Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Hannah Russell | 16 | Guildford Ct | 12 | 4:48.39 | | | |
| 50m 30.34 | 100m 1:04.88 | 150m 1:41.09 | 200m 2:18.13 | 250m 2:55.55 | 300m 3:33.58 | 350m 4:11.75 | 400m 4:48.39 |
| 30.34 | 34.54 | 36.21 | 37.04 | 37.42 | 38.03 | 38.17 | 36.64 |
2. | Tully Kearney | 15 | Royal Wolv | 10 | 4:51.67 | | | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:09.24 | 150m 1:45.48 | 200m 2:22.90 | 250m 3:00.68 | 300m 3:37.90 | 350m 4:15.25 | 400m 4:51.67 |
| 33.02 | 36.22 | 36.24 | 37.42 | 37.78 | 37.22 | 37.35 | 36.42 |
3. | Amy Marren | 14 | Romford Town | 9 | 4:58.65 | | | |
| 50m 34.29 | 100m 1:11.66 | 150m 1:50.31 | 200m 2:28.55 | 250m 3:06.88 | 300m 3:44.78 | 350m 4:22.71 | 400m 4:58.65 |
| 34.29 | 37.37 | 38.65 | 38.24 | 38.33 | 37.90 | 37.93 | 35.94 |
4. | Alice Tai | 13 | Seagulls Swi | 10 | 5:16.85 | | | |
| 50m 35.51 | 100m 1:14.57 | 150m 1:54.88 | 200m 2:35.95 | 250m 3:16.48 | 300m 3:57.10 | 350m 4:36.84 | 400m 5:16.85 |
| 35.51 | 39.06 | 40.31 | 41.07 | 40.53 | 40.62 | 39.74 | 40.01 |
5. | Emily Harris | 15 | St Felix Sch | 9 | 5:19.52 | | | |
| 50m 36.30 | 100m 1:16.15 | 150m - | 200m 2:37.97 | 250m 4:40.02 | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:19.52 |
| 36.30 | 39.85 | - | 1:21.82 | 2:02.05 | - | - | 39.50 |
6. | Chloe Buck | 15 | Team Jorvik | 9 | 5:38.22 | | | |
| 50m 36.48 | 100m 1:18.44 | 150m 2:02.31 | 200m 2:45.70 | 250m 3:29.65 | 300m 4:14.05 | 350m 4:57.54 | 400m 5:38.22 |
| 36.48 | 41.96 | 43.87 | 43.39 | 43.95 | 44.40 | 43.49 | 40.68 |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | 15 | SW Disab SS | 10 | 5:59.46 | | | |
| 50m 40.50 | 100m 1:25.40 | 150m 2:11.68 | 200m 2:57.83 | 250m 3:45.39 | 300m 4:31.40 | 350m 5:16.36 | 400m 5:59.46 |
| 40.50 | 44.90 | 46.28 | 46.15 | 47.56 | 46.01 | 44.96 | 43.10 |
8. | Emely Telle | 15 | Germany | 13 | 6:05.92 | | | |
| 50m 38.47 | 100m 1:24.59 | 150m 2:12.01 | 200m 2:59.10 | 250m 3:46.72 | 300m 4:33.75 | 350m 5:20.17 | 400m 6:05.92 |
| 38.47 | 46.12 | 47.42 | 47.09 | 47.62 | 47.03 | 46.42 | 45.75 |
9. | Ffion Butler | 14 | Shrewsbury | 9 | 6:11.73 | | | |
| 50m 40.05 | 100m 1:24.49 | 150m 2:10.53 | 200m 2:57.69 | 250m 3:46.01 | 300m 4:34.69 | 350m 5:24.37 | 400m 6:11.73 |
| 40.05 | 44.44 | 46.04 | 47.16 | 48.32 | 48.68 | 49.68 | 47.36 |
10. | Scarlett Merrell | 15 | Braintree | 10 | 6:13.76 | | | |
| 50m 41.31 | 100m 1:28.76 | 150m 2:17.65 | 200m 3:06.01 | 250m 3:54.58 | 300m 4:43.26 | 350m 5:29.74 | 400m 6:13.76 |
| 41.31 | 47.45 | 48.89 | 48.36 | 48.57 | 48.68 | 46.48 | 44.02 |
11. | Ragna Forsa | 14 | Norway | 13 | 6:26.97 | | | |
| 50m 42.09 | 100m 1:31.12 | 150m 2:20.78 | 200m 3:11.21 | 250m 4:02.06 | 300m 4:52.88 | 350m 5:42.42 | 400m 6:26.97 |
| 42.09 | 49.03 | 49.66 | 50.43 | 50.85 | 50.82 | 49.54 | 44.55 |
12. | Coral Farrell | 11 | Warrington W | 10 | 6:33.25 | | | |
| 50m 43.23 | 100m 1:32.02 | 150m 2:22.04 | 200m 3:13.47 | 250m 4:03.47 | 300m 4:54.41 | 350m 5:44.46 | 400m 6:33.25 |
| 43.23 | 48.79 | 50.02 | 51.43 | 50.00 | 50.94 | 50.05 | 48.79 |
13. | Rebecca Franks | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 9 | 6:58.56 | | | |
| 50m 44.53 | 100m 1:37.01 | 150m 2:30.38 | 200m 3:24.70 | 250m 4:19.43 | 300m 5:15.05 | 350m 6:08.73 | 400m 6:58.56 |
| 44.53 | 52.48 | 53.37 | 54.32 | 54.73 | 55.62 | 53.68 | 49.83 |
14. | Sophie Taylor | 16 | South Lincs | 7 | 7:05.12 | | | |
| 50m 49.86 | 100m 1:43.22 | 150m 2:36.63 | 200m 3:31.31 | 250m 4:24.78 | 300m 5:19.38 | 350m 6:12.82 | 400m 7:05.12 |
| 49.86 | 53.36 | 53.41 | 54.68 | 53.47 | 54.60 | 53.44 | 52.30 |
15. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 13 | Guildford Ct | 8 | 7:24.36 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:24.36 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:24.36 |
16. | Levana Hanson | 12 | Gloucester | 9 | 7:29.85 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:29.85 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:29.85 |
17. | Alice Rush | 15 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 7:32.35 | | | |
| 50m 49.62 | 100m 1:45.17 | 150m 2:42.96 | 200m 3:41.99 | 250m 4:40.50 | 300m 5:38.48 | 350m 6:36.57 | 400m 7:32.35 |
| 49.62 | 55.55 | 57.79 | 59.03 | 58.51 | 57.98 | 58.09 | 55.78 |
18. | Susanna Ferrante | 16 | Italy | 6 | 8:07.93 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 8:07.93 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8:07.93 |
| Maryna Piddubna | 14 | Ukraine | 11 | DQ T-2L | | | |
