Mens MC 200m IM - Heats
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | 15 | Wandsworth | 10 | 2:31.49 | | | | 30.90 | 1:12.44 | 1:57.06 |
2. | Craig Harris | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 14 | 2:32.54 | | | | 32.93 | 1:12.96 | 1:59.14 |
3. | Luke Nisted | 16 | Halton | 15 | 2:34.04 | | | | - | 1:13.11 | 2:00.78 |
4. | Oscar Livesey | 15 | Greenwich | 10 | 2:36.23 | | | | 31.65 | 1:13.49 | 1:58.12 |
5. | James Pout | 16 | Co Liverpool | 8 | 2:48.10 | | | | 33.43 | 1:15.69 | 2:08.64 |
6. | Jeffrey Franssen | 16 | Belgium | 14 | 2:54.61 | | | | 37.70 | 1:22.63 | 2:16.29 |
7. | Jonathan Booth | 14 | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 2:55.13 | | | | 40.49 | 1:25.39 | 2:17.92 |
8. | Jamie Warriner | 13 | Barrow | 10 | 3:00.70 | | | | 37.96 | 1:26.82 | 2:18.00 |
9. | Craig McNeil | 15 | Trafford Met | 10 | 3:02.98 | | | | 38.81 | 1:23.55 | 2:24.89 |
10. | Ryan West | 15 | Gloucester | 9 | 3:10.30 | | | | 41.25 | 1:26.22 | 2:32.37 |
11. | Christopher Penny | 16 | Aireborough | 9 | 3:16.04 | | | | 40.22 | 1:27.37 | 2:31.13 |
12. | Matthew Phillips | 12 | Guildford Ct | 9 | 3:22.62 | | | | 45.52 | 1:39.18 | 2:39.01 |
13. | Sergey Klyagin | 14 | Russia | 6 | 3:38.37 | | | | 41.17 | 1:34.50 | 2:54.18 |
14. | Adam Scott | 15 | Nairn | 8 | 3:49.01 | | | | 56.35 | 1:53.53 | 3:00.35 |
15. | William Hardy | 14 | Co Newcastle | 5 | 4:33.27 | | | | 1:02.43 | 2:11.60 | 3:34.86 |
| Morgyn Peters | 16 | Millfield | 9 | DNC | | | | | | |
| Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | DQ M- | | | | | | |
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Craig Harris | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 14 | 2:32.54 | | 742 | | 32.93 | 1:12.96 | 1:59.14 |
2. | Kahoru Harazawa | 15 | Wandsworth | 10 | 2:31.49 | | 651 | | 30.90 | 1:12.44 | 1:57.06 |
3. | Oscar Livesey | 15 | Greenwich | 10 | 2:36.23 | | 594 | | 31.65 | 1:13.49 | 1:58.12 |
4. | James Pout | 16 | Co Liverpool | 8 | 2:48.10 | | 589 | | 33.43 | 1:15.69 | 2:08.64 |
5. | Luke Nisted | 16 | Halton | 15 | 2:34.04 | | 499 | | - | 1:13.11 | 2:00.78 |
6. | Jeffrey Franssen | 16 | Belgium | 14 | 2:54.61 | | 495 | | 37.70 | 1:22.63 | 2:16.29 |
7. | Jonathan Booth | 14 | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 2:55.13 | | 421 | | 40.49 | 1:25.39 | 2:17.92 |
8. | Sergey Klyagin | 14 | Russia | 6 | 3:38.37 | | 410 | | 41.17 | 1:34.50 | 2:54.18 |
9. | Jamie Warriner | 13 | Barrow | 10 | 3:00.70 | | 384 | | 37.96 | 1:26.82 | 2:18.00 |
10. | Craig McNeil | 15 | Trafford Met | 10 | 3:02.98 | | 369 | | 38.81 | 1:23.55 | 2:24.89 |
11. | Ryan West | 15 | Gloucester | 9 | 3:10.30 | | 346 | | 41.25 | 1:26.22 | 2:32.37 |
12. | Christopher Penny | 16 | Aireborough | 9 | 3:16.04 | | 317 | | 40.22 | 1:27.37 | 2:31.13 |
13. | Matthew Phillips | 12 | Guildford Ct | 9 | 3:22.62 | | 287 | | 45.52 | 1:39.18 | 2:39.01 |
14. | William Hardy | 14 | Co Newcastle | 5 | 4:33.27 | | 237 | | 1:02.43 | 2:11.60 | 3:34.86 |
15. | Adam Scott | 15 | Nairn | 8 | 3:49.01 | | 233 | | 56.35 | 1:53.53 | 3:00.35 |
| Morgyn Peters | 16 | Millfield | 9 | DNC | | | | | | |
| Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | DQ M- | | | | | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Dzmitry Salei | 23 | Belarus | 13 | 2:14.81 | | | | 27.38 | 1:02.34 | 1:43.34 |
2. | Roman Dubovoy | 17 | Russia | 13 | 2:15.08 | | | | 28.04 | 1:03.93 | 1:44.17 |
3. | Tamas Sors | 21 | Hungary | 9 | 2:20.48 | | | | 28.30 | 1:04.92 | 1:47.71 |
4. | David Ellis | 26 | Co Manch Aq | 13 | 2:21.13 | | | | 29.86 | 1:09.90 | 1:48.76 |
5. | Stepan Smagin | 21 | Russia | 12 | 2:22.72 | | | | 30.53 | 1:08.43 | 1:50.95 |
6. | Robert Welbourn | 25 | Swansea Perf | 10 | 2:22.83 | | | | 30.02 | 1:06.24 | 1:50.74 |
7. | Jack Bridge | 18 | Preston | 10 | 2:23.44 | | | | 30.21 | 1:07.52 | 1:48.86 |
8. | Federico Morlacchi | 19 | Italy | 9 | 2:25.38 | | | | 28.95 | 1:06.86 | 1:52.01 |
9. | James Crisp | 30 | Co Sheffield | 9 | 2:26.84 | | | | 31.64 | 1:07.54 | 1:53.03 |
10. | David Grachat | 25 | Portugal | 9 | 2:27.39 | | | | 32.05 | 1:11.63 | 1:54.59 |
11. | Fabrizio Sottile | 19 | Italy | 12 | 2:27.69 | | | | 30.31 | 1:09.36 | 1:53.67 |
12. | Csaba Meilinger | 19 | Hungary | 9 | 2:28.26 | | | | 29.89 | 1:07.76 | 1:53.16 |
13. | Jon Margeir Sverrisson | 20 | Iceland | 14 | 2:28.33 | | | | 30.38 | 1:10.57 | 1:53.47 |
14. | Sven Decaesstecker | 27 | Belgium | 10 | 2:29.31 | | | | 31.66 | 1:09.81 | 1:54.04 |
15. | Oliver Hynd | 18 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 2:29.58 | | | | 31.24 | 1:08.35 | 1:55.03 |
16. | Alexander Cranford | 19 | Shiverers | 15 | 2:30.00 | | | | 31.21 | 1:10.04 | 1:54.83 |
17. | Filip Coufal | 23 | Czech Rep | 10 | 2:30.90 | | | | 32.10 | 1:10.44 | 1:57.70 |
18. | Kahoru Harazawa | 15 | Wandsworth | 10 | 2:31.49 | | | | 30.90 | 1:12.44 | 1:57.06 |
19. | Maurice Deelen | 41 | Netherlands | 8 | 2:31.64 | | | | 30.81 | 1:12.32 | 1:56.33 |
20. | Martin Schulz | 22 | Germany | 9 | 2:31.70 | | | | 31.65 | 1:12.29 | 1:57.27 |
21. | Fraidden Dawan | 26 | Malaysia | 10 | 2:32.05 | | | | 31.32 | 1:10.84 | 1:56.98 |
22. | Sam Hynd | 21 | Swansea Perf | 8 | 2:32.13 | | | | 34.58 | 1:17.65 | 1:57.54 |
23. | Craig Harris | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 14 | 2:32.54 | | | | 32.93 | 1:12.96 | 1:59.14 |
24. | Ferenc Csuri | 25 | Hungary | 8 | 2:33.12 | | | | 32.28 | 1:12.61 | 1:57.56 |
25. | Luke Nisted | 16 | Halton | 15 | 2:34.04 | | | | - | 1:13.11 | 2:00.78 |
26. | Israel Oliver | 25 | Spain | 11 | 2:34.64 | | | | 30.17 | 1:12.54 | 1:57.07 |
27. | Andrey Bukov | 20 | Russia | 13 | 2:35.78 | | | | 31.86 | 1:13.32 | 2:02.62 |
28. | Ryan Crouch | 18 | teamipswich | 10 | 2:35.82 | | | | 32.97 | 1:12.64 | 2:00.82 |
29. | Oscar Livesey | 15 | Greenwich | 10 | 2:36.23 | | | | 31.65 | 1:13.49 | 1:58.12 |
30. | Craig Moate | 27 | BorRedbridge | 14 | 2:41.52 | | | | 32.92 | 1:14.29 | 2:06.43 |
31. | Robert Dalgleish | 17 | Livingston | 9 | 2:41.91 | | | | 35.32 | 1:14.17 | 2:08.87 |
32. | Sascha Kindred | 35 | Leominster | 6 | 2:46.04 | | | | 36.00 | 1:19.85 | 2:07.20 |
33. | Christoph Burkard | 29 | Germany | 8 | 2:46.58 | | | | 35.53 | 1:21.13 | 2:11.68 |
34. | Zachery McAllister | 19 | Canada | 9 | 2:47.37 | | | | 34.84 | 1:18.87 | 2:12.73 |
35. | James Pout | 16 | Co Liverpool | 8 | 2:48.10 | | | | 33.43 | 1:15.69 | 2:08.64 |
36. | Michele Ferrarin | 41 | Italy | 9 | 2:49.16 | | | | 33.13 | 1:21.26 | 2:10.05 |
37. | Evgeny Zimin | 21 | Russia | 8 | 2:52.69 | | | | 34.62 | 1:21.48 | 2:11.68 |
38. | Jeffrey Franssen | 16 | Belgium | 14 | 2:54.61 | | | | 37.70 | 1:22.63 | 2:16.29 |
39. | Jonathan Booth | 14 | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 2:55.13 | | | | 40.49 | 1:25.39 | 2:17.92 |
40. | Tobias Pollap | 26 | Germany | 7 | 2:59.25 | | | | 35.60 | 1:23.07 | 2:18.24 |
41. | Jamie Warriner | 13 | Barrow | 10 | 3:00.70 | | | | 37.96 | 1:26.82 | 2:18.00 |
42. | Matthew Whorwood | 23 | Swansea Perf | 6 | 3:01.23 | | | | 41.05 | 1:30.12 | 2:22.99 |
43. | Swen Michaelis | 31 | Germany | 6 | 3:01.81 | | | | 40.23 | 1:23.19 | 2:20.94 |
44. | Ben Page | 20 | Eastbourne | 14 | 3:02.25 | | | | 36.46 | 1:24.13 | 2:21.56 |
45. | Craig McNeil | 15 | Trafford Met | 10 | 3:02.98 | | | | 38.81 | 1:23.55 | 2:24.89 |
46. | Sam Bradley | 19 | Team Luton | 7 | 3:03.54 | | | | 40.50 | 1:26.71 | 2:23.67 |
47. | Yoav Valinsky | 24 | Israel | 6 | 3:04.33 | | | | 40.54 | 1:29.60 | 2:21.60 |
48. | Luksa Backovic | 17 | Croatia | 8 | 3:05.45 | | | | 42.43 | 1:26.43 | 2:21.89 |
49. | Ryan West | 15 | Gloucester | 9 | 3:10.30 | | | | 41.25 | 1:26.22 | 2:32.37 |
50. | Alexander Goodman | 21 | Portsmouth N | 7 | 3:14.51 | | | | 41.24 | 1:34.44 | 2:35.81 |
51. | Christopher Penny | 16 | Aireborough | 9 | 3:16.04 | | | | 40.22 | 1:27.37 | 2:31.13 |
52. | Matthew Phillips | 12 | Guildford Ct | 9 | 3:22.62 | | | | 45.52 | 1:39.18 | 2:39.01 |
