | 102 | | 45.44 |
11. | Matthew Clowes | (99) | South West R | | 1:37.43 | | | 98 | | 46.24 |
12. | Nathan Johnson | (96) | North East | | 2:08.42 | | | 42 | | 56.12 |
Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Simon Miller | (86) | North West R | | 59.29 | | | 435 | | 28.55 |
2. | Morgyn Peters | (96) | South East R | | 1:00.33 | | | 413 | | 29.37 |
3. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | | 1:00.35 | | | 412 | | 28.87 |
4. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | | 1:02.27 | | | 375 | | 29.94 |
5. | Ryan West | (97) | South West R | | 1:02.75 | | | 367 | | 30.61 |
6. | Robert Gill | (95) | North West | | 1:04.69 | | | 335 | | 30.38 |
7. | Adam Bendle | (90) | Wales | | 1:11.35 | | | 249 | | 34.78 |
8. | Lewis White | (00) | East Midland | | 1:12.39 | | | 239 | | 34.12 |
9. | Christopher Penny | (96) | North East | | 1:13.45 | | | 229 | | 34.28 |
10. | Oliver Fellows | (98) | London Regio | | 1:13.99 | | | 224 | | 36.08 |
11. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | | 1:19.28 | | | 182 | | 37.92 |
12. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | London Regio | | 1:19.85 | | | 178 | | 37.42 |
13. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | | 1:21.19 | | | 169 | | 39.01 |
14. | Callum Prout | (94) | London Regio | | 1:24.84 | | | 148 | | 39.33 |
15. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | East Region | | 1:26.45 | | | 140 | | 39.25 |
16. | Liam Walsh | (99) | Wales | | 1:33.31 | | | 111 | | 44.32 |
17. | Nils Rehm | (01) | South West R | | 1:40.77 | | | 88 | | 45.97 |
18. | Joseph Gray | (98) | North East | | 1:45.87 | | | 76 | | 51.17 |
19. | Scott Hadley | (98) | West Midland | | 1:52.02 | | | 64 | | 51.93 |
20. | Tom Walton-Davies | (97) | North East | | 1:53.28 | | | 62 | | 53.18 |
21. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Wales | | 2:05.34 | | | 46 | | 58.70 |
| Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | London Regio | | DQ ST- | | | | | |
Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Robert Welbourn | (87) | Wales | | 56.54 | | | 502 | | 27.10 |
2. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | | 1:00.54 | | | 409 | | 28.96 |
3. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | London Regio | | 1:01.48 | | | 390 | | 29.18 |
4. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Wales | | 1:02.21 | | | 376 | | 29.85 |
5. | Andrew Gould | (95) | North East | | 1:02.26 | | | 376 | | 29.92 |
6. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | | 1:07.33 | | | 297 | | 32.01 |
7. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | North East | | 1:07.52 | | | 294 | | 32.48 |
8. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | | 1:09.35 | | | 272 | | 32.76 |
9. | Peter Winter | (80) | East Region | | 1:09.50 | | | 270 | | 33.31 |
10. | Dominic Ranaraja | (78) | London Regio | | 1:16.25 | | | 204 | | 37.09 |
11. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | East Midland | | 1:18.78 | | | 185 | | 36.28 |
12. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | East Region | | 1:21.68 | | | 166 | | 38.25 |
13. | Daniel Chetwood | (02) | North West R | | 1:29.81 | | | 125 | | 43.35 |
Mens MC 100m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Robert Welbourn | (87) | Wales | 10 | 56.54 | | | 502 | | 27.10 |
2. | Simon Miller | (86) | North West R | 9 | 59.29 | | | 435 | | 28.55 |
