Womens Open MC 400m Freestyle - B Final
Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Christiane Reppe | 25 | Germany | 9 | 4:55.33 | | | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:11.53 | 150m 1:48.62 | 200m 2:26.19 | 250m 3:03.56 | 300m 3:41.28 | 350m 4:19.25 | 400m 4:55.33 |
| 34.35 | 37.18 | 37.09 | 37.57 | 37.37 | 37.72 | 37.97 | 36.08 |
2. | Lauren Steadman | 20 | Portsmouth N | 9 | 4:56.58 | | | |
| 50m 34.33 | 100m 1:11.97 | 150m 1:49.68 | 200m 2:27.45 | 250m 3:05.10 | 300m 3:42.95 | 350m 4:20.72 | 400m 4:56.58 |
| 34.33 | 37.64 | 37.71 | 37.77 | 37.65 | 37.85 | 37.77 | 35.86 |
3. | Shireen Sapiro | 21 | RSA | 10 | 5:00.66 | | | |
| 50m 34.13 | 100m 1:11.72 | 150m 1:49.43 | 200m 2:27.61 | 250m 3:05.55 | 300m 3:44.30 | 350m 4:22.56 | 400m 5:00.66 |
| 34.13 | 37.59 | 37.71 | 38.18 | 37.94 | 38.75 | 38.26 | 38.10 |
4. | Emma Hollis | 20 | Loughboro Un | 8 | 5:26.64 | | | |
| 50m 36.28 | 100m 1:16.76 | 150m 1:58.00 | 200m 2:40.67 | 250m 3:22.06 | 300m 4:04.93 | 350m - | 400m 5:26.64 |
| 36.28 | 40.48 | 41.24 | 42.67 | 41.39 | 42.87 | - | 1:21.71 |
5. | Julia Kabus | 21 | Germany | 8 | 5:28.04 | | | |
| 50m 37.10 | 100m 1:17.82 | 150m 1:59.62 | 200m 2:41.44 | 250m 3:23.51 | 300m 4:05.48 | 350m 4:47.58 | 400m 5:28.04 |
| 37.10 | 40.72 | 41.80 | 41.82 | 42.07 | 41.97 | 42.10 | 40.46 |
6. | Rebecca Dubber | 19 | New Zealand | 7 | 5:37.97 | | | |
| 50m 38.72 | 100m - | 150m 2:04.27 | 200m 2:47.25 | 250m 3:30.93 | 300m 4:14.18 | 350m 4:56.85 | 400m 5:37.97 |
| 38.72 | - | 1:25.55 | 42.98 | 43.68 | 43.25 | 42.67 | 41.12 |
7. | Maja Reichard | 21 | Sweden | 11 | 5:48.47 | | | |
| 50m 36.30 | 100m 1:19.27 | 150m 2:04.85 | 200m 2:50.26 | 250m 3:35.76 | 300m 4:21.90 | 350m 5:06.73 | 400m 5:48.47 |
| 36.30 | 42.97 | 45.58 | 45.41 | 45.50 | 46.14 | 44.83 | 41.74 |
8. | Erel Halevi | 21 | Israel | 7 | 5:49.69 | | | |
| 50m 38.99 | 100m 1:21.62 | 150m 2:05.55 | 200m 2:50.28 | 250m 3:35.42 | 300m 4:20.42 | 350m 5:05.26 | 400m 5:49.69 |
| 38.99 | 42.63 | 43.93 | 44.73 | 45.14 | 45.00 | 44.84 | 44.43 |
9. | Natalie Jones | 28 | Colchester P | 6 | 6:11.06 | | | |
| 50m 41.79 | 100m 1:28.20 | 150m 2:16.09 | 200m 3:04.11 | 250m 3:51.22 | 300m 4:38.65 | 350m 5:25.05 | 400m 6:11.06 |
| 41.79 | 46.41 | 47.89 | 48.02 | 47.11 | 47.43 | 46.40 | 46.01 |
10. | Fanni Illes | 20 | Hungary | 6 | 6:22.73 | | | |
| 50m 44.06 | 100m 1:30.92 | 150m 2:19.51 | 200m 3:08.80 | 250m 3:57.39 | 300m 4:46.71 | 350m 5:35.29 | 400m 6:22.73 |