53. | Martin Trundle | 19 | Radcliffe | 13 | 3:24.48 | | | | 41.18 | 1:36.58 | 2:40.29 |
54. | W Holland-Leavens | 22 | Co Salford | 6 | 3:24.92 | | | | 42.93 | 1:38.51 | 2:36.03 |
55. | Iurii Bozhynskyi | 20 | Ukraine | 8 | 3:27.48 | | | | 41.00 | 1:31.39 | 2:35.34 |
56. | Sergey Klyagin | 14 | Russia | 6 | 3:38.37 | | | | 41.17 | 1:34.50 | 2:54.18 |
57. | Clodoaldo Silva | 33 | Brazil | 5 | 3:40.29 | | | | 48.62 | 1:45.01 | 2:52.60 |
58. | Adam Scott | 15 | Nairn | 8 | 3:49.01 | | | | 56.35 | 1:53.53 | 3:00.35 |
59. | Beytullah Eroglu | 17 | Turkey | 5 | 3:51.66 | | | | 46.71 | 1:40.24 | 2:52.03 |
60. | Antonio Cavaliere | 24 | Italy | 6 | 3:53.28 | | | | 52.47 | 1:43.78 | 3:09.91 |
61. | Hjortur Mar Ingvarsson | 17 | Iceland | 5 | 4:24.16 | | | | 1:08.98 | 2:12.84 | 3:30.85 |
62. | William Hardy | 14 | Co Newcastle | 5 | 4:33.27 | | | | 1:02.43 | 2:11.60 | 3:34.86 |
| Alexey Fomenkov | 21 | Russia | 8 | DNC | | | | | | |
| Morgyn Peters | 16 | Millfield | 9 | DNC | | | | | | |
| Lukas Lederer | 18 | Slovakia | 10 | DNC | | | | | | |
| Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | DQ M- | | | | | | |
| James O'Shea | 34 | Barnet Copt | 6 | DQ S-1L | | | | | | |
| Emanuel Goncalves | 23 | Portugal | 10 | DQ SL-3L | | | | | | |
| Stephen Campbell | 26 | Ireland | 11 | DQ T-2L | | | | | | |
| Andreas Onea | 20 | Austria | 8 | DQ T-2L | | | | | | |
| Gino Caetano | 18 | Portugal | 10 | DQ T-3L | | | | | | |
Open Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Dzmitry Salei | 23 | Belarus | 13 | 2:14.81 | | 935 | | 27.38 | 1:02.34 | 1:43.34 |
2. | Sascha Kindred | 35 | Leominster | 6 | 2:46.04 | | 932 | | 36.00 | 1:19.85 | 2:07.20 |
3. | Roman Dubovoy | 17 | Russia | 13 | 2:15.08 | | 930 | | 28.04 | 1:03.93 | 1:44.17 |
4. | Tamas Sors | 21 | Hungary | 9 | 2:20.48 | | 860 | | 28.30 | 1:04.92 | 1:47.71 |
5. | Oliver Hynd | 18 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 2:29.58 | | 836 | | 31.24 | 1:08.35 | 1:55.03 |
6. | David Ellis | 26 | Co Manch Aq | 13 | 2:21.13 | | 815 | | 29.86 | 1:09.90 | 1:48.76 |
7. | Jon Margeir Sverrisson | 20 | Iceland | 14 | 2:28.33 | | 807 | | 30.38 | 1:10.57 | 1:53.47 |
8. | Maurice Deelen | 41 | Netherlands | 8 | 2:31.64 | | 803 | | 30.81 | 1:12.32 | 1:56.33 |
9. | Sam Hynd | 21 | Swansea Perf | 8 | 2:32.13 | | 795 | | 34.58 | 1:17.65 | 1:57.54 |
10. | Israel Oliver | 25 | Spain | 11 | 2:34.64 | | 790 | | 30.17 | 1:12.54 | 1:57.07 |
11. | Ferenc Csuri | 25 | Hungary | 8 | 2:33.12 | | 780 | | 32.28 | 1:12.61 | 1:57.56 |
12. | Robert Welbourn | 25 | Swansea Perf | 10 | 2:22.83 | | 777 | | 30.02 | 1:06.24 | 1:50.74 |
