Mens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Morgyn Peters | 16 | Millfield | 9 | 1:05.56 | | | | 31.60 |
2. | Wai Lok Tang | 15 | Hong Kong | 14 | 1:07.26 | | | | 31.48 |
3. | Luke Nisted | 16 | Halton | 15 | 1:12.13 | | | | 35.49 |
4. | Craig Harris | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 14 | 1:12.91 | | | | 34.90 |
5. | Jeffrey Franssen | 16 | Belgium | 14 | 1:19.80 | | | | 38.51 |
6. | Elliott Smart | 15 | South Dorset | 14 | 1:22.49 | | | | 41.60 |
7. | Jonathan Booth | 14 | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 1:23.48 | | | | 41.07 |
8. | Craig McNeil | 15 | Trafford Met | 10 | 1:23.67 | | | | 41.01 |
9. | Yu Chia Chen | 14 | Macau | 14 | 1:24.70 | | | | 41.41 |
10. | Christopher Penny | 16 | Aireborough | 9 | 1:24.92 | | | | 40.19 |
11. | Jonathan Eke | 16 | Abertillery | 10 | 1:26.70 | | | | 41.89 |
12. | Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 1:29.40 | | | | 41.04 |
13. | Jamie Warriner | 13 | Barrow | 10 | 1:33.82 | | | | 46.08 |
14. | Karlo Knezevic | 16 | Croatia | 8 | 1:37.21 | | | | 47.70 |
15. | Sergey Klyagin | 14 | Russia | 6 | 1:37.48 | | | | 46.98 |
16. | Matthew Phillips | 12 | Guildford Ct | 9 | 1:39.54 | | | | 49.58 |
17. | Elisei Ciorap | 14 | Romania | 12 | 1:39.82 | | | | 47.19 |
18. | Patrick Flanagan | 15 | Ireland | 8 | 1:45.43 | | | | 52.01 |
19. | Chen-Chung Yeung | 14 | Belgium | 9 | 1:50.75 | | | | 52.20 |
| Joseph Seage | 13 | Retford | 14 | DQ T-1L | | | | |
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Wai Lok Tang | 15 | Hong Kong | 14 | 1:07.26 | | 853 | | 31.48 |
2. | Morgyn Peters | 16 | Millfield | 9 | 1:05.56 | | 840 | | 31.60 |
3. | Craig Harris | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 14 | 1:12.91 | | 670 | | 34.90 |
4. | Luke Nisted | 16 | Halton | 15 | 1:12.13 | | 560 | | 35.49 |
5. | Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 1:29.40 | | 521 | | 41.04 |
6. | Jeffrey Franssen | 16 | Belgium | 14 | 1:19.80 | | 511 | | 38.51 |
7. | Elliott Smart | 15 | South Dorset | 14 | 1:22.49 | | 463 | | 41.60 |
8. | Sergey Klyagin | 14 | Russia | 6 | 1:37.48 | | 437 | | 46.98 |
9. | Yu Chia Chen | 14 | Macau | 14 | 1:24.70 | | 427 | | 41.41 |
10. | Christopher Penny | 16 | Aireborough | 9 | 1:24.92 | | 386 | | 40.19 |
11. | Jonathan Booth | 14 | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 1:23.48 | | 382 | | 41.07 |
12. | Craig McNeil | 15 | Trafford Met | 10 | 1:23.67 | | 379 | | 41.01 |
13. | Jonathan Eke | 16 | Abertillery | 10 | 1:26.70 | | 341 | | 41.89 |
14. | Karlo Knezevic | 16 | Croatia | 8 | 1:37.21 | | 294 | | 47.70 |
15. | Jamie Warriner | 13 | Barrow | 10 | 1:33.82 | | 269 | | 46.08 |
16. | Matthew Phillips | 12 | Guildford Ct | 9 | 1:39.54 | | 240 | | 49.58 |
17. | Patrick Flanagan | 15 | Ireland | 8 | 1:45.43 | | 231 | | 52.01 |
18. | Elisei Ciorap | 14 | Romania | 12 | 1:39.82 | | 210 | | 47.19 |
19. | Chen-Chung Yeung | 14 | Belgium | 9 | 1:50.75 | | 174 | | 52.20 |
| Joseph Seage | 13 | Retford | 14 | DQ T-1L | | | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Kardo Ploomipuu | 24 | Estonia | 10 | 1:03.66 | | | | 31.55 |
2. | Aaron Moores | 18 | Trowbridge | 14 | 1:05.15 | | | | 32.15 |