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Hannah Russell | 16 | Guildford Ct | 12 | 4:48.39 | | 890 | |
| 50m 30.34 | 100m 1:04.88 | 150m 1:41.09 | 200m 2:18.13 | 250m 2:55.55 | 300m 3:33.58 | 350m 4:11.75 | 400m 4:48.39 |
| 30.34 | 34.54 | 36.21 | 37.04 | 37.42 | 38.03 | 38.17 | 36.64 |
2. | Tully Kearney | 15 | Royal Wolv | 10 | 4:51.67 | | 822 | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:09.24 | 150m 1:45.48 | 200m 2:22.90 | 250m 3:00.68 | 300m 3:37.90 | 350m 4:15.25 | 400m 4:51.67 |
| 33.02 | 36.22 | 36.24 | 37.42 | 37.78 | 37.22 | 37.35 | 36.42 |
3. | Amy Marren | 14 | Romford Town | 9 | 4:58.65 | | 689 | |
| 50m 34.29 | 100m 1:11.66 | 150m 1:50.31 | 200m 2:28.55 | 250m 3:06.88 | 300m 3:44.78 | 350m 4:22.71 | 400m 4:58.65 |
| 34.29 | 37.37 | 38.65 | 38.24 | 38.33 | 37.90 | 37.93 | 35.94 |
4. | Alice Tai | 13 | Seagulls Swi | 10 | 5:16.85 | | 641 | |
| 50m 35.51 | 100m 1:14.57 | 150m 1:54.88 | 200m 2:35.95 | 250m 3:16.48 | 300m 3:57.10 | 350m 4:36.84 | 400m 5:16.85 |
| 35.51 | 39.06 | 40.31 | 41.07 | 40.53 | 40.62 | 39.74 | 40.01 |
5. | Emily Harris | 15 | St Felix Sch | 9 | 5:19.52 | | 563 | |
| 50m 36.30 | 100m 1:16.15 | 150m - | 200m 2:37.97 | 250m 4:40.02 | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:19.52 |
| 36.30 | 39.85 | - | 1:21.82 | 2:02.05 | - | - | 39.50 |
6. | Chloe Buck | 15 | Team Jorvik | 9 | 5:38.22 | | 474 | |
| 50m 36.48 | 100m 1:18.44 | 150m 2:02.31 | 200m 2:45.70 | 250m 3:29.65 | 300m 4:14.05 | 350m 4:57.54 | 400m 5:38.22 |
| 36.48 | 41.96 | 43.87 | 43.39 | 43.95 | 44.40 | 43.49 | 40.68 |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | 15 | SW Disab SS | 10 | 5:59.46 | | 439 | |
| 50m 40.50 | 100m 1:25.40 | 150m 2:11.68 | 200m 2:57.83 | 250m 3:45.39 | 300m 4:31.40 | 350m 5:16.36 | 400m 5:59.46 |
| 40.50 | 44.90 | 46.28 | 46.15 | 47.56 | 46.01 | 44.96 | 43.10 |
8. | Emely Telle | 15 | Germany | 13 | 6:05.92 | | 396 | |
| 50m 38.47 | 100m 1:24.59 | 150m 2:12.01 | 200m 2:59.10 | 250m 3:46.72 | 300m 4:33.75 | 350m 5:20.17 | 400m 6:05.92 |
| 38.47 | 46.12 | 47.42 | 47.09 | 47.62 | 47.03 | 46.42 | 45.75 |
9. | Scarlett Merrell | 15 | Braintree | 10 | 6:13.76 | | 391 | |
| 50m 41.31 | 100m 1:28.76 | 150m 2:17.65 | 200m 3:06.01 | 250m 3:54.58 | 300m 4:43.26 | 350m 5:29.74 | 400m 6:13.76 |
| 41.31 | 47.45 | 48.89 | 48.36 | 48.57 | 48.68 | 46.48 | 44.02 |
10. | Sophie Taylor | 16 | South Lincs | 7 | 7:05.12 | | 369 | |
| 50m 49.86 | 100m 1:43.22 | 150m 2:36.63 | 200m 3:31.31 | 250m 4:24.78 | 300m 5:19.38 | 350m 6:12.82 | 400m 7:05.12 |
| 49.86 | 53.36 | 53.41 | 54.68 | 53.47 | 54.60 | 53.44 | 52.30 |
11. | Ffion Butler | 14 | Shrewsbury | 9 | 6:11.73 | | 357 | |
| 50m 40.05 | 100m 1:24.49 | 150m 2:10.53 | 200m 2:57.69 | 250m 3:46.01 | 300m 4:34.69 | 350m 5:24.37 | 400m 6:11.73 |
| 40.05 | 44.44 | 46.04 | 47.16 | 48.32 | 48.68 | 49.68 | 47.36 |
12. | Coral Farrell | 11 | Warrington W | 10 | 6:33.25 | | 335 | |
| 50m 43.23 | 100m 1:32.02 | 150m 2:22.04 | 200m 3:13.47 | 250m 4:03.47 | 300m 4:54.41 | 350m 5:44.46 | 400m 6:33.25 |
| 43.23 | 48.79 | 50.02 | 51.43 | 50.00 | 50.94 | 50.05 | 48.79 |
13. | Ragna Forsa | 14 | Norway | 13 | 6:26.97 | | 334 | |
| 50m 42.09 | 100m 1:31.12 | 150m 2:20.78 | 200m 3:11.21 | 250m 4:02.06 | 300m 4:52.88 | 350m 5:42.42 | 400m 6:26.97 |
| 42.09 | 49.03 | 49.66 | 50.43 | 50.85 | 50.82 | 49.54 | 44.55 |
14. | Susanna Ferrante | 16 | Italy | 6 | 8:07.93 | | 303 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 8:07.93 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8:07.93 |
15. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 13 | Guildford Ct | 8 | 7:24.36 | | 266 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:24.36 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:24.36 |
16. | Alice Rush | 15 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 7:32.35 | | 252 | |
| 50m 49.62 | 100m 1:45.17 | 150m 2:42.96 | 200m 3:41.99 | 250m 4:40.50 | 300m 5:38.48 | 350m 6:36.57 | 400m 7:32.35 |
| 49.62 | 55.55 | 57.79 | 59.03 | 58.51 | 57.98 | 58.09 | 55.78 |
17. | Rebecca Franks | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 9 | 6:58.56 | | 250 | |
| 50m 44.53 | 100m 1:37.01 | 150m 2:30.38 | 200m 3:24.70 | 250m 4:19.43 | 300m 5:15.05 | 350m 6:08.73 | 400m 6:58.56 |
| 44.53 | 52.48 | 53.37 | 54.32 | 54.73 | 55.62 | 53.68 | 49.83 |
18. | Levana Hanson | 12 | Gloucester | 9 | 7:29.85 | | 202 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:29.85 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:29.85 |
| Maryna Piddubna | 14 | Ukraine | 11 | DQ T-2L | | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Hannah Russell | 16 | Guildford Ct | 12 | 4:48.39 | | | |
| 50m 30.34 | 100m 1:04.88 | 150m 1:41.09 | 200m 2:18.13 | 250m 2:55.55 | 300m 3:33.58 | 350m 4:11.75 | 400m 4:48.39 |
| 30.34 | 34.54 | 36.21 | 37.04 | 37.42 | 38.03 | 38.17 | 36.64 |
2. | Tully Kearney | 15 | Royal Wolv | 10 | 4:51.67 | | | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:09.24 | 150m 1:45.48 | 200m 2:22.90 | 250m 3:00.68 | 300m 3:37.90 | 350m 4:15.25 | 400m 4:51.67 |
| 33.02 | 36.22 | 36.24 | 37.42 | 37.78 | 37.22 | 37.35 | 36.42 |
3. | Stephanie Millward | 31 | Swansea Perf | 9 | 4:52.15 | | | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:07.98 | 150m 1:45.08 | 200m 2:22.51 | 250m 2:59.77 | 300m 3:37.50 | 350m 4:15.01 | 400m 4:52.15 |
| 32.29 | 35.69 | 37.10 | 37.43 | 37.26 | 37.73 | 37.51 | 37.14 |
4. | Christiane Reppe | 25 | Germany | 9 | 4:55.59 | | | |
| 50m 33.27 | 100m 1:09.66 | 150m 1:46.92 | 200m 2:24.78 | 250m 3:02.61 | 300m 3:40.56 | 350m 4:19.04 | 400m 4:55.59 |
| 33.27 | 36.39 | 37.26 | 37.86 | 37.83 | 37.95 | 38.48 | 36.55 |
5. | Amy Marren | 14 | Romford Town | 9 | 4:58.65 | | | |
| 50m 34.29 | 100m 1:11.66 | 150m 1:50.31 | 200m 2:28.55 | 250m 3:06.88 | 300m 3:44.78 | 350m 4:22.71 | 400m 4:58.65 |
| 34.29 | 37.37 | 38.65 | 38.24 | 38.33 | 37.90 | 37.93 | 35.94 |
6. | Gemma Almond | 19 | Swansea Perf | 10 | 4:59.18 | | | |
| 50m 33.78 | 100m 1:10.66 | 150m 1:48.60 | 200m 2:26.59 | 250m 3:05.11 | 300m 3:43.59 | 350m 4:21.71 | 400m 4:59.18 |
| 33.78 | 36.88 | 37.94 | 37.99 | 38.52 | 38.48 | 38.12 | 37.47 |
7. | Rosie Bancroft | 17 | Co Oxford | 10 | 4:59.94 | | | |
| 50m 35.57 | 100m 1:12.69 | 150m 1:50.73 | 200m 2:29.03 | 250m 3:06.55 | 300m 3:44.43 | 350m 4:22.58 | 400m 4:59.94 |
| 35.57 | 37.12 | 38.04 | 38.30 | 37.52 | 37.88 | 38.15 | 37.36 |
8. | Lauren Steadman | 20 | Portsmouth N | 9 | 5:01.20 | | | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:10.18 | 150m 1:48.08 | 200m 2:26.80 | 250m 3:05.31 | 300m 3:44.15 | 350m 4:22.94 | 400m 5:01.20 |
| 33.44 | 36.74 | 37.90 | 38.72 | 38.51 | 38.84 | 38.79 | 38.26 |
9. | Emma Cattle | 24 | Team Luton | 10 | 5:03.89 | | | |
| 50m 34.24 | 100m 1:11.40 | 150m 1:50.17 | 200m 2:29.16 | 250m 3:07.89 | 300m 3:47.20 | 350m 4:26.53 | 400m 5:03.89 |
| 34.24 | 37.16 | 38.77 | 38.99 | 38.73 | 39.31 | 39.33 | 37.36 |
10. | Shireen Sapiro | 21 | RSA | 10 | 5:08.15 | | | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:11.39 | 150m 1:50.45 | 200m 2:30.12 | 250m 3:09.16 | 300m 3:49.52 | 350m 4:29.06 | 400m 5:08.15 |
| 33.79 | 37.60 | 39.06 | 39.67 | 39.04 | 40.36 | 39.54 | 39.09 |
11. | Alice Tai | 13 | Seagulls Swi | 10 | 5:16.85 | | | |
| 50m 35.51 | 100m 1:14.57 | 150m 1:54.88 | 200m 2:35.95 | 250m 3:16.48 | 300m 3:57.10 | 350m 4:36.84 | 400m 5:16.85 |
| 35.51 | 39.06 | 40.31 | 41.07 | 40.53 | 40.62 | 39.74 | 40.01 |
12. | Daniela Schulte | 30 | Germany | 11 | 5:17.96 | | | |
| 50m 36.86 | 100m 1:16.69 | 150m 1:57.59 | 200m 2:38.75 | 250m 3:19.63 | 300m 4:00.53 | 350m 4:39.43 | 400m 5:17.96 |
| 36.86 | 39.83 | 40.90 | 41.16 | 40.88 | 40.90 | 38.90 | 38.53 |
13. | Emily Harris | 15 | St Felix Sch | 9 | 5:19.52 | | | |
| 50m 36.30 | 100m 1:16.15 | 150m - | 200m 2:37.97 | 250m 4:40.02 | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:19.52 |
| 36.30 | 39.85 | - | 1:21.82 | 2:02.05 | - | - | 39.50 |
14. | Susannah Rodgers | 29 | Otter | 7 | 5:22.23 | | | |
| 50m 36.69 | 100m 1:17.04 | 150m 1:57.59 | 200m 2:38.43 | 250m 3:19.17 | 300m 4:00.48 | 350m 4:41.94 | 400m 5:22.23 |
| 36.69 | 40.35 | 40.55 | 40.84 | 40.74 | 41.31 | 41.46 | 40.29 |
15. | Cecilia Camellini | 20 | Italy | 11 | 5:25.70 | | | |
| 50m 37.42 | 100m 1:19.12 | 150m 2:01.25 | 200m 2:43.56 | 250m 3:25.15 | 300m 4:06.38 | 350m 4:47.29 | 400m 5:25.70 |
| 37.42 | 41.70 | 42.13 | 42.31 | 41.59 | 41.23 | 40.91 | 38.41 |
16. | Julia Kabus | 21 | Germany | 8 | 5:28.94 | | | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:16.54 | 150m 1:58.88 | 200m 2:41.38 | 250m 3:23.51 | 300m 4:06.07 | 350m 4:47.79 | 400m 5:28.94 |
| 36.02 | 40.52 | 42.34 | 42.50 | 42.13 | 42.56 | 41.72 | 41.15 |
17. | Emma Hollis | 20 | Loughboro Un | 8 | 5:30.46 | | | |
| 50m 35.96 | 100m 1:16.56 | 150m 1:57.99 | 200m 2:40.75 | 250m 3:22.80 | 300m 4:06.29 | 350m 4:49.69 | 400m 5:30.46 |
| 35.96 | 40.60 | 41.43 | 42.76 | 42.05 | 43.49 | 43.40 | 40.77 |
18. | Katerina Kuldova | 18 | Czech Rep | 9 | 5:30.89 | | | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:19.24 | 150m 2:01.66 | 200m 2:43.24 | 250m 3:25.13 | 300m 4:07.25 | 350m 4:49.59 | 400m 5:30.89 |
