Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | London Regio | 10 | 2:22.93 | | | | | 29.65 | 1:07.71 | 1:47.92 |
2. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | 8 | 2:28.07 | | | | | 31.65 | 1:07.99 | 1:53.58 |
3. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | London Regio | 10 | 2:35.06 | | | | | 32.31 | 1:13.60 | 1:58.68 |
4. | Morgyn Peters | (96) | South East R | 9 | 2:37.15 | | | | | 32.56 | 1:09.40 | 2:01.39 |
5. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | 8 | 2:38.56 | | | | | 32.58 | 1:12.03 | 2:04.30 |
6. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | 9 | 2:38.95 | | | | | 31.75 | 1:14.07 | 2:05.59 |
7. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | 9 | 2:39.26 | | | | | 36.11 | 1:15.96 | 2:04.69 |
8. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | 9 | 2:39.88 | | | | | 35.29 | 1:13.74 | 2:05.55 |
9. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 2:46.72 | | | | | 36.69 | 1:24.02 | 2:10.57 |
9. | Sascha Kindred | (77) | West Midland | 6 | 2:46.72 | | | | | 34.79 | 1:20.32 | 2:06.52 |
11. | James Pout | (96) | North West R | 8 | 2:48.41 | | | | | 33.05 | 1:17.37 | 2:10.05 |
12. | Robert Gill | (95) | North West R | 9 | 2:50.21 | | | | | 35.62 | 1:20.26 | 2:10.51 |
13. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 10 | 2:51.67 | | | | | 36.95 | 1:19.15 | 2:16.20 |
14. | Ryan West | (97) | South West R | 9 | 2:57.02 | | | | | 38.62 | 1:22.04 | 2:21.41 |
15. | Lewis White | (00) | East Midland | 9 | 3:02.11 | | | | | 43.29 | 1:28.69 | 2:22.44 |
16. | Sam Bradley | (93) | East Region | 7 | 3:02.15 | | | | | 40.16 | 1:25.42 | 2:22.61 |
17. | Alexander Goodman | (91) | South East R | 7 | 3:09.69 | | | | | 39.03 | 1:32.06 | 2:29.55 |
18. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 9 | 3:11.98 | | | | | 41.40 | 1:30.43 | 2:29.03 |
19. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Scotland | 5 | 3:12.41 | | | | | 40.35 | 1:26.10 | 2:26.29 |
20. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | East Region | 10 | 3:18.96 | | | | | 41.12 | 1:35.03 | 2:33.81 |
21. | W Holland-Leavens | (90) | North West R | 6 | 3:19.04 | | | | | 40.06 | 1:34.96 | 2:32.23 |
22. | James O'Shea | (78) | London Regio | 6 | 3:22.25 | | | | | 48.30 | 1:38.19 | 2:34.35 |
23. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 3:23.93 | | | | | 46.67 | 1:40.34 | 2:37.91 |
24. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 3:24.67 | | | | | 44.09 | 1:37.68 | 2:37.82 |
25. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | East Midland | 10 | 3:24.79 | | | | | 50.90 | 1:38.38 | 2:43.10 |
26. | William Hardy | (98) | North East | 5 | 4:15.83 | | | | | 1:01.68 | 2:04.49 | 3:22.71 |
27. | William Palmer | (99) | East Region | 6 | 5:13.91 | | | | | 2:25.16 | - | - |
| Matthew Clowes | (99) | South West R | 8 | DQ SA-4L | | | | | | | |
| Morgan Vaughan | (95) | Wales | 8 | DQ SL-2L | | | | | | | |
| Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | 7 | DQ SL-4L | | | | | | | |
| Andrew Gould | (95) | North East | 10 | DQ SL-4L | | | | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Sascha Kindred | (77) | West Midland | 6 | 2:46.72 | | | 877 | | 34.79 | 1:20.32 | 2:06.52 |
2. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | 8 | 2:28.07 | | | 795 | | 31.65 | 1:07.99 | 1:53.58 |
3. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | London Regio | 10 | 2:22.93 | | | 654 | | 29.65 | 1:07.71 | 1:47.92 |
4. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | 8 | 2:38.56 | | | 647 | | 32.58 | 1:12.03 | 2:04.30 |
5. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Scotland | 5 | 3:12.41 GBR | | | 641 | | 40.35 | 1:26.10 | 2:26.29 |
6. | Sam Bradley | (93) | East Region | 7 | 3:02.15 | | | 608 | | 40.16 | 1:25.42 | 2:22.61 |
7. | Morgyn Peters | (96) | South East R | 9 | 2:37.15 | | | 562 | | 32.56 | 1:09.40 | 2:01.39 |
8. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | 9 | 2:38.95 | | | 543 | | 31.75 | 1:14.07 | 2:05.59 |
9. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | 9 | 2:39.26 | | | 540 | | 36.11 | 1:15.96 | 2:04.69 |
9. | James Pout | (96) | North West R | 8 | 2:48.41 | | | 540 | | 33.05 | 1:17.37 | 2:10.05 |
11. | Alexander Goodman | (91) | South East R | 7 | 3:09.69 | | | 538 | | 39.03 | 1:32.06 | 2:29.55 |
12. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | 9 | 2:39.88 | | | 534 | | 35.29 | 1:13.74 | 2:05.55 |
13. | W Holland-Leavens | (90) | North West R | 6 | 3:19.04 | | | 515 | | 40.06 | 1:34.96 | 2:32.23 |
14. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | London Regio | 10 | 2:35.06 | | | 512 | | 32.31 | 1:13.60 | 1:58.68 |
15. | James O'Shea | (78) | London Regio | 6 | 3:22.25 | | | 491 | | 48.30 | 1:38.19 | 2:34.35 |
16. | Robert Gill | (95) | North West R | 9 | 2:50.21 | | | 442 | | 35.62 | 1:20.26 | 2:10.51 |
17. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 2:46.72 | | | 412 | | 36.69 | 1:24.02 | 2:10.57 |
18. | Ryan West | (97) | South West R | 9 | 2:57.02 | | | 393 | | 38.62 | 1:22.04 | 2:21.41 |
19. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 10 | 2:51.67 | | | 377 | | 36.95 | 1:19.15 | 2:16.20 |
20. | Lewis White | (00) | East Midland | 9 | 3:02.11 | | | 361 | | 43.29 | 1:28.69 | 2:22.44 |
21. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 9 | 3:11.98 | | | 308 | | 41.40 | 1:30.43 | 2:29.03 |
22. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 3:24.67 | | | 301 | | 44.09 | 1:37.68 | 2:37.82 |
23. | William Hardy | (98) | North East | 5 | 4:15.83 | | | 273 | | 1:01.68 | 2:04.49 | 3:22.71 |
24. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 3:23.93 | | | 257 | | 46.67 | 1:40.34 | 2:37.91 |
25. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | East Region | 10 | 3:18.96 | | | 242 | | 41.12 | 1:35.03 | 2:33.81 |
26. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | East Midland | 10 | 3:24.79 | | | 222 | | 50.90 | 1:38.38 | 2:43.10 |
27. | William Palmer | (99) | East Region | 6 | 5:13.91 | | | 131 | | 2:25.16 | - | - |
| Matthew Clowes | (99) | South West R | 8 | DQ SA-4L | | | | | | | |
| Morgan Vaughan | (95) | Wales | 8 | DQ SL-2L | | | | | | | |
| Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | 7 | DQ SL-4L | | | | | | | |
| Andrew Gould | (95) | North East | 10 | DQ SL-4L | | | | | | | |