3. | Morgyn Peters | 16 | Millfield | 9 | 1:05.56 | | | | 31.60 |
4. | Lucas Ludwig | 23 | Germany | 10 | 1:05.58 | | | | 31.96 |
5. | James Crisp | 30 | Co Sheffield | 9 | 1:06.05 | | | | 32.11 |
6. | Antti Antero Latikka | 22 | Finland | 13 | 1:06.30 | | | | 31.86 |
7. | Gino Caetano | 18 | Portugal | 10 | 1:06.72 | | | | 32.15 |
8. | Tamas Sors | 21 | Hungary | 9 | 1:06.75 | | | | 32.23 |
9. | Craig Rodgie | 23 | Edinburgh Un | 14 | 1:06.83 | | | | 31.74 |
10. | Tsun Sang Lee | 20 | Hong Kong | 14 | 1:06.88 | | | | 32.53 |
11. | Jack Thomas | 17 | Swansea Perf | 14 | 1:06.96 | | | | 32.39 |
12. | David Hill | 23 | Bath Univ | 9 | 1:07.14 | | | | 31.54 |
13. | Wai Lok Tang | 15 | Hong Kong | 14 | 1:07.26 | | | | 31.48 |
14. | Filip Coufal | 23 | Czech Rep | 10 | 1:07.72 | | | | 32.50 |
15. | Ignacio Gonzalez | 21 | Argentina | 12 | 1:07.76 | | | | 33.65 |
16. | James Hollis | 18 | Epping For't | 10 | 1:08.17 | | | | 32.60 |
17. | Alexander Cranford | 19 | Shiverers | 15 | 1:08.28 | | | | 32.78 |
18. | Benjamin Procter | 22 | Newquay | 14 | 1:08.29 | | | | 32.20 |
19. | Laurence McGivern | 20 | Ireland | 9 | 1:08.31 | | | | 32.37 |
20. | Daniel Simon | 24 | Germany | 13 | 1:08.79 | | | | 33.60 |
21. | Andras Szechenyi | 23 | Hungary | 14 | 1:09.08 | | | | 33.23 |
22. | Kai Lun Au | 19 | Hong Kong | 14 | 1:09.26 | | | | 33.49 |
23. | Yannick Vandeput | 18 | Belgium | 14 | 1:09.47 | | | | 33.74 |
24. | Sven Decaesstecker | 27 | Belgium | 10 | 1:09.72 | | | | 33.78 |
25. | Oliver Hynd | 18 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 1:09.74 | | | | 34.50 |
26. | Sean Fraser | 22 | Warrender Ba | 8 | 1:09.80 | | | | 34.57 |
27. | Robert Dalgleish | 17 | Livingston | 10 | 1:09.99 | | | | 33.30 |
28. | Man Tung Chan | 22 | Hong Kong | 14 | 1:10.39 | | | | 32.80 |
29. | Samuel Ciorap | 18 | Romania | 12 | 1:10.77 | | | | 33.54 |
30. | Jonathan Fox | 21 | Newquay | 7 | 1:10.90 | | | | 33.76 |
31. | Challis Wright | 21 | RSA | 14 | 1:10.91 | | | | 34.21 |
32. | Thomas Young | 21 | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 1:10.96 | | | | 35.02 |
33. | Fraidden Dawan | 26 | Malaysia | 10 | 1:11.29 | | | | 35.43 |
34. | Andrey Bukov | 20 | Russia | 13 | 1:11.39 | | | | 34.34 |
35. | Andrew Zawadzki | 19 | Nova Cent'n | 14 | 1:11.57 | | | | 34.93 |
36. | Craig Groenewald | 33 | RSA | 14 | 1:11.75 | | | | 34.69 |
37. | Luke Nisted | 16 | Halton | 15 | 1:12.13 | | | | 35.49 |
38. | Mark Chard | 17 | UEA Norwich | 14 | 1:12.24 | | | | 35.12 |
39. | Aymeric Parmentier | 19 | Belgium | 14 | 1:12.39 | | | | 34.61 |
40. | Ryan Crouch | 18 | teamipswich | 10 | 1:12.41 | | | | 35.09 |
41. | Craig Harris | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 14 | 1:12.91 | | | | 34.90 |
42. | James Hamilton | 20 | Ireland | 14 | 1:13.50 | | | | 35.36 |
43. | Joseph Schenk | 18 | Newquay | 14 | 1:13.64 | | | | 36.60 |
44. | Andre Lehmann | 17 | Germany | 14 | 1:14.31 | | | | 35.39 |
45. | Eng Kiong, Benson Tan | 21 | Singapore | 14 | 1:14.52 | | | | 35.15 |
46. | Anuar Akhmetov | 19 | Kazakhstan | 12 | 1:14.86 | | | | 34.60 |
47. | Petre Prundaru | 18 | Romania | 13 | 1:15.95 | | | | 36.04 |
48. | Jonas Bastian Sorensen | 19 | Denmark | 14 | 1:15.96 | | | | 36.34 |
49. | Vladimir Hlavac | 19 | Czech Rep | 14 | 1:17.13 | | | | 37.19 |
50. | Daisuke Ejima | 26 | Japan | 7 | 1:17.49 | | | | 37.28 |
51. | Stephen Campbell | 26 | Ireland | 11 | 1:17.62 | | | | 36.56 |
52. | Kevin Casali | 19 | Italy | 14 | 1:18.19 | | | | 38.05 |
53. | Craig Moate | 27 | BorRedbridge | 14 | 1:18.33 | | | | 38.31 |
54. | Sergio Zayas | 22 | Argentina | 11 | 1:18.40 | | | | 38.64 |
55. | Dino Sinovcic | 20 | Croatia | 7 | 1:18.42 | | | | 37.12 |
56. | Wei S Lawrence Tay | 18 | Singapore | 14 | 1:19.32 | | | | 38.21 |
57. | Jeffrey Franssen | 16 | Belgium | 14 | 1:19.80 | | | | 38.51 |
58. | Zachery McAllister | 19 | Canada | 9 | 1:19.95 | | | | 38.51 |
59. | Luksa Backovic | 17 | Croatia | 8 | 1:20.32 | | | | 39.48 |
60. | Grant Taylor | 18 | Cockermouth | 8 | 1:20.44 | | | | 38.02 |
61. | Ante Rada | 17 | Croatia | 8 | 1:20.55 | | | | 38.29 |
62. | Bernard Micorek | 50 | France | 8 | 1:21.57 | | | | 39.62 |
63. | Razak Bin Tambi | 35 | Malaysia | 10 | 1:22.02 | | | | 40.49 |
64. | Ben Page | 20 | Eastbourne | 14 | 1:22.25 | | | | 38.67 |
65. | Elliott Smart | 15 | South Dorset | 14 | 1:22.49 | | | | 41.60 |
66. | Peter Tichy | 20 | Austria | 12 | 1:23.41 | | | | 39.10 |
67. | Jonathan Booth | 14 | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 1:23.48 | | | | 41.07 |
68. | Craig McNeil | 15 | Trafford Met | 10 | 1:23.67 | | | | 41.01 |
69. | Evgeny Pronenko | 26 | Russia | 11 | 1:23.70 | | | | 36.18 |
70. | Christopher Currie | 18 | Co Oxford | 14 | 1:23.99 | | | | 40.96 |
71. | Sam Bradley | 19 | Team Luton | 7 | 1:24.23 | | | | 40.36 |
72. | Kanan Piri-Zada | 22 | Azerbaijan | 9 | 1:24.40 | | | | 40.43 |
73. | Aitor Grande Carral | 18 | Spain | 8 | 1:24.51 | | | | 41.18 |
74. | Swen Michaelis | 31 | Germany | 6 | 1:24.56 | | | | 41.56 |
75. | Toni Rakitic | 18 | Croatia | 15 | 1:24.66 | | | | 41.35 |
76. | Yu Chia Chen | 14 | Macau | 14 | 1:24.70 | | | | 41.41 |
77. | Christopher Penny | 16 | Aireborough | 9 | 1:24.92 | | | | 40.19 |
78. | Jumpei Kimura | 27 | Japan | 7 | 1:25.24 | | | | 42.15 |
79. | Jonathan Eke | 16 | Abertillery | 10 | 1:26.70 | | | | 41.89 |
80. | Angelo Fonte | 34 | Italy | 9 | 1:26.87 | | | | 42.28 |
81. | Iurii Bozhynskyi | 20 | Ukraine | 8 | 1:27.41 | | | | 41.07 |
82. | Peter Winter | 32 | Newmarket | 10 | 1:27.90 | | | | 42.07 |
83. | Valentin Velicico | 18 | Romania | 11 | 1:28.34 | | | | 42.70 |
84. | Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 1:29.40 | | | | 41.04 |
85. | Jamie Warriner | 13 | Barrow | 10 | 1:33.82 | | | | 46.08 |
86. | Ruslan Abzhikenov | 22 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 1:34.27 | | | | 43.73 |
87. | Mikhail Yeryomenko | 32 | Kazakhstan | 6 | 1:34.42 | | | | 46.10 |
88. | Antonio Cavaliere | 24 | Italy | 6 | 1:35.34 | | | | 45.36 |
89. | Ben Siara | 21 | Germany | 7 | 1:36.33 | | | | 47.64 |
90. | Karlo Knezevic | 16 | Croatia | 8 | 1:37.21 | | | | 47.70 |
91. | Sergey Klyagin | 14 | Russia | 6 | 1:37.48 | | | | 46.98 |
92. | James Birchnall | 17 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 1:37.99 | | | | 46.10 |