| 37.89 | 41.35 | 42.42 | 41.58 | 41.89 | 42.12 | 42.34 | 41.30 |
19. | Chloe Buck | 15 | Team Jorvik | 9 | 5:38.22 | | | |
| 50m 36.48 | 100m 1:18.44 | 150m 2:02.31 | 200m 2:45.70 | 250m 3:29.65 | 300m 4:14.05 | 350m 4:57.54 | 400m 5:38.22 |
| 36.48 | 41.96 | 43.87 | 43.39 | 43.95 | 44.40 | 43.49 | 40.68 |
20. | Lisa Dootjes | 18 | Netherlands | 9 | 5:39.52 | | | |
| 50m 36.28 | 100m 1:17.72 | 150m 2:00.11 | 200m 2:43.90 | 250m 3:27.17 | 300m 4:11.25 | 350m 4:55.71 | 400m 5:39.52 |
| 36.28 | 41.44 | 42.39 | 43.79 | 43.27 | 44.08 | 44.46 | 43.81 |
21. | Rebecca Dubber | 19 | New Zealand | 7 | 5:41.71 | | | |
| 50m 39.25 | 100m 1:21.30 | 150m 2:04.71 | 200m 2:48.17 | 250m 3:32.00 | 300m 4:15.81 | 350m 4:59.21 | 400m 5:41.71 |
| 39.25 | 42.05 | 43.41 | 43.46 | 43.83 | 43.81 | 43.40 | 42.50 |
22. | Natali Pronina | 25 | Azerbaijan | 12 | 5:44.30 | | | |
| 50m 33.60 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:44.30 |
| 33.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5:10.70 |
23. | Eleanor Simmonds | 18 | Swansea Perf | 6 | 5:46.99 | | | |
| 50m 40.79 | 100m - | 150m 2:08.09 | 200m - | 250m 3:35.97 | 300m - | 350m 5:04.20 | 400m 5:46.99 |
| 40.79 | - | 1:27.30 | - | 1:27.88 | - | 1:28.23 | 42.79 |
24. | Liisa Lilja | 20 | Finland | 9 | 5:47.69 | | | |
| 50m 39.41 | 100m 1:22.47 | 150m 2:06.03 | 200m 2:50.64 | 250m 3:35.23 | 300m 4:19.82 | 350m 5:04.37 | 400m 5:47.69 |
| 39.41 | 43.06 | 43.56 | 44.61 | 44.59 | 44.59 | 44.55 | 43.32 |
25. | Hope Gordon | 18 | StirlingSwim | 9 | 5:47.90 | | | |
| 50m 39.80 | 100m 1:23.33 | 150m 2:07.44 | 200m 2:52.37 | 250m 3:37.07 | 300m 4:21.50 | 350m 5:05.02 | 400m 5:47.90 |
| 39.80 | 43.53 | 44.11 | 44.93 | 44.70 | 44.43 | 43.52 | 42.88 |
26. | Lisa Den Braber | 20 | Netherlands | 8 | 5:48.66 | | | |
| 50m 39.24 | 100m - | 150m 2:04.80 | 200m - | 250m 3:34.44 | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:48.66 |
| 39.24 | - | 1:25.56 | - | 1:29.64 | - | - | 2:14.22 |
27. | Maja Reichard | 21 | Sweden | 11 | 5:51.68 | | | |
| 50m 36.32 | 100m 1:18.46 | 150m 2:03.84 | 200m 2:50.23 | 250m 3:36.42 | 300m 4:23.01 | 350m 5:08.30 | 400m 5:51.68 |
| 36.32 | 42.14 | 45.38 | 46.39 | 46.19 | 46.59 | 45.29 | 43.38 |
28. | Erel Halevi | 21 | Israel | 7 | 5:54.24 | | | |
| 50m 38.93 | 100m 1:22.37 | 150m 2:06.76 | 200m 2:51.57 | 250m 3:36.72 | 300m 4:22.30 | 350m 5:08.18 | 400m 5:54.24 |
| 38.93 | 43.44 | 44.39 | 44.81 | 45.15 | 45.58 | 45.88 | 46.06 |
29. | Harriet Dickinson | 15 | SW Disab SS | 10 | 5:59.46 | | | |
| 50m 40.50 | 100m 1:25.40 | 150m 2:11.68 | 200m 2:57.83 | 250m 3:45.39 | 300m 4:31.40 | 350m 5:16.36 | 400m 5:59.46 |
| 40.50 | 44.90 | 46.28 | 46.15 | 47.56 | 46.01 | 44.96 | 43.10 |
30. | Adela Mikova | 21 | Czech Rep | 14 | 6:00.87 | | | |
| 50m 40.58 | 100m 1:25.53 | 150m 2:12.17 | 200m 2:58.85 | 250m 3:46.03 | 300m 4:33.22 | 350m 5:21.07 | 400m 6:00.87 |
| 40.58 | 44.95 | 46.64 | 46.68 | 47.18 | 47.19 | 47.85 | 39.80 |
31. | Natalie Jones | 28 | Colchester P | 6 | 6:04.82 | | | |
| 50m 41.24 | 100m 1:25.89 | 150m 2:12.84 | 200m 2:59.25 | 250m 3:46.26 | 300m 4:32.59 | 350m 5:19.62 | 400m 6:04.82 |
| 41.24 | 44.65 | 46.95 | 46.41 | 47.01 | 46.33 | 47.03 | 45.20 |
32. | Emely Telle | 15 | Germany | 13 | 6:05.92 | | | |
| 50m 38.47 | 100m 1:24.59 | 150m 2:12.01 | 200m 2:59.10 | 250m 3:46.72 | 300m 4:33.75 | 350m 5:20.17 | 400m 6:05.92 |
| 38.47 | 46.12 | 47.42 | 47.09 | 47.62 | 47.03 | 46.42 | 45.75 |
33. | Francesca O'Connor | 21 | Swansea Perf | 7 | 6:06.78 | | | |
| 50m 41.91 | 100m 1:26.45 | 150m 2:11.87 | 200m 2:58.47 | 250m 3:45.70 | 300m 4:33.21 | 350m 5:20.75 | 400m 6:06.78 |
| 41.91 | 44.54 | 45.42 | 46.60 | 47.23 | 47.51 | 47.54 | 46.03 |
34. | Ffion Butler | 14 | Shrewsbury | 9 | 6:11.73 | | | |
| 50m 40.05 | 100m 1:24.49 | 150m 2:10.53 | 200m 2:57.69 | 250m 3:46.01 | 300m 4:34.69 | 350m 5:24.37 | 400m 6:11.73 |
| 40.05 | 44.44 | 46.04 | 47.16 | 48.32 | 48.68 | 49.68 | 47.36 |
35. | Scarlett Merrell | 15 | Braintree | 10 | 6:13.76 | | | |
| 50m 41.31 | 100m 1:28.76 | 150m 2:17.65 | 200m 3:06.01 | 250m 3:54.58 | 300m 4:43.26 | 350m 5:29.74 | 400m 6:13.76 |
| 41.31 | 47.45 | 48.89 | 48.36 | 48.57 | 48.68 | 46.48 | 44.02 |
36. | Aine Kelly-Costello | 17 | New Zealand | 11 | 6:16.54 | | | |
| 50m 42.56 | 100m 1:29.89 | 150m 2:18.81 | 200m 3:07.47 | 250m 3:56.27 | 300m 4:43.86 | 350m 5:31.44 | 400m 6:16.54 |
| 42.56 | 47.33 | 48.92 | 48.66 | 48.80 | 47.59 | 47.58 | 45.10 |
37. | Arianna Talamona | 18 | Italy | 7 | 6:18.40 | | | |
| 50m 41.37 | 100m 1:28.64 | 150m 2:17.45 | 200m 3:06.70 | 250m 3:55.10 | 300m 4:44.39 | 350m 5:32.58 | 400m 6:18.40 |
| 41.37 | 47.27 | 48.81 | 49.25 | 48.40 | 49.29 | 48.19 | 45.82 |
38. | Florencia De La Vega | 17 | Argentina | 12 | 6:21.16 | | | |
| 50m 41.65 | 100m 1:29.02 | 150m 2:17.00 | 200m 3:04.77 | 250m 3:52.66 | 300m 4:41.18 | 350m 5:32.37 | 400m 6:21.16 |
| 41.65 | 47.37 | 47.98 | 47.77 | 47.89 | 48.52 | 51.19 | 48.79 |
39. | Fanni Illes | 20 | Hungary | 6 | 6:26.79 | | | |
| 50m 44.75 | 100m 1:32.27 | 150m 2:20.87 | 200m - | 250m 3:59.75 | 300m 4:49.71 | 350m 5:39.21 | 400m 6:26.79 |
| 44.75 | 47.52 | 48.60 | - | 1:38.88 | 49.96 | 49.50 | 47.58 |
40. | Ragna Forsa | 14 | Norway | 13 | 6:26.97 | | | |
| 50m 42.09 | 100m 1:31.12 | 150m 2:20.78 | 200m 3:11.21 | 250m 4:02.06 | 300m 4:52.88 | 350m 5:42.42 | 400m 6:26.97 |
| 42.09 | 49.03 | 49.66 | 50.43 | 50.85 | 50.82 | 49.54 | 44.55 |
41. | Diana Sutpayeva | 27 | Kazakhstan | 12 | 6:27.79 | | | |
| 50m 40.88 | 100m 1:29.28 | 150m 2:20.32 | 200m 3:10.08 | 250m 3:59.77 | 300m 4:50.50 | 350m 5:40.49 | 400m 6:27.79 |
| 40.88 | 48.40 | 51.04 | 49.76 | 49.69 | 50.73 | 49.99 | 47.30 |
42. | Coral Farrell | 11 | Warrington W | 10 | 6:33.25 | | | |
| 50m 43.23 | 100m 1:32.02 | 150m 2:22.04 | 200m 3:13.47 | 250m 4:03.47 | 300m 4:54.41 | 350m 5:44.46 | 400m 6:33.25 |
| 43.23 | 48.79 | 50.02 | 51.43 | 50.00 | 50.94 | 50.05 | 48.79 |
43. | Tanja Groepper | 36 | Germany | 6 | 6:37.50 | | | |
| 50m 43.45 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m 3:17.29 | 250m 4:08.61 | 300m 5:00.72 | 350m 5:51.70 | 400m 6:37.50 |
| 43.45 | - | - | 2:33.84 | 51.32 | 52.11 | 50.98 | 45.80 |
44. | Rebecca Franks | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 9 | 6:58.56 | | | |
| 50m 44.53 | 100m 1:37.01 | 150m 2:30.38 | 200m 3:24.70 | 250m 4:19.43 | 300m 5:15.05 | 350m 6:08.73 | 400m 6:58.56 |
| 44.53 | 52.48 | 53.37 | 54.32 | 54.73 | 55.62 | 53.68 | 49.83 |
45. | Lyudmila Burdina | 19 | Kazakhstan | 9 | 7:01.50 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:01.50 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:01.50 |
46. | Sophie Taylor | 16 | South Lincs | 7 | 7:05.12 | | | |
| 50m 49.86 | 100m 1:43.22 | 150m 2:36.63 | 200m 3:31.31 | 250m 4:24.78 | 300m 5:19.38 | 350m 6:12.82 | 400m 7:05.12 |
| 49.86 | 53.36 | 53.41 | 54.68 | 53.47 | 54.60 | 53.44 | 52.30 |
47. | Ozlem Baykiz | 20 | Turkey | 6 | 7:05.13 | | | |
| 50m 45.66 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:05.13 |
| 45.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6:19.47 |
48. | Sabine Weber-Treiber | 33 | Austria | 6 | 7:10.43 | | | |
| 50m 49.01 | 100m 1:43.28 | 150m 2:37.24 | 200m 3:32.08 | 250m 4:26.07 | 300m 5:22.22 | 350m 6:17.00 | 400m 7:10.43 |
| 49.01 | 54.27 | 53.96 | 54.84 | 53.99 | 56.15 | 54.78 | 53.43 |
49. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 13 | Guildford Ct | 8 | 7:24.36 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:24.36 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:24.36 |
50. | Leonella Burdina | 17 | Kazakhstan | 8 | 7:28.43 | | | |
| 50m 45.22 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:28.43 |
| 45.22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6:43.21 |
51. | Levana Hanson | 12 | Gloucester | 9 | 7:29.85 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:29.85 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:29.85 |
52. | Alice Rush | 15 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 7:32.35 | | | |
| 50m 49.62 | 100m 1:45.17 | 150m 2:42.96 | 200m 3:41.99 | 250m 4:40.50 | 300m 5:38.48 | 350m 6:36.57 | 400m 7:32.35 |
| 49.62 | 55.55 | 57.79 | 59.03 | 58.51 | 57.98 | 58.09 | 55.78 |
53. | Jeannie Darroch | 23 | Appleby | 8 | 7:39.20 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:39.20 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:39.20 |
54. | Susanna Ferrante | 16 | Italy | 6 | 8:07.93 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 8:07.93 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8:07.93 |
| Zoe Cain | 26 | Crawley | 6 | DNC | | | |
| Nyree Kindred | 32 | Leominster | 6 | DNC | | | |
| Charlotte Henshaw | 25 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | DNC | | | |
| Rhiannon Henry | 25 | Co Manch Aq | 13 | DNC | | | |
| Maryna Piddubna | 14 | Ukraine | 11 | DQ T-2L | | | |
Open Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Daniela Schulte | 30 | Germany | 11 | 5:17.96 | | 934 | |
