Mens MC 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:00.64 | | | | |
2. | Benjamin Procter | (90) | South West R | 14 | 1:05.07 | | | | |
3. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | 15 | 1:07.41 | | | | |
4. | Scott Quin | (90) | Scotland | 14 | 1:07.93 | | | | |
5. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:09.53 | | | | |
6. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | East Region | 15 | 1:13.07 | | | | |
7. | Kieran Neary | (95) | East Region | 14 | 1:14.54 | | | | |
8. | Adam Melville | (94) | Scotland | 14 | 1:14.63 | | | | |
9. | Fraser Kane | (98) | Scotland | 13 | 1:15.44 | | | | |
10. | Gareth Orr | (93) | East Region | 14 | 1:18.60 | | | | |
11. | Chris Rooney | (95) | Scotland | 14 | 1:20.29 | | | | |
12. | Sean Grundy | (73) | Wales | 12 | 1:20.58 | | | | |
13. | Thomas Hempenstall | (91) | East Region | 14 | 1:21.35 | | | | |
14. | Matthew Reader | (90) | North East | 14 | 1:25.19 | | | | |
15. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | East Region | 13 | 1:26.02 | | | | |
16. | Simon Price | (86) | South East R | 14 | 1:30.65 | | | | |
| Alexander Thompson | (91) | North East | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Sam Fawcus | (89) | North East | 13 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Benjamin Procter | (90) | South West R | 14 | 1:05.07 | | | 915 | |
2. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:00.64 | | | 856 | |
3. | Scott Quin | (90) | Scotland | 14 | 1:07.93 | | | 805 | |
4. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:09.53 | | | 750 | |
5. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | 15 | 1:07.41 | | | 623 | |
6. | Kieran Neary | (95) | East Region | 14 | 1:14.54 | | | 609 | |
7. | Adam Melville | (94) | Scotland | 14 | 1:14.63 | | | 607 | |
8. | Fraser Kane | (98) | Scotland | 13 | 1:15.44 | | | 568 | |
9. | Gareth Orr | (93) | East Region | 14 | 1:18.60 | | | 519 | |
10. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | East Region | 15 | 1:13.07 | | | 489 | |
11. | Chris Rooney | (95) | Scotland | 14 | 1:20.29 | | | 487 | |
12. | Thomas Hempenstall | (91) | East Region | 14 | 1:21.35 | | | 468 | |
13. | Matthew Reader | (90) | North East | 14 | 1:25.19 | | | 408 | |
14. | Sean Grundy | (73) | Wales | 12 | 1:20.58 | | | 401 | |
15. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | East Region | 13 | 1:26.02 | | | 383 | |
16. | Simon Price | (86) | South East R | 14 | 1:30.65 | | | 339 | |
| Alexander Thompson | (91) | North East | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Sam Fawcus | (89) | North East | 13 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |