Mens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jack Thomas | (95) | Wales | 14 | 1:03.69 | | | | | 30.79 |
2. | Aaron Moores | (94) | South West R | 14 | 1:04.50 | | | | | 31.43 |
3. | Alexander Cranford | (93) | South East R | 15 | 1:05.02 | | | | | 31.20 |
4. | Keiran Jardine | (94) | Scotland | 14 | 1:06.36 | | | | | 32.75 |
5. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | 15 | 1:07.81 | | | | | 33.26 |
6. | Craig Harris | (99) | South West R | 14 | 1:08.51 | | | | | 33.57 |
7. | Craig Rodgie | (89) | Scotland | 14 | 1:08.57 | | | | | 32.59 |
8. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | East Region | 15 | 1:09.15 | | | | | 33.46 |
9. | Thomas Baxter | (93) | South East R | 15 | 1:09.61 | | | | | 33.73 |
10. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | 12 | 1:09.98 | | | | | 34.07 |
11. | Joseph Schenk | (94) | South West R | 14 | 1:10.31 | | | | | 34.47 |
12. | Kieran Neary | (95) | East Region | 14 | 1:13.59 | | | | | 34.56 |
13. | Craig Moate | (85) | London Regio | 14 | 1:16.69 | | | | | 37.74 |
14. | William Jones | (97) | East Region | 14 | 1:18.48 | | | | | 37.67 |
15. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | 14 | 1:19.01 | | | | | 38.98 |
16. | Thomas Hempenstall | (91) | East Region | 14 | 1:20.45 | | | | | 39.39 |
17. | Christopher Currie | (94) | South East R | 14 | 1:21.19 | | | | | 40.18 |
18. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | North East | 14 | 1:21.33 | | | | | 38.45 |
19. | Ben Page | (92) | South East R | 14 | 1:21.91 | | | | | 39.18 |
20. | Simon Price | (86) | South East R | 14 | 1:23.98 | | | | | 41.30 |
21. | Luke Mansell | (94) | East Midland | 14 | 1:24.47 | | | | | 41.33 |
22. | Alex King | (97) | East Midland | 14 | 1:26.08 | | | | | 41.41 |
23. | Adam Baker | (86) | London Regio | 14 | 1:26.37 | | | | | 40.74 |
24. | Henry Fletcher | (95) | South West R | 14 | 1:30.38 | | | | | 44.06 |
25. | Matthew Reader | (90) | North East | 14 | 1:30.40 | | | | | 41.89 |
26. | Callum MacLeod | (00) | Scotland | 15 | 1:32.59 | | | | | 44.99 |
27. | Steven Langdon | (91) | London Regio | 14 | 1:41.40 | | | | | 48.36 |
28. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | 13 | 1:41.76 | | | | | 49.61 |
29. | Stephen Emery | (97) | East Region | 14 | 1:49.58 | | | | | 53.53 |
| Sam Fawcus | (89) | North East | 13 | DQ FI- | | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jack Thomas | (95) | Wales | 14 | 1:03.69 | | | 1002 | | 30.79 |
2. | Aaron Moores | (94) | South West R | 14 | 1:04.50 | | | 965 | | 31.43 |
3. | Keiran Jardine | (94) | Scotland | 14 | 1:06.36 | | | 886 | | 32.75 |
4. | Alexander Cranford | (93) | South East R | 15 | 1:05.02 | | | 865 | | 31.20 |
5. | Craig Harris | (99) | South West R | 14 | 1:08.51 | | | 805 | | 33.57 |
6. | Craig Rodgie | (89) | Scotland | 14 | 1:08.57 | | | 803 | | 32.59 |
7. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | 15 | 1:07.81 | | | 763 | | 33.26 |
8. | Joseph Schenk | (94) | South West R | 14 | 1:10.31 | | | 745 | | 34.47 |
9. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | East Region | 15 | 1:09.15 | | | 719 | | 33.46 |
10. | Thomas Baxter | (93) | South East R | 15 | 1:09.61 | | | 705 | | 33.73 |
11. | Kieran Neary | (95) | East Region | 14 | 1:13.59 | | | 650 | | 34.56 |
12. | Craig Moate | (85) | London Regio | 14 | 1:16.69 | | | 574 | | 37.74 |
13. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | 12 | 1:09.98 | | | 556 | | 34.07 |
14. | William Jones | (97) | East Region | 14 | 1:18.48 | | | 536 | | 37.67 |
15. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | 14 | 1:19.01 | | | 525 | | 38.98 |
16. | Thomas Hempenstall | (91) | East Region | 14 | 1:20.45 | | | 497 | | 39.39 |
17. | Christopher Currie | (94) | South East R | 14 | 1:21.19 | | | 484 | | 40.18 |
18. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | North East | 14 | 1:21.33 | | | 481 | | 38.45 |
19. | Ben Page | (92) | South East R | 14 | 1:21.91 | | | 471 | | 39.18 |
20. | Simon Price | (86) | South East R | 14 | 1:23.98 | | | 437 | | 41.30 |
21. | Luke Mansell | (94) | East Midland | 14 | 1:24.47 | | | 430 | | 41.33 |
22. | Alex King | (97) | East Midland | 14 | 1:26.08 | | | 406 | | 41.41 |
23. | Adam Baker | (86) | London Regio | 14 | 1:26.37 | | | 402 | | 40.74 |
24. | Henry Fletcher | (95) | South West R | 14 | 1:30.38 | | | 351 | | 44.06 |
24. | Matthew Reader | (90) | North East | 14 | 1:30.40 | | | 351 | | 41.89 |
26. | Callum MacLeod | (00) | Scotland | 15 | 1:32.59 | | | 300 | | 44.99 |
27. | Steven Langdon | (91) | London Regio | 14 | 1:41.40 | | | 248 | | 48.36 |
28. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | 13 | 1:41.76 | | | 198 | | 49.61 |
29. | Stephen Emery | (97) | East Region | 14 | 1:49.58 | | | 197 | | 53.53 |
| Sam Fawcus | (89) | North East | 13 | DQ FI- | | | | | |