3. | Morgyn Peters | (96) | South East R | 9 | 1:00.33 | | | 413 | | 29.37 |
4. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | 9 | 1:00.35 | | | 412 | | 28.87 |
5. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | 10 | 1:00.54 | | | 409 | | 28.96 |
6. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | 8 | 1:01.21 | | | 395 | | 29.94 |
7. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | London Regio | 10 | 1:01.48 | | | 390 | | 29.18 |
8. | Josef Craig | (97) | North East | 7 | 1:02.18 | | | 377 | | 29.61 |
8. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | 8 | 1:02.18 | | | 377 | | 30.46 |
10. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Wales | 10 | 1:02.21 | | | 376 | | 29.85 |
11. | Andrew Gould | (95) | North East | 10 | 1:02.26 | | | 376 | | 29.92 |
12. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | 9 | 1:02.27 | | | 375 | | 29.94 |
13. | Thomas Young | (91) | North West R | 8 | 1:02.49 | | | 371 | | 29.88 |
14. | Ryan West | (97) | South West R | 9 | 1:02.75 | | | 367 | | 30.61 |
15. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | South West R | 7 | 1:03.62 | | | 352 | | 30.31 |
16. | Robert Gill | (95) | North West | 9 | 1:04.69 | | | 335 | | 30.38 |
17. | Matthew Walker | (78) | North West R | 7 | 1:05.72 | | | 319 | | 31.01 |
18. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 10 | 1:07.33 | | | 297 | | 32.01 |
19. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | North East | 10 | 1:07.52 | | | 294 | | 32.48 |
20. | Grant Taylor | (94) | North West R | 8 | 1:09.12 | | | 274 | | 32.61 |
21. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 1:09.35 | | | 272 | | 32.76 |
22. | Peter Winter | (80) | East Region | 10 | 1:09.50 | | | 270 | | 33.31 |
23. | Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | 6 | 1:11.20 | | | 251 | | 34.13 |
24. | Adam Bendle | (90) | Wales | 9 | 1:11.35 | | | 249 | | 34.78 |
25. | Sam Bradley | (93) | East Region | 7 | 1:12.03 | | | 242 | | 34.90 |
26. | Sascha Kindred | (77) | West Midland | 6 | 1:12.11 | | | 242 | | 33.70 |
27. | Lewis White | (00) | East Midland | 9 | 1:12.39 | | | 239 | | 34.12 |
28. | Christopher Penny | (96) | North East | 9 | 1:13.45 | | | 229 | | 34.28 |
29. | Oliver Fellows | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 1:13.99 | | | 224 | | 36.08 |
30. | Dominic Ranaraja | (78) | London Regio | 10 | 1:16.25 | | | 204 | | 37.09 |
31. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | East Midland | 10 | 1:18.78 | | | 185 | | 36.28 |
32. | Alexander Goodman | (91) | South West R | | 1:18.87 | | | 184 | | 36.68 |
33. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 1:19.28 | | | 182 | | 37.92 |
34. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 1:19.85 | | | 178 | | 37.42 |
35. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | South West R | 8 | 1:20.99 | | | 170 | | 38.33 |
36. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 9 | 1:21.19 | | | 169 | | 39.01 |
37. | Thomas Urry | (94) | London Regio | 7 | 1:21.34 | | | 168 | | 38.15 |
38. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | East Region | 10 | 1:21.68 | | | 166 | | 38.25 |
39. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Scotland | 5 | 1:21.71 | | | 166 | | 38.49 |
40. | James O'Shea | (78) | London Regio | 7 | 1:22.05 | | | 164 | | 39.53 |
41. | Callum Prout | (94) | London Regio | 9 | 1:24.84 | | | 148 | | 39.33 |
42. | Samuel Hills | (96) | Wales | 8 | 1:25.22 | | | 146 | | - |
43. | Thomas Piechota | (94) | London Regio | 8 | 1:25.34 | | | 146 | | 40.96 |
44. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | East Region | 9 | 1:26.45 | | | 140 | | 39.25 |
45. | Michael Thompson | (94) | North West R | 6 | 1:26.87 | | | 138 | | 40.09 |
46. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 1:27.17 | | | 137 | | 41.69 |
47. | W Holland-Leavens | (90) | North West R | 6 | 1:27.78 | | | 134 | | 42.48 |
48. | Daniel Chetwood | (02) | North West R | 10 | 1:29.81 | | | 125 | | 43.35 |
49. | Liam Walsh | (99) | Wales | 9 | 1:33.31 | | | 111 | | 44.32 |
50. | Lyndon Longhorne | (95) | North East | 5 | 1:34.61 | | | 107 | | 44.95 |
51. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | East Region | 8 | 1:35.93 | | | 102 | | 45.21 |
52. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Scotland | 8 | 1:36.16 | | | 102 | | 45.44 |
53. | Matthew Clowes | (99) | South West R | 8 | 1:37.43 | | | 98 | | 46.24 |
54. | Nils Rehm | (01) | South West R | 9 | 1:40.77 | | | 88 | | 45.97 |
55. | Louis Rolfe | (97) | East Region | 7 | 1:43.62 | | | 81 | | 46.17 |
56. | Joseph Gray | (98) | North East | 9 | 1:45.87 | | | 76 | | 51.17 |
57. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | 6 | 1:49.12 | | | 69 | | 50.72 |
58. | Scott Hadley | (98) | West Midland | 9 | 1:52.02 | | | 64 | | 51.93 |
59. | Tom Walton-Davies | (97) | North East | 9 | 1:53.28 | | | 62 | | 53.18 |
60. | Matthew Wilkes | (84) | West Midland | 6 | 1:55.02 | | | 59 | | - |
61. | Gareth Picken | (99) | South West R | 7 | 1:56.20 | | | 57 | | 54.39 |
62. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Wales | 9 | 2:05.34 | | | 46 | | 58.70 |
63. | George Rogers | (98) | South West R | 7 | 2:07.18 | | | 44 | | 54.87 |
64. | Nathan Johnson | (96) | North East | 8 | 2:08.42 | | | 42 | | 56.12 |
65. | Benjamin Rees | (97) | East Midland | 6 | 2:11.55 | | | 39 | | 1:02.44 |
66. | William Palmer | (99) | East Region | 6 | 2:14.08 | | | 37 | | 1:01.56 |
67. | James Anderson | (63) | Scotland | 2 | 2:48.89 | | | 18 | | 1:19.23 |
| Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | London Regio | 9 | DQ ST- | | | | | |
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Robert Welbourn | (87) | Wales | 10 | 56.54 | | | 502 | | 27.10 |
2. | Simon Miller | (86) | North West R | 9 | 59.29 | | | 435 | | 28.55 |
3. | Morgyn Peters | (96) | South East R | 9 | 1:00.33 | | | 413 | | 29.37 |
4. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | 9 | 1:00.35 | | | 412 | | 28.87 |
5. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | 10 | 1:00.54 | | | 409 | | 28.96 |
6. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | 8 | 1:01.21 | | | 395 | | 29.94 |
7. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | London Regio | 10 | 1:01.48 | | | 390 | | 29.18 |
8. | Josef Craig | (97) | North East | 7 | 1:02.18 | | | 377 | | 29.61 |
8. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | 8 | 1:02.18 | | | 377 | | 30.46 |
10. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Wales | 10 | 1:02.21 | | | 376 | | 29.85 |
11. | Andrew Gould | (95) | North East | 10 | 1:02.26 | | | 376 | | 29.92 |
12. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | 9 | 1:02.27 | | | 375 | | 29.94 |
13. | Thomas Young | (91) | North West R | 8 | 1:02.49 | | | 371 | | 29.88 |
14. | Ryan West | (97) | South West R | 9 | 1:02.75 | | | 367 | | 30.61 |
15. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | South West R | 7 | 1:03.62 | | | 352 | | 30.31 |
16. | Robert Gill | (95) | North West | 9 | 1:04.69 | | | 335 | | 30.38 |
17. | Matthew Walker | (78) | North West R | 7 | 1:05.72 | | | 319 | | 31.01 |
18. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 10 | 1:07.33 | | | 297 | | 32.01 |
19. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | North East | 10 | 1:07.52 | | | 294 | | 32.48 |
20. | Grant Taylor | (94) | North West R | 8 | 1:09.12 | | | 274 | | 32.61 |
21. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 1:09.35 | | | 272 | | 32.76 |
22. | Peter Winter | (80) | East Region | 10 | 1:09.50 | | | 270 | | 33.31 |
23. | Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | 6 | 1:11.20 | | | 251 | | 34.13 |
24. | Adam Bendle | (90) | Wales | 9 | 1:11.35 | | | 249 | | 34.78 |
25. | Sam Bradley | (93) | East Region | 7 | 1:12.03 | | | 242 | | 34.90 |
26. | Sascha Kindred | (77) | West Midland | 6 | 1:12.11 | | | 242 | | 33.70 |
27. | Lewis White | (00) | East Midland | 9 | 1:12.39 | | | 239 | | 34.12 |
28. | Christopher Penny | (96) | North East | 9 | 1:13.45 | | | 229 | | 34.28 |
29. | Oliver Fellows | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 1:13.99 | | | 224 | | 36.08 |
30. | Dominic Ranaraja | (78) | London Regio | 10 | 1:16.25 | | | 204 | | 37.09 |
31. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | East Midland | 10 | 1:18.78 | | | 185 | | 36.28 |
32. | Alexander Goodman | (91) | South West R | | 1:18.87 | | | 184 | | 36.68 |
33. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 1:19.28 | | | 182 | | 37.92 |
34. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 1:19.85 | | | 178 | | 37.42 |
35. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | South West R | 8 | 1:20.99 | | | 170 | | 38.33 |
36. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 9 | 1:21.19 | | | 169 | | 39.01 |
37. | Thomas Urry | (94) | London Regio | 7 | 1:21.34 | | | 168 | | 38.15 |
38. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | East Region | 10 | 1:21.68 | | | 166 | | 38.25 |
39. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Scotland | 5 | 1:21.71 | | | 166 | | 38.49 |
40. | James O'Shea | (78) | London Regio | 7 | 1:22.05 | | | 164 | | 39.53 |
41. | Callum Prout | (94) | London Regio | 9 | 1:24.84 | | | 148 | | 39.33 |
42. | Samuel Hills | (96) | Wales | 8 | 1:25.22 | | | 146 | | - |
43. | Thomas Piechota | (94) | London Regio | 8 | 1:25.34 | | | 146 | | 40.96 |
44. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | East Region | 9 | 1:26.45 | | | 140 | | 39.25 |
45. | Michael Thompson | (94) | North West R | 6 | 1:26.87 | | | 138 | | 40.09 |
46. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 1:27.17 | | | 137 | | 41.69 |
47. | W Holland-Leavens | (90) | North West R | 6 | 1:27.78 | | | 134 | | 42.48 |
48. | Daniel Chetwood | (02) | North West R | 10 | 1:29.81 | | | 125 | | 43.35 |
49. | Liam Walsh | (99) | Wales | 9 | 1:33.31 | | | 111 | | 44.32 |
50. | Lyndon Longhorne | (95) | North East | 5 | 1:34.61 | | | 107 | | 44.95 |
51. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | East Region | 8 | 1:35.93 | | | 102 | | 45.21 |
52. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Scotland | 8 | 1:36.16 | | | 102 | | 45.44 |
53. | Matthew Clowes | (99) | South West R | 8 | 1:37.43 | | | 98 | | 46.24 |
54. | Nils Rehm | (01) | South West R | 9 | 1:40.77 | | | 88 | | 45.97 |
