Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 59.91 | | | | | 28.63 |
2. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | 12 | 1:01.61 | | | | | 29.22 |
3. | David Ellis | (86) | North West R | 13 | 1:01.90 | | | | | 28.34 |
4. | Craig Rodgie | (89) | Scotland | 14 | 1:02.11 | | | | | 27.53 |
5. | Benjamin Procter | (90) | South West R | 14 | 1:04.16 | | | | | 28.75 |
6. | Alexander Cranford | (93) | South East R | 15 | 1:04.97 | | | | | 30.02 |
7. | Michael Reeve | (92) | East Midland | 12 | 1:06.74 | | | | | 31.23 |
8. | Gethin Dibben | (96) | Wales | 15 | 1:07.00 | | | | | 31.22 |
9. | Craig Moate | (85) | London Regio | 14 | 1:09.84 | | | | | 32.70 |
10. | Alex Bailey | (89) | London Regio | 14 | 1:12.07 | | | | | 32.61 |
11. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | East Region | 15 | 1:13.00 | | | | | 33.22 |
12. | Fraser Kane | (98) | Scotland | 13 | 1:13.20 | | | | | 34.17 |
13. | Chris Rooney | (95) | Scotland | 14 | 1:15.01 | | | | | 35.07 |
14. | William Jones | (97) | East Region | 14 | 1:16.86 | | | | | 34.99 |
15. | Gareth Orr | (93) | East Region | 14 | 1:18.08 | | | | | 34.53 |
16. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | 14 | 1:23.94 | | | | | 36.79 |
17. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | 13 | 1:28.92 | | | | | 41.17 |
18. | Callum MacLeod | (00) | Scotland | 15 | 1:34.06 | | | | | 43.44 |
19. | Sam Fawcus | (89) | North East | 13 | 1:37.98 | | | | | 44.27 |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Craig Rodgie | (89) | Scotland | 14 | 1:02.11 | | | 924 | | 27.53 |
2. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | 12 | 1:01.61 GBR | | | 847 | | 29.22 |
3. | Benjamin Procter | (90) | South West R | 14 | 1:04.16 | | | 838 | | 28.75 |
4. | David Ellis | (86) | North West R | 13 | 1:01.90 | | | 782 | | 28.34 |
5. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 59.91 | | | 768 | | 28.63 |
6. | Michael Reeve | (92) | East Midland | 12 | 1:06.74 | | | 666 | | 31.23 |
7. | Craig Moate | (85) | London Regio | 14 | 1:09.84 | | | 650 | | 32.70 |
8. | Alexander Cranford | (93) | South East R | 15 | 1:04.97 | | | 602 | | 30.02 |
9. | Alex Bailey | (89) | London Regio | 14 | 1:12.07 | | | 591 | | 32.61 |
10. | Gethin Dibben | (96) | Wales | 15 | 1:07.00 | | | 549 | | 31.22 |
11. | Chris Rooney | (95) | Scotland | 14 | 1:15.01 | | | 524 | | 35.07 |
12. | William Jones | (97) | East Region | 14 | 1:16.86 | | | 487 | | 34.99 |
13. | Fraser Kane | (98) | Scotland | 13 | 1:13.20 | | | 473 | | 34.17 |
14. | Gareth Orr | (93) | East Region | 14 | 1:18.08 | | | 465 | | 34.53 |
15. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | East Region | 15 | 1:13.00 | | | 424 | | 33.22 |
16. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | 14 | 1:23.94 | | | 374 | | 36.79 |
17. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | 13 | 1:28.92 | | | 264 | | 41.17 |
18. | Callum MacLeod | (00) | Scotland | 15 | 1:34.06 | | | 198 | | 43.44 |
19. | Sam Fawcus | (89) | North East | 13 | 1:37.98 | | | 197 | | 44.27 |