EVENT 106 Womens MC 200m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 2 | Reka Kezdi | 27 | SM5 | Hungary | 5:04.45 |
4 | 4 | Oxana Mityakova | 21 | SM6 | Kazakhstan | 4:55.21 |
5 | 3 | Susanna Ferrante | 16 | SM6 | Italy | DQ:SH. |
6 | 1 | Ozlem Baykiz | 20 | SM6 | Turkey | 3:50.22 |
7 | 65 | Stephanie Millward | 31 | SM9 | Swansea Perf | 2:42.01 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 6 | Judit Rolo Marichal | 22 | SM7 | Spain | 4:16.65 |
1 | 8 | Arailym Auyez | 16 | SM7 | Kazakhstan | 3:54.83 |
2 | 10 | Katalin Engelhardt | 41 | SM5 | Hungary | 4:16.88 |
3 | 12 | Megan Short | 14 | SM8 | Satellite | 4:03.06 |
4 | 14 | Dorottya Baka | 21 | SM7 | Hungary | 3:49.80 |
5 | 13 | Natali Pronina | 25 | SM12 | Azerbaijan | 2:52.60 |
6 | 11 | Emma Mitchell | 17 | SM9 | Bridge O Don | DQ:ST. |
7 | 9 | Samantha Lewis | 20 | SM9 | Hazel Grove | 4:25.64 |
8 | 7 | Grace Harvey | 14 | SM7 | Hoddesdon | 4:08.29 |
9 | 5 | Diana Zambo | 34 | SM5 | Hungary | 4:34.06 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 16 | Hasna Hakim | 14 | SM10 | Boldmere | 3:19.02 |
1 | 18 | Jan Langton | 26 | SM6 | Kelly Coll | 3:57.40 |
2 | 20 | Gitta Raczko | 37 | SM7 | Hungary | 4:45.74 |
3 | 22 | Rebecca Franks | 15 | SM9 | Co Lincoln P | 3:46.68 |
4 | 24 | Maryna Piddubna | 14 | SM11 | Ukraine | 3:25.64 |
5 | 23 | Lalita Loureiro | 21 | SM7 | Sweden | 3:43.33 |
6 | 21 | Fanni Illes | 20 | SM6 | Hungary | 3:44.80 |
7 | 19 | Coral Farrell | 11 | SM10 | Warrington W | 3:49.25 |
8 | 17 | Sarah Paschoud | 21 | SM14 | Sharks | 3:40.70 |
9 | 15 | Georgiana Bazdoaca | 29 | SM7 | Romania | 3:48.96 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 28 | Ffion Butler | 14 | SM9 | Shrewsbury | 3:31.28 |
1 | 26 | Emely Telle | 15 | SM13 | Germany | 3:00.83 |
2 | 30 | Natalie Moon | 17 | SM14 | KingstonHull | 3:19.53 |
3 | 32 | Nikita Howarth | 14 | SM7 | New Zealand | 3:13.11 |
4 | 34 | Lisa Den Braber | 20 | SM8 | Netherlands | 3:10.82 |
5 | 33 | Natalie Jones | 28 | SM6 | Colchester P | 3:17.44 |
6 | 31 | Zsofia Berczi | 31 | SM14 | Hungary | DQ:S . |
7 | 29 | Megan Richter | 12 | SM9 | Orion | 3:20.59 |
8 | 27 | Elizabeth Johnson | 27 | SM6 | Bath Univ | 3:28.20 |
9 | 25 | Julia Kabus | 21 | SM8 | Germany | 3:25.84 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 36 | Camille Cruz | 20 | SM9 | Brazil | 3:17.10 |
1 | 38 | Jo-Jo Cranfield | 19 | SM9 | Loughboro Un | 3:14.54 |
2 | 40 | Nikolett Racz | 15 | SM10 | Hungary | 2:56.21 |
3 | 42 | Adela Mikova | 21 | SM14 | Czech Rep | 3:17.74 |
4 | 44 | Anita Osk Hrafnsdottir | 18 | SM14 | Iceland | 2:57.55 |
5 | 43 | Ragna Forsa | 14 | SM13 | Norway | 3:43.58 |
6 | 41 | Emma Hollis | 20 | SM8 | Loughboro Un | 3:02.83 |
7 | 39 | Naomi Ciorap | 16 | SM13 | Romania | 2:57.20 |
8 | 35 | Cecilia Camellini | 20 | SM11 | Italy | 3:02.48 |
9 | 37 | Leonie Buck | 17 | SM9 | Greenw Bo Ma | 3:15.29 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 48 | Chloe Buck | 15 | SM9 | Team Jorvik | 2:54.04 |
1 | 46 | Daniela Schulte | 30 | SM11 | Germany | 2:57.10 |
2 | 50 | Pernilla Lindberg | 18 | SM14 | Sweden | 2:48.80 |
3 | 52 | Amy Marren | 14 | SM9 | Romford Town | 2:39.28 |
4 | 54 | Eleni Papadopoulos | 20 | SM10 | Co Manch Aq | 2:41.54 |
5 | 53 | Lauren Steadman | 20 | SM9 | Portsmouth N | 2:45.03 |
6 | 51 | Lauren Smith | 19 | SM9 | Hatfield | 2:52.66 |
7 | 49 | Nicole Lough | 17 | SM14 | South Tyne | 2:53.04 |
8 | 47 | Katerina Kuldova | 18 | SM9 | Czech Rep | 2:55.56 |
9 | 45 | Katerina Komarkova | 17 | SM9 | Czech Rep | 3:01.74 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 56 | Tully Kearney | 15 | SM10 | Royal Wolv | 2:44.68 |
1 | 58 | Lucy Walkup | 16 | SM15 | Glenrothes | 2:41.63 |
2 | 60 | Kate Grey | 23 | SM9 | Bath Univ | 2:43.27 |
3 | 62 | Rhiannon Henry | 25 | SM13 | Co Manch Aq | 2:37.29 |
4 | 64 | Sophie Pascoe | 19 | SM10 | New Zealand | 2:33.37 |
5 | 63 | Louise Watkin | 20 | SM9 | Co Salford | 2:38.59 |
6 | 61 | Claire Cashmore | 24 | SM9 | Co Leeds | 2:38.99 |
7 | 59 | Gemma Almond | 19 | SM10 | Swansea Perf | 2:43.40 |
8 | 57 | Darya Stukalova | 18 | SM12 | Russia | 2:35.63 |
9 | 55 | Ellen Keane | 17 | SM9 | Ireland | 2:47.87 |