13. | Federico Morlacchi | 19 | Italy | 9 | 2:25.38 | | 776 | | 28.95 | 1:06.86 | 1:52.01 |
14. | Stepan Smagin | 21 | Russia | 12 | 2:22.72 | | 775 | | 30.53 | 1:08.43 | 1:50.95 |
15. | Jack Bridge | 18 | Preston | 10 | 2:23.44 | | 767 | | 30.21 | 1:07.52 | 1:48.86 |
16. | James Crisp | 30 | Co Sheffield | 9 | 2:26.84 | | 753 | | 31.64 | 1:07.54 | 1:53.03 |
17. | David Grachat | 25 | Portugal | 9 | 2:27.39 | | 745 | | 32.05 | 1:11.63 | 1:54.59 |
18. | Craig Harris | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 14 | 2:32.54 | | 742 | | 32.93 | 1:12.96 | 1:59.14 |
19. | Csaba Meilinger | 19 | Hungary | 9 | 2:28.26 | | 732 | | 29.89 | 1:07.76 | 1:53.16 |
20. | Matthew Whorwood | 23 | Swansea Perf | 6 | 3:01.23 | | 717 | | 41.05 | 1:30.12 | 2:22.99 |
21. | Swen Michaelis | 31 | Germany | 6 | 3:01.81 | | 710 | | 40.23 | 1:23.19 | 2:20.94 |
22. | Fabrizio Sottile | 19 | Italy | 12 | 2:27.69 | | 700 | | 30.31 | 1:09.36 | 1:53.67 |
23. | Martin Schulz | 22 | Germany | 9 | 2:31.70 | | 683 | | 31.65 | 1:12.29 | 1:57.27 |
24. | Yoav Valinsky | 24 | Israel | 6 | 3:04.33 | | 681 | | 40.54 | 1:29.60 | 2:21.60 |
25. | Sven Decaesstecker | 27 | Belgium | 10 | 2:29.31 | | 680 | | 31.66 | 1:09.81 | 1:54.04 |
26. | Filip Coufal | 23 | Czech Rep | 10 | 2:30.90 | | 659 | | 32.10 | 1:10.44 | 1:57.70 |
27. | Tobias Pollap | 26 | Germany | 7 | 2:59.25 | | 658 | | 35.60 | 1:23.07 | 2:18.24 |
28. | Kahoru Harazawa | 15 | Wandsworth | 10 | 2:31.49 | | 651 | | 30.90 | 1:12.44 | 1:57.06 |
29. | Fraidden Dawan | 26 | Malaysia | 10 | 2:32.05 | | 644 | | 31.32 | 1:10.84 | 1:56.98 |
30. | Craig Moate | 27 | BorRedbridge | 14 | 2:41.52 | | 625 | | 32.92 | 1:14.29 | 2:06.43 |
31. | Sam Bradley | 19 | Team Luton | 7 | 3:03.54 | | 613 | | 40.50 | 1:26.71 | 2:23.67 |
32. | Andrey Bukov | 20 | Russia | 13 | 2:35.78 | | 606 | | 31.86 | 1:13.32 | 2:02.62 |
33. | Christoph Burkard | 29 | Germany | 8 | 2:46.58 | | 605 | | 35.53 | 1:21.13 | 2:11.68 |
34. | Ryan Crouch | 18 | teamipswich | 10 | 2:35.82 | | 598 | | 32.97 | 1:12.64 | 2:00.82 |
35. | Oscar Livesey | 15 | Greenwich | 10 | 2:36.23 | | 594 | | 31.65 | 1:13.49 | 1:58.12 |
36. | James Pout | 16 | Co Liverpool | 8 | 2:48.10 | | 589 | | 33.43 | 1:15.69 | 2:08.64 |
37. | Robert Dalgleish | 17 | Livingston | 9 | 2:41.91 | | 562 | | 35.32 | 1:14.17 | 2:08.87 |
38. | Evgeny Zimin | 21 | Russia | 8 | 2:52.69 | | 543 | | 34.62 | 1:21.48 | 2:11.68 |
39. | Alexander Cranford | 19 | Shiverers | 15 | 2:30.00 | | 541 | | 31.21 | 1:10.04 | 1:54.83 |
40. | Alexander Goodman | 21 | Portsmouth N | 7 | 3:14.51 | | 515 | | 41.24 | 1:34.44 | 2:35.81 |