| 50m 36.86 | 100m 1:16.69 | 150m 1:57.59 | 200m 2:38.75 | 250m 3:19.63 | 300m 4:00.53 | 350m 4:39.43 | 400m 5:17.96 |
| 36.86 | 39.83 | 40.90 | 41.16 | 40.88 | 40.90 | 38.90 | 38.53 |
2. | Hannah Russell | 16 | Guildford Ct | 12 | 4:48.39 | | 890 | |
| 50m 30.34 | 100m 1:04.88 | 150m 1:41.09 | 200m 2:18.13 | 250m 2:55.55 | 300m 3:33.58 | 350m 4:11.75 | 400m 4:48.39 |
| 30.34 | 34.54 | 36.21 | 37.04 | 37.42 | 38.03 | 38.17 | 36.64 |
3. | Cecilia Camellini | 20 | Italy | 11 | 5:25.70 | | 869 | |
| 50m 37.42 | 100m 1:19.12 | 150m 2:01.25 | 200m 2:43.56 | 250m 3:25.15 | 300m 4:06.38 | 350m 4:47.29 | 400m 5:25.70 |
| 37.42 | 41.70 | 42.13 | 42.31 | 41.59 | 41.23 | 40.91 | 38.41 |
4. | Susannah Rodgers | 29 | Otter | 7 | 5:22.23 | | 847 | |
| 50m 36.69 | 100m 1:17.04 | 150m 1:57.59 | 200m 2:38.43 | 250m 3:19.17 | 300m 4:00.48 | 350m 4:41.94 | 400m 5:22.23 |
| 36.69 | 40.35 | 40.55 | 40.84 | 40.74 | 41.31 | 41.46 | 40.29 |
5. | Eleanor Simmonds | 18 | Swansea Perf | 6 | 5:46.99 | | 842 | |
| 50m 40.79 | 100m - | 150m 2:08.09 | 200m - | 250m 3:35.97 | 300m - | 350m 5:04.20 | 400m 5:46.99 |
| 40.79 | - | 1:27.30 | - | 1:27.88 | - | 1:28.23 | 42.79 |
6. | Tully Kearney | 15 | Royal Wolv | 10 | 4:51.67 | | 822 | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:09.24 | 150m 1:45.48 | 200m 2:22.90 | 250m 3:00.68 | 300m 3:37.90 | 350m 4:15.25 | 400m 4:51.67 |
| 33.02 | 36.22 | 36.24 | 37.42 | 37.78 | 37.22 | 37.35 | 36.42 |
7. | Gemma Almond | 19 | Swansea Perf | 10 | 4:59.18 | | 761 | |
| 50m 33.78 | 100m 1:10.66 | 150m 1:48.60 | 200m 2:26.59 | 250m 3:05.11 | 300m 3:43.59 | 350m 4:21.71 | 400m 4:59.18 |
| 33.78 | 36.88 | 37.94 | 37.99 | 38.52 | 38.48 | 38.12 | 37.47 |
8. | Rosie Bancroft | 17 | Co Oxford | 10 | 4:59.94 | | 756 | |
| 50m 35.57 | 100m 1:12.69 | 150m 1:50.73 | 200m 2:29.03 | 250m 3:06.55 | 300m 3:44.43 | 350m 4:22.58 | 400m 4:59.94 |
| 35.57 | 37.12 | 38.04 | 38.30 | 37.52 | 37.88 | 38.15 | 37.36 |
9. | Stephanie Millward | 31 | Swansea Perf | 9 | 4:52.15 | | 736 | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:07.98 | 150m 1:45.08 | 200m 2:22.51 | 250m 2:59.77 | 300m 3:37.50 | 350m 4:15.01 | 400m 4:52.15 |
| 32.29 | 35.69 | 37.10 | 37.43 | 37.26 | 37.73 | 37.51 | 37.14 |
10. | Emma Cattle | 24 | Team Luton | 10 | 5:03.89 | | 727 | |
| 50m 34.24 | 100m 1:11.40 | 150m 1:50.17 | 200m 2:29.16 | 250m 3:07.89 | 300m 3:47.20 | 350m 4:26.53 | 400m 5:03.89 |
| 34.24 | 37.16 | 38.77 | 38.99 | 38.73 | 39.31 | 39.33 | 37.36 |
11. | Natalie Jones | 28 | Colchester P | 6 | 6:04.82 | | 724 | |
| 50m 41.24 | 100m 1:25.89 | 150m 2:12.84 | 200m 2:59.25 | 250m 3:46.26 | 300m 4:32.59 | 350m 5:19.62 | 400m 6:04.82 |
| 41.24 | 44.65 | 46.95 | 46.41 | 47.01 | 46.33 | 47.03 | 45.20 |
12. | Christiane Reppe | 25 | Germany | 9 | 4:55.59 | | 711 | |
| 50m 33.27 | 100m 1:09.66 | 150m 1:46.92 | 200m 2:24.78 | 250m 3:02.61 | 300m 3:40.56 | 350m 4:19.04 | 400m 4:55.59 |
| 33.27 | 36.39 | 37.26 | 37.86 | 37.83 | 37.95 | 38.48 | 36.55 |
13. | Rebecca Dubber | 19 | New Zealand | 7 | 5:41.71 | | 710 | |
| 50m 39.25 | 100m 1:21.30 | 150m 2:04.71 | 200m 2:48.17 | 250m 3:32.00 | 300m 4:15.81 | 350m 4:59.21 | 400m 5:41.71 |
| 39.25 | 42.05 | 43.41 | 43.46 | 43.83 | 43.81 | 43.40 | 42.50 |
14. | Shireen Sapiro | 21 | RSA | 10 | 5:08.15 | | 697 | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:11.39 | 150m 1:50.45 | 200m 2:30.12 | 250m 3:09.16 | 300m 3:49.52 | 350m 4:29.06 | 400m 5:08.15 |
| 33.79 | 37.60 | 39.06 | 39.67 | 39.04 | 40.36 | 39.54 | 39.09 |
15. | Maja Reichard | 21 | Sweden | 11 | 5:51.68 | | 690 | |
| 50m 36.32 | 100m 1:18.46 | 150m 2:03.84 | 200m 2:50.23 | 250m 3:36.42 | 300m 4:23.01 | 350m 5:08.30 | 400m 5:51.68 |
| 36.32 | 42.14 | 45.38 | 46.39 | 46.19 | 46.59 | 45.29 | 43.38 |
16. | Amy Marren | 14 | Romford Town | 9 | 4:58.65 | | 689 | |
| 50m 34.29 | 100m 1:11.66 | 150m 1:50.31 | 200m 2:28.55 | 250m 3:06.88 | 300m 3:44.78 | 350m 4:22.71 | 400m 4:58.65 |
| 34.29 | 37.37 | 38.65 | 38.24 | 38.33 | 37.90 | 37.93 | 35.94 |
17. | Lauren Steadman | 20 | Portsmouth N | 9 | 5:01.20 | | 672 | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:10.18 | 150m 1:48.08 | 200m 2:26.80 | 250m 3:05.31 | 300m 3:44.15 | 350m 4:22.94 | 400m 5:01.20 |
| 33.44 | 36.74 | 37.90 | 38.72 | 38.51 | 38.84 | 38.79 | 38.26 |
18. | Julia Kabus | 21 | Germany | 8 | 5:28.94 | | 655 | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:16.54 | 150m 1:58.88 | 200m 2:41.38 | 250m 3:23.51 | 300m 4:06.07 | 350m 4:47.79 | 400m 5:28.94 |