55. | Louis Rolfe | (97) | East Region | 7 | 1:43.62 | | | 81 | | 46.17 |
56. | Joseph Gray | (98) | North East | 9 | 1:45.87 | | | 76 | | 51.17 |
57. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | 6 | 1:49.12 | | | 69 | | 50.72 |
58. | Scott Hadley | (98) | West Midland | 9 | 1:52.02 | | | 64 | | 51.93 |
59. | Tom Walton-Davies | (97) | North East | 9 | 1:53.28 | | | 62 | | 53.18 |
60. | Matthew Wilkes | (84) | West Midland | 6 | 1:55.02 | | | 59 | | - |
61. | Gareth Picken | (99) | South West R | 7 | 1:56.20 | | | 57 | | 54.39 |
62. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Wales | 9 | 2:05.34 | | | 46 | | 58.70 |
63. | George Rogers | (98) | South West R | 7 | 2:07.18 | | | 44 | | 54.87 |
64. | Nathan Johnson | (96) | North East | 8 | 2:08.42 | | | 42 | | 56.12 |
65. | Benjamin Rees | (97) | East Midland | 6 | 2:11.55 | | | 39 | | 1:02.44 |
66. | William Palmer | (99) | East Region | 6 | 2:14.08 | | | 37 | | 1:01.56 |
67. | James Anderson | (63) | Scotland | 2 | 2:48.89 | | | 18 | | 1:19.23 |
| Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | London Regio | 9 | DQ ST- | | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Josef Craig | (97) | North East | 7 | 1:02.18 | | | 915 | | 29.61 |
2. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | South West R | 7 | 1:03.62 | | | 854 | | 30.31 |
3. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | 8 | 1:01.21 | | | 816 | | 29.94 |
4. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | 8 | 1:02.18 | | | 779 | | 30.46 |
5. | Matthew Walker | (78) | North West R | 7 | 1:05.72 | | | 775 | | 31.01 |
6. | Thomas Young | (91) | North West R | 8 | 1:02.49 | | | 767 | | 29.88 |
7. | Simon Miller | (86) | North West R | 9 | 59.29 | | | 745 | | 28.55 |
8. | Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | 6 | 1:11.20 | | | 724 | | 34.13 |
9. | Morgyn Peters | (96) | South East R | 9 | 1:00.33 | | | 707 | | 29.37 |
10. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | 9 | 1:00.35 | | | 706 | | 28.87 |
11. | Sascha Kindred | (77) | West Midland | 6 | 1:12.11 | | | 697 | | 33.70 |
12. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | 9 | 1:02.27 | | | 643 | | 29.94 |
13. | Robert Welbourn | (87) | Wales | 10 | 56.54 | | | 639 | | 27.10 |
14. | Ryan West | (97) | South West R | 9 | 1:02.75 | | | 628 | | 30.61 |
15. | Sam Bradley | (93) | East Region | 7 | 1:12.03 | | | 589 | | 34.90 |
16. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Scotland | 5 | 1:21.71 | | | 581 | | 38.49 |
17. | Robert Gill | (95) | North West | 9 | 1:04.69 | | | 574 | | 30.38 |
18. | Grant Taylor | (94) | North West R | 8 | 1:09.12 | | | 567 | | 32.61 |
19. | James Anderson | (63) | Scotland | 2 | 2:48.89 | | | 547 | | 1:19.23 |
20. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | 10 | 1:00.54 | | | 521 | | 28.96 |
21. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | London Regio | 10 | 1:01.48 | | | 497 | | 29.18 |
22. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Wales | 10 | 1:02.21 | | | 480 | | 29.85 |
23. | Andrew Gould | (95) | North East | 10 | 1:02.26 | | | 479 | | 29.92 |
24. | Adam Bendle | (90) | Wales | 9 | 1:11.35 | | | 428 | | 34.78 |
25. | Thomas Urry | (94) | London Regio | 7 | 1:21.34 | | | 409 | | 38.15 |
25. | Lewis White | (00) | East Midland | 9 | 1:12.39 | | | 409 | | 34.12 |
27. | Michael Thompson | (94) | North West R | 6 | 1:26.87 | | | 399 | | 40.09 |
