Womens MC 50m Butterfly - Heats
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Nikita Howarth | 14 | New Zealand | 7 | 41.58 | | | |
2. | Arailym Auyez | 16 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 53.03 | | | |
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Nikita Howarth | 14 | New Zealand | 7 | 41.58 | | 571 | |
2. | Arailym Auyez | 16 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 53.03 | | 275 | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Susannah Rodgers | 29 | Otter | 7 | 37.00 | | | |
2. | Nikita Howarth | 14 | New Zealand | 7 | 41.58 | | | |
3. | Natalie Jones | 28 | Colchester P | 6 | 42.73 | | | |
4. | Lalita Loureiro | 21 | Sweden | 7 | 44.00 | | | |
5. | Eleanor Simmonds | 18 | Swansea Perf | 6 | 45.54 | | | |
6. | Ozlem Baykiz | 20 | Turkey | 6 | 45.73 | | | |
7. | Judit Rolo Marichal | 22 | Spain | 7 | 46.26 | | | |
8. | Jan Langton | 26 | Kelly Coll | 6 | 47.81 | | | |
9. | Gitta Raczko | 37 | Hungary | 7 | 48.73 | | | |
10. | Dorottya Baka | 21 | Hungary | 7 | 48.74 | | | |
11. | Katalin Engelhardt | 41 | Hungary | 5 | 51.00 | | | |
12. | Thi Bich Nhu Trinh | 27 | Vietnam | 6 | 51.64 | | | |
13. | Ellina Baideldinova | 20 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 51.70 | | | |
14. | Reka Kezdi | 27 | Hungary | 5 | 52.16 | | | |
15. | Arailym Auyez | 16 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 53.03 | | | |
16. | Diana Zambo | 34 | Hungary | 5 | 54.05 | | | |
17. | Meri-Maari Makinen | 20 | Finland | 7 | 54.89 | | | |
18. | Anya Dekker | 21 | Netherlands | 7 | 56.80 | | | |
19. | Simone Fragoso | 32 | Portugal | 5 | 57.06 | | | |
20. | Oxana Mityakova | 21 | Kazakhstan | 6 | 58.08 | | | |
21. | Jennie Ekstrom | 21 | Sweden | 4 | 1:06.60 | | | |
| Natalya Zvyagintseva | 36 | Kazakhstan | 6 | DQ SA- | | | |
| Inbal Shwartz Ganapol | 28 | Israel | 6 | DQ SL- | | | |
Open Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Susannah Rodgers | 29 | Otter | 7 | 37.00 | | 811 | |
2. | Natalie Jones | 28 | Colchester P | 6 | 42.73 | | 726 | |
3. | Jennie Ekstrom | 21 | Sweden | 4 | 1:06.60 | | 607 | |
4. | Eleanor Simmonds | 18 | Swansea Perf | 6 | 45.54 | | 600 | |
5. | Ozlem Baykiz | 20 | Turkey | 6 | 45.73 | | 592 | |
6. | Nikita Howarth | 14 | New Zealand | 7 | 41.58 | | 571 | |
7. | Jan Langton | 26 | Kelly Coll | 6 | 47.81 | | 518 | |
8. | Katalin Engelhardt | 41 | Hungary | 5 | 51.00 | | 501 | |
9. | Lalita Loureiro | 21 | Sweden | 7 | 44.00 | | 482 | |
10. | Reka Kezdi | 27 | Hungary | 5 | 52.16 | | 468 | |
11. | Diana Zambo | 34 | Hungary | 5 | 54.05 | | 421 | |
12. | Judit Rolo Marichal | 22 | Spain | 7 | 46.26 | | 415 | |
13. | Thi Bich Nhu Trinh | 27 | Vietnam | 6 | 51.64 | | 411 | |
14. | Simone Fragoso | 32 | Portugal | 5 | 57.06 | | 358 | |
15. | Dorottya Baka | 21 | Hungary | 7 | 48.74 | | 355 | |
15. | Gitta Raczko | 37 | Hungary | 7 | 48.73 | | 355 | |
17. | Ellina Baideldinova | 20 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 51.70 | | 297 | |
18. | Oxana Mityakova | 21 | Kazakhstan | 6 | 58.08 | | 289 | |
19. | Arailym Auyez | 16 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 53.03 | | 275 | |
20. | Meri-Maari Makinen | 20 | Finland | 7 | 54.89 | | 248 | |
21. | Anya Dekker | 21 | Netherlands | 7 | 56.80 | | 224 | |
| Natalya Zvyagintseva | 36 | Kazakhstan | 6 | DQ SA- | | | |
| Inbal Shwartz Ganapol | 28 | Israel | 6 | DQ SL- | | | |