| 44.06 | 46.86 | 48.59 | 49.29 | 48.59 | 49.32 | 48.58 | 47.44 |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Shireen Sapiro | 21 | RSA | 10 | 5:00.66 | | 750 | |
| 50m 34.13 | 100m 1:11.72 | 150m 1:49.43 | 200m 2:27.61 | 250m 3:05.55 | 300m 3:44.30 | 350m 4:22.56 | 400m 5:00.66 |
| 34.13 | 37.59 | 37.71 | 38.18 | 37.94 | 38.75 | 38.26 | 38.10 |
2. | Rebecca Dubber | 19 | New Zealand | 7 | 5:37.97 | | 734 | |
| 50m 38.72 | 100m - | 150m 2:04.27 | 200m 2:47.25 | 250m 3:30.93 | 300m 4:14.18 | 350m 4:56.85 | 400m 5:37.97 |
| 38.72 | - | 1:25.55 | 42.98 | 43.68 | 43.25 | 42.67 | 41.12 |
3. | Christiane Reppe | 25 | Germany | 9 | 4:55.33 | | 713 | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:11.53 | 150m 1:48.62 | 200m 2:26.19 | 250m 3:03.56 | 300m 3:41.28 | 350m 4:19.25 | 400m 4:55.33 |
| 34.35 | 37.18 | 37.09 | 37.57 | 37.37 | 37.72 | 37.97 | 36.08 |
4. | Maja Reichard | 21 | Sweden | 11 | 5:48.47 | | 709 | |
| 50m 36.30 | 100m 1:19.27 | 150m 2:04.85 | 200m 2:50.26 | 250m 3:35.76 | 300m 4:21.90 | 350m 5:06.73 | 400m 5:48.47 |
| 36.30 | 42.97 | 45.58 | 45.41 | 45.50 | 46.14 | 44.83 | 41.74 |
5. | Lauren Steadman | 20 | Portsmouth N | 9 | 4:56.58 | | 704 | |
| 50m 34.33 | 100m 1:11.97 | 150m 1:49.68 | 200m 2:27.45 | 250m 3:05.10 | 300m 3:42.95 | 350m 4:20.72 | 400m 4:56.58 |
| 34.33 | 37.64 | 37.71 | 37.77 | 37.65 | 37.85 | 37.77 | 35.86 |
6. | Natalie Jones | 28 | Colchester P | 6 | 6:11.06 | | 688 | |
| 50m 41.79 | 100m 1:28.20 | 150m 2:16.09 | 200m 3:04.11 | 250m 3:51.22 | 300m 4:38.65 | 350m 5:25.05 | 400m 6:11.06 |
| 41.79 | 46.41 | 47.89 | 48.02 | 47.11 | 47.43 | 46.40 | 46.01 |
7. | Emma Hollis | 20 | Loughboro Un | 8 | 5:26.64 | | 669 | |
| 50m 36.28 | 100m 1:16.76 | 150m 1:58.00 | 200m 2:40.67 | 250m 3:22.06 | 300m 4:04.93 | 350m - | 400m 5:26.64 |
| 36.28 | 40.48 | 41.24 | 42.67 | 41.39 | 42.87 | - | 1:21.71 |
8. | Erel Halevi | 21 | Israel | 7 | 5:49.69 | | 663 | |
| 50m 38.99 | 100m 1:21.62 | 150m 2:05.55 | 200m 2:50.28 | 250m 3:35.42 | 300m 4:20.42 | 350m 5:05.26 | 400m 5:49.69 |
| 38.99 | 42.63 | 43.93 | 44.73 | 45.14 | 45.00 | 44.84 | 44.43 |
9. | Julia Kabus | 21 | Germany | 8 | 5:28.04 | | 661 | |
| 50m 37.10 | 100m 1:17.82 | 150m 1:59.62 | 200m 2:41.44 | 250m 3:23.51 | 300m 4:05.48 | 350m 4:47.58 | 400m 5:28.04 |
| 37.10 | 40.72 | 41.80 | 41.82 | 42.07 | 41.97 | 42.10 | 40.46 |
10. | Fanni Illes | 20 | Hungary | 6 | 6:22.73 | | 627 | |
| 50m 44.06 | 100m 1:30.92 | 150m 2:19.51 | 200m 3:08.80 | 250m 3:57.39 | 300m 4:46.71 | 350m 5:35.29 | 400m 6:22.73 |
| 44.06 | 46.86 | 48.59 | 49.29 | 48.59 | 49.32 | 48.58 | 47.44 |