41. | Zachery McAllister | 19 | Canada | 9 | 2:47.37 | | 509 | | 34.84 | 1:18.87 | 2:12.73 |
42. | Luke Nisted | 16 | Halton | 15 | 2:34.04 | | 499 | | - | 1:13.11 | 2:00.78 |
43. | W Holland-Leavens | 22 | Co Salford | 6 | 3:24.92 | | 496 | | 42.93 | 1:38.51 | 2:36.03 |
44. | Jeffrey Franssen | 16 | Belgium | 14 | 2:54.61 | | 495 | | 37.70 | 1:22.63 | 2:16.29 |
45. | Michele Ferrarin | 41 | Italy | 9 | 2:49.16 | | 493 | | 33.13 | 1:21.26 | 2:10.05 |
46. | Clodoaldo Silva | 33 | Brazil | 5 | 3:40.29 | | 453 | | 48.62 | 1:45.01 | 2:52.60 |
47. | Luksa Backovic | 17 | Croatia | 8 | 3:05.45 | | 439 | | 42.43 | 1:26.43 | 2:21.89 |
48. | Ben Page | 20 | Eastbourne | 14 | 3:02.25 | | 435 | | 36.46 | 1:24.13 | 2:21.56 |
49. | Jonathan Booth | 14 | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 2:55.13 | | 421 | | 40.49 | 1:25.39 | 2:17.92 |
50. | Sergey Klyagin | 14 | Russia | 6 | 3:38.37 | | 410 | | 41.17 | 1:34.50 | 2:54.18 |
51. | Beytullah Eroglu | 17 | Turkey | 5 | 3:51.66 | | 390 | | 46.71 | 1:40.24 | 2:52.03 |
52. | Jamie Warriner | 13 | Barrow | 10 | 3:00.70 | | 384 | | 37.96 | 1:26.82 | 2:18.00 |
53. | Craig McNeil | 15 | Trafford Met | 10 | 3:02.98 | | 369 | | 38.81 | 1:23.55 | 2:24.89 |
54. | Ryan West | 15 | Gloucester | 9 | 3:10.30 | | 346 | | 41.25 | 1:26.22 | 2:32.37 |
55. | Antonio Cavaliere | 24 | Italy | 6 | 3:53.28 | | 336 | | 52.47 | 1:43.78 | 3:09.91 |
56. | Christopher Penny | 16 | Aireborough | 9 | 3:16.04 | | 317 | | 40.22 | 1:27.37 | 2:31.13 |
57. | Iurii Bozhynskyi | 20 | Ukraine | 8 | 3:27.48 | | 313 | | 41.00 | 1:31.39 | 2:35.34 |
58. | Matthew Phillips | 12 | Guildford Ct | 9 | 3:22.62 | | 287 | | 45.52 | 1:39.18 | 2:39.01 |
59. | Martin Trundle | 19 | Radcliffe | 13 | 3:24.48 | | 268 | | 41.18 | 1:36.58 | 2:40.29 |
60. | Hjortur Mar Ingvarsson | 17 | Iceland | 5 | 4:24.16 | | 263 | | 1:08.98 | 2:12.84 | 3:30.85 |
61. | William Hardy | 14 | Co Newcastle | 5 | 4:33.27 | | 237 | | 1:02.43 | 2:11.60 | 3:34.86 |
62. | Adam Scott | 15 | Nairn | 8 | 3:49.01 | | 233 | | 56.35 | 1:53.53 | 3:00.35 |
| Alexey Fomenkov | 21 | Russia | 8 | DNC | | | | | | |
| Morgyn Peters | 16 | Millfield | 9 | DNC | | | | | | |
| Lukas Lederer | 18 | Slovakia | 10 | DNC | | | | | | |
| Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | DQ M- | | | | | | |
| James O'Shea | 34 | Barnet Copt | 6 | DQ S-1L | | | | | | |
| Emanuel Goncalves | 23 | Portugal | 10 | DQ SL-3L | | | | | | |
| Stephen Campbell | 26 | Ireland | 11 | DQ T-2L | | | | | | |
| Andreas Onea | 20 | Austria | 8 | DQ T-2L | | | | | | |
| Gino Caetano | 18 | Portugal | 10 | DQ T-3L | | | | | | |