| 36.02 | 40.52 | 42.34 | 42.50 | 42.13 | 42.56 | 41.72 | 41.15 |
19. | Emma Hollis | 20 | Loughboro Un | 8 | 5:30.46 | | 646 | |
| 50m 35.96 | 100m 1:16.56 | 150m 1:57.99 | 200m 2:40.75 | 250m 3:22.80 | 300m 4:06.29 | 350m 4:49.69 | 400m 5:30.46 |
| 35.96 | 40.60 | 41.43 | 42.76 | 42.05 | 43.49 | 43.40 | 40.77 |
20. | Alice Tai | 13 | Seagulls Swi | 10 | 5:16.85 | | 641 | |
| 50m 35.51 | 100m 1:14.57 | 150m 1:54.88 | 200m 2:35.95 | 250m 3:16.48 | 300m 3:57.10 | 350m 4:36.84 | 400m 5:16.85 |
| 35.51 | 39.06 | 40.31 | 41.07 | 40.53 | 40.62 | 39.74 | 40.01 |
21. | Erel Halevi | 21 | Israel | 7 | 5:54.24 | | 638 | |
| 50m 38.93 | 100m 1:22.37 | 150m 2:06.76 | 200m 2:51.57 | 250m 3:36.72 | 300m 4:22.30 | 350m 5:08.18 | 400m 5:54.24 |
| 38.93 | 43.44 | 44.39 | 44.81 | 45.15 | 45.58 | 45.88 | 46.06 |
22. | Fanni Illes | 20 | Hungary | 6 | 6:26.79 | | 608 | |
| 50m 44.75 | 100m 1:32.27 | 150m 2:20.87 | 200m - | 250m 3:59.75 | 300m 4:49.71 | 350m 5:39.21 | 400m 6:26.79 |
| 44.75 | 47.52 | 48.60 | - | 1:38.88 | 49.96 | 49.50 | 47.58 |
23. | Francesca O'Connor | 21 | Swansea Perf | 7 | 6:06.78 | | 574 | |
| 50m 41.91 | 100m 1:26.45 | 150m 2:11.87 | 200m 2:58.47 | 250m 3:45.70 | 300m 4:33.21 | 350m 5:20.75 | 400m 6:06.78 |
| 41.91 | 44.54 | 45.42 | 46.60 | 47.23 | 47.51 | 47.54 | 46.03 |
24. | Emily Harris | 15 | St Felix Sch | 9 | 5:19.52 | | 563 | |
| 50m 36.30 | 100m 1:16.15 | 150m - | 200m 2:37.97 | 250m 4:40.02 | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:19.52 |
| 36.30 | 39.85 | - | 1:21.82 | 2:02.05 | - | - | 39.50 |
25. | Aine Kelly-Costello | 17 | New Zealand | 11 | 6:16.54 | | 562 | |
| 50m 42.56 | 100m 1:29.89 | 150m 2:18.81 | 200m 3:07.47 | 250m 3:56.27 | 300m 4:43.86 | 350m 5:31.44 | 400m 6:16.54 |
| 42.56 | 47.33 | 48.92 | 48.66 | 48.80 | 47.59 | 47.58 | 45.10 |
26. | Tanja Groepper | 36 | Germany | 6 | 6:37.50 | | 560 | |
| 50m 43.45 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m 3:17.29 | 250m 4:08.61 | 300m 5:00.72 | 350m 5:51.70 | 400m 6:37.50 |
| 43.45 | - | - | 2:33.84 | 51.32 | 52.11 | 50.98 | 45.80 |
27. | Lisa Den Braber | 20 | Netherlands | 8 | 5:48.66 | | 550 | |
| 50m 39.24 | 100m - | 150m 2:04.80 | 200m - | 250m 3:34.44 | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:48.66 |
| 39.24 | - | 1:25.56 | - | 1:29.64 | - | - | 2:14.22 |
28. | Arianna Talamona | 18 | Italy | 7 | 6:18.40 | | 523 | |
| 50m 41.37 | 100m 1:28.64 | 150m 2:17.45 | 200m 3:06.70 | 250m 3:55.10 | 300m 4:44.39 | 350m 5:32.58 | 400m 6:18.40 |
| 41.37 | 47.27 | 48.81 | 49.25 | 48.40 | 49.29 | 48.19 | 45.82 |
28. | Natali Pronina | 25 | Azerbaijan | 12 | 5:44.30 | | 523 | |
| 50m 33.60 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:44.30 |
| 33.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5:10.70 |
30. | Katerina Kuldova | 18 | Czech Rep | 9 | 5:30.89 | | 507 | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:19.24 | 150m 2:01.66 | 200m 2:43.24 | 250m 3:25.13 | 300m 4:07.25 | 350m 4:49.59 | 400m 5:30.89 |
| 37.89 | 41.35 | 42.42 | 41.58 | 41.89 | 42.12 | 42.34 | 41.30 |
31. | Adela Mikova | 21 | Czech Rep | 14 | 6:00.87 | | 494 | |
| 50m 40.58 | 100m 1:25.53 | 150m 2:12.17 | 200m 2:58.85 | 250m 3:46.03 | 300m 4:33.22 | 350m 5:21.07 | 400m 6:00.87 |
| 40.58 | 44.95 | 46.64 | 46.68 | 47.18 | 47.19 | 47.85 | 39.80 |
32. | Chloe Buck | 15 | Team Jorvik | 9 | 5:38.22 | | 474 | |
| 50m 36.48 | 100m 1:18.44 | 150m 2:02.31 | 200m 2:45.70 | 250m 3:29.65 | 300m 4:14.05 | 350m 4:57.54 | 400m 5:38.22 |
| 36.48 | 41.96 | 43.87 | 43.39 | 43.95 | 44.40 | 43.49 | 40.68 |
33. | Lisa Dootjes | 18 | Netherlands | 9 | 5:39.52 | | 469 | |
| 50m 36.28 | 100m 1:17.72 | 150m 2:00.11 | 200m 2:43.90 | 250m 3:27.17 | 300m 4:11.25 | 350m 4:55.71 | 400m 5:39.52 |
| 36.28 | 41.44 | 42.39 | 43.79 | 43.27 | 44.08 | 44.46 | 43.81 |
34. | Ozlem Baykiz | 20 | Turkey | 6 | 7:05.13 | | 458 | |
| 50m 45.66 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:05.13 |
| 45.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6:19.47 |
35. | Sabine Weber-Treiber | 33 | Austria | 6 | 7:10.43 | | 441 | |
| 50m 49.01 | 100m 1:43.28 | 150m 2:37.24 | 200m 3:32.08 | 250m 4:26.07 | 300m 5:22.22 | 350m 6:17.00 | 400m 7:10.43 |
| 49.01 | 54.27 | 53.96 | 54.84 | 53.99 | 56.15 | 54.78 | 53.43 |
36. | Harriet Dickinson | 15 | SW Disab SS | 10 | 5:59.46 | | 439 | |
| 50m 40.50 | 100m 1:25.40 | 150m 2:11.68 | 200m 2:57.83 | 250m 3:45.39 | 300m 4:31.40 | 350m 5:16.36 | 400m 5:59.46 |
| 40.50 | 44.90 | 46.28 | 46.15 | 47.56 | 46.01 | 44.96 | 43.10 |