28. | James O'Shea | (78) | London Regio | 7 | 1:22.05 | | | 398 | | 39.53 |
29. | Christopher Penny | (96) | North East | 9 | 1:13.45 | | | 392 | | 34.28 |
30. | W Holland-Leavens | (90) | North West R | 6 | 1:27.78 | | | 386 | | 42.48 |
31. | Oliver Fellows | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 1:13.99 | | | 383 | | 36.08 |
32. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 10 | 1:07.33 | | | 378 | | 32.01 |
33. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | North East | 10 | 1:07.52 | | | 375 | | 32.48 |
34. | Lyndon Longhorne | (95) | North East | 5 | 1:34.61 | | | 374 | | 44.95 |
35. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | South West R | 8 | 1:20.99 | | | 352 | | 38.33 |
36. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 1:09.35 | | | 346 | | 32.76 |
37. | Peter Winter | (80) | East Region | 10 | 1:09.50 | | | 344 | | 33.31 |
38. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 1:19.28 | | | 312 | | 37.92 |
39. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 1:19.85 | | | 305 | | 37.42 |
40. | Samuel Hills | (96) | Wales | 8 | 1:25.22 | | | 303 | | - |
41. | Thomas Piechota | (94) | London Regio | 8 | 1:25.34 | | | 301 | | 40.96 |
42. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 9 | 1:21.19 | | | 290 | | 39.01 |
43. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 1:27.17 | | | 283 | | 41.69 |
44. | Dominic Ranaraja | (78) | London Regio | 10 | 1:16.25 | | | 261 | | 37.09 |
45. | Callum Prout | (94) | London Regio | 9 | 1:24.84 | | | 254 | | 39.33 |
46. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | East Region | 9 | 1:26.45 | | | 240 | | 39.25 |
47. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | East Midland | 10 | 1:18.78 | | | 236 | | 36.28 |
48. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | East Region | 8 | 1:35.93 | | | 212 | | 45.21 |
48. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | East Region | 10 | 1:21.68 | | | 212 | | 38.25 |
50. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Scotland | 8 | 1:36.16 | | | 211 | | 45.44 |
51. | Matthew Clowes | (99) | South West R | 8 | 1:37.43 | | | 202 | | 46.24 |
52. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | 6 | 1:49.12 | | | 201 | | 50.72 |
53. | Louis Rolfe | (97) | East Region | 7 | 1:43.62 | | | 198 | | 46.17 |
54. | Liam Walsh | (99) | Wales | 9 | 1:33.31 | | | 191 | | 44.32 |
55. | Matthew Wilkes | (84) | West Midland | 6 | 1:55.02 | | | 172 | | - |
56. | Daniel Chetwood | (02) | North West R | 10 | 1:29.81 | | | 159 | | 43.35 |
57. | Nils Rehm | (01) | South West R | 9 | 1:40.77 | | | 152 | | 45.97 |
58. | Gareth Picken | (99) | South West R | 7 | 1:56.20 | | | 140 | | 54.39 |
59. | Joseph Gray | (98) | North East | 9 | 1:45.87 | | | 131 | | 51.17 |
60. | Benjamin Rees | (97) | East Midland | 6 | 2:11.55 | | | 115 | | 1:02.44 |
61. | Scott Hadley | (98) | West Midland | 9 | 1:52.02 | | | 110 | | 51.93 |
62. | William Palmer | (99) | East Region | 6 | 2:14.08 | | | 108 | | 1:01.56 |
63. | Tom Walton-Davies | (97) | North East | 9 | 1:53.28 | | | 107 | | 53.18 |
63. | George Rogers | (98) | South West R | 7 | 2:07.18 | | | 107 | | 54.87 |
65. | Nathan Johnson | (96) | North East | 8 | 2:08.42 | | | 88 | | 56.12 |
66. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Wales | 9 | 2:05.34 | | | 79 | | 58.70 |
| Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | London Regio | 9 | DQ ST- | | | | | |