37. | Liisa Lilja | 20 | Finland | 9 | 5:47.69 | | 437 | |
| 50m 39.41 | 100m 1:22.47 | 150m 2:06.03 | 200m 2:50.64 | 250m 3:35.23 | 300m 4:19.82 | 350m 5:04.37 | 400m 5:47.69 |
| 39.41 | 43.06 | 43.56 | 44.61 | 44.59 | 44.59 | 44.55 | 43.32 |
38. | Hope Gordon | 18 | StirlingSwim | 9 | 5:47.90 | | 436 | |
| 50m 39.80 | 100m 1:23.33 | 150m 2:07.44 | 200m 2:52.37 | 250m 3:37.07 | 300m 4:21.50 | 350m 5:05.02 | 400m 5:47.90 |
| 39.80 | 43.53 | 44.11 | 44.93 | 44.70 | 44.43 | 43.52 | 42.88 |
39. | Emely Telle | 15 | Germany | 13 | 6:05.92 | | 396 | |
| 50m 38.47 | 100m 1:24.59 | 150m 2:12.01 | 200m 2:59.10 | 250m 3:46.72 | 300m 4:33.75 | 350m 5:20.17 | 400m 6:05.92 |
| 38.47 | 46.12 | 47.42 | 47.09 | 47.62 | 47.03 | 46.42 | 45.75 |
40. | Scarlett Merrell | 15 | Braintree | 10 | 6:13.76 | | 391 | |
| 50m 41.31 | 100m 1:28.76 | 150m 2:17.65 | 200m 3:06.01 | 250m 3:54.58 | 300m 4:43.26 | 350m 5:29.74 | 400m 6:13.76 |
| 41.31 | 47.45 | 48.89 | 48.36 | 48.57 | 48.68 | 46.48 | 44.02 |
41. | Florencia De La Vega | 17 | Argentina | 12 | 6:21.16 | | 385 | |
| 50m 41.65 | 100m 1:29.02 | 150m 2:17.00 | 200m 3:04.77 | 250m 3:52.66 | 300m 4:41.18 | 350m 5:32.37 | 400m 6:21.16 |
| 41.65 | 47.37 | 47.98 | 47.77 | 47.89 | 48.52 | 51.19 | 48.79 |
42. | Sophie Taylor | 16 | South Lincs | 7 | 7:05.12 | | 369 | |
| 50m 49.86 | 100m 1:43.22 | 150m 2:36.63 | 200m 3:31.31 | 250m 4:24.78 | 300m 5:19.38 | 350m 6:12.82 | 400m 7:05.12 |
| 49.86 | 53.36 | 53.41 | 54.68 | 53.47 | 54.60 | 53.44 | 52.30 |
43. | Diana Sutpayeva | 27 | Kazakhstan | 12 | 6:27.79 | | 366 | |
| 50m 40.88 | 100m 1:29.28 | 150m 2:20.32 | 200m 3:10.08 | 250m 3:59.77 | 300m 4:50.50 | 350m 5:40.49 | 400m 6:27.79 |
| 40.88 | 48.40 | 51.04 | 49.76 | 49.69 | 50.73 | 49.99 | 47.30 |
44. | Ffion Butler | 14 | Shrewsbury | 9 | 6:11.73 | | 357 | |
| 50m 40.05 | 100m 1:24.49 | 150m 2:10.53 | 200m 2:57.69 | 250m 3:46.01 | 300m 4:34.69 | 350m 5:24.37 | 400m 6:11.73 |
| 40.05 | 44.44 | 46.04 | 47.16 | 48.32 | 48.68 | 49.68 | 47.36 |
45. | Coral Farrell | 11 | Warrington W | 10 | 6:33.25 | | 335 | |
| 50m 43.23 | 100m 1:32.02 | 150m 2:22.04 | 200m 3:13.47 | 250m 4:03.47 | 300m 4:54.41 | 350m 5:44.46 | 400m 6:33.25 |
| 43.23 | 48.79 | 50.02 | 51.43 | 50.00 | 50.94 | 50.05 | 48.79 |
46. | Ragna Forsa | 14 | Norway | 13 | 6:26.97 | | 334 | |
| 50m 42.09 | 100m 1:31.12 | 150m 2:20.78 | 200m 3:11.21 | 250m 4:02.06 | 300m 4:52.88 | 350m 5:42.42 | 400m 6:26.97 |
| 42.09 | 49.03 | 49.66 | 50.43 | 50.85 | 50.82 | 49.54 | 44.55 |
47. | Susanna Ferrante | 16 | Italy | 6 | 8:07.93 | | 303 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 8:07.93 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8:07.93 |
48. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 13 | Guildford Ct | 8 | 7:24.36 | | 266 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:24.36 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:24.36 |
49. | Leonella Burdina | 17 | Kazakhstan | 8 | 7:28.43 | | 259 | |
| 50m 45.22 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:28.43 |
| 45.22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6:43.21 |
50. | Alice Rush | 15 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 7:32.35 | | 252 | |
| 50m 49.62 | 100m 1:45.17 | 150m 2:42.96 | 200m 3:41.99 | 250m 4:40.50 | 300m 5:38.48 | 350m 6:36.57 | 400m 7:32.35 |
| 49.62 | 55.55 | 57.79 | 59.03 | 58.51 | 57.98 | 58.09 | 55.78 |
51. | Rebecca Franks | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 9 | 6:58.56 | | 250 | |
| 50m 44.53 | 100m 1:37.01 | 150m 2:30.38 | 200m 3:24.70 | 250m 4:19.43 | 300m 5:15.05 | 350m 6:08.73 | 400m 6:58.56 |
| 44.53 | 52.48 | 53.37 | 54.32 | 54.73 | 55.62 | 53.68 | 49.83 |
52. | Lyudmila Burdina | 19 | Kazakhstan | 9 | 7:01.50 | | 245 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:01.50 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:01.50 |
53. | Jeannie Darroch | 23 | Appleby | 8 | 7:39.20 | | 241 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:39.20 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:39.20 |
54. | Levana Hanson | 12 | Gloucester | 9 | 7:29.85 | | 202 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:29.85 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7:29.85 |
| Zoe Cain | 26 | Crawley | 6 | DNC | | | |
| Nyree Kindred | 32 | Leominster | 6 | DNC | | | |
| Charlotte Henshaw | 25 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | DNC | | | |
| Rhiannon Henry | 25 | Co Manch Aq | 13 | DNC | | | |
| Maryna Piddubna | 14 | Ukraine | 11 | DQ T-2L | | | |