93. | Matthew Phillips | 12 | Guildford Ct | 9 | 1:39.54 | | | | 49.58 |
94. | Elisei Ciorap | 14 | Romania | 12 | 1:39.82 | | | | 47.19 |
95. | Kuanysh Askar | 25 | Kazakhstan | 8 | 1:43.76 | | | | 48.05 |
96. | Thomas Urry | 18 | Kingston Roy | 7 | 1:44.42 | | | | 49.59 |
97. | Patrick Flanagan | 15 | Ireland | 8 | 1:45.43 | | | | 52.01 |
98. | Chen-Chung Yeung | 14 | Belgium | 9 | 1:50.75 | | | | 52.20 |
| Alexey Fomenkov | 21 | Russia | 8 | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph Seage | 13 | Retford | 14 | DQ T-1L | | | | |
Open Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jonathan Fox | 21 | Newquay | 7 | 1:10.90 | | 1045 | | 33.76 |
2. | Aaron Moores | 18 | Trowbridge | 14 | 1:05.15 | | 939 | | 32.15 |
3. | Craig Rodgie | 23 | Edinburgh Un | 14 | 1:06.83 | | 870 | | 31.74 |
4. | Tsun Sang Lee | 20 | Hong Kong | 14 | 1:06.88 | | 868 | | 32.53 |
5. | Jack Thomas | 17 | Swansea Perf | 14 | 1:06.96 | | 865 | | 32.39 |
6. | Kardo Ploomipuu | 24 | Estonia | 10 | 1:03.66 | | 860 | | 31.55 |
7. | Wai Lok Tang | 15 | Hong Kong | 14 | 1:07.26 | | 853 | | 31.48 |
8. | Morgyn Peters | 16 | Millfield | 9 | 1:05.56 | | 840 | | 31.60 |
9. | James Crisp | 30 | Co Sheffield | 9 | 1:06.05 | | 821 | | 32.11 |
10. | Benjamin Procter | 22 | Newquay | 14 | 1:08.29 | | 815 | | 32.20 |
11. | Daisuke Ejima | 26 | Japan | 7 | 1:17.49 | | 800 | | 37.28 |
12. | Oliver Hynd | 18 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 1:09.74 | | 797 | | 34.50 |
13. | Tamas Sors | 21 | Hungary | 9 | 1:06.75 | | 796 | | 32.23 |
14. | Sean Fraser | 22 | Warrender Ba | 8 | 1:09.80 | | 795 | | 34.57 |
15. | Andras Szechenyi | 23 | Hungary | 14 | 1:09.08 | | 788 | | 33.23 |
16. | Lucas Ludwig | 23 | Germany | 10 | 1:05.58 | | 787 | | 31.96 |
17. | David Hill | 23 | Bath Univ | 9 | 1:07.14 | | 782 | | 31.54 |
17. | Kai Lun Au | 19 | Hong Kong | 14 | 1:09.26 | | 782 | | 33.49 |
19. | Yannick Vandeput | 18 | Belgium | 14 | 1:09.47 | | 775 | | 33.74 |
20. | Dino Sinovcic | 20 | Croatia | 7 | 1:18.42 | | 772 | | 37.12 |
21. | Thomas Young | 21 | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 1:10.96 | | 757 | | 35.02 |
22. | Gino Caetano | 18 | Portugal | 10 | 1:06.72 | | 747 | | 32.15 |
23. | Man Tung Chan | 22 | Hong Kong | 14 | 1:10.39 | | 745 | | 32.80 |
24. | Laurence McGivern | 20 | Ireland | 9 | 1:08.31 | | 742 | | 32.37 |
25. | Antti Antero Latikka | 22 | Finland | 13 | 1:06.30 | | 736 | | 31.86 |
26. | Challis Wright | 21 | RSA | 14 | 1:10.91 | | 728 | | 34.21 |
27. | Filip Coufal | 23 | Czech Rep | 10 | 1:07.72 | | 715 | | 32.50 |
28. | Andrew Zawadzki | 19 | Nova Cent'n | 14 | 1:11.57 | | 708 | | 34.93 |
29. | Craig Groenewald | 33 | RSA | 14 | 1:11.75 | | 703 | | 34.69 |
30. | James Hollis | 18 | Epping For't | 10 | 1:08.17 | | 701 | | 32.60 |
31. | Mark Chard | 17 | UEA Norwich | 14 | 1:12.24 | | 689 | | 35.12 |
32. | Aymeric Parmentier | 19 | Belgium | 14 | 1:12.39 | | 685 | | 34.61 |
33. | Ignacio Gonzalez | 21 | Argentina | 12 | 1:07.76 | | 673 | | 33.65 |
34. | Craig Harris | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 14 | 1:12.91 | | 670 | | 34.90 |
34. | Swen Michaelis | 31 | Germany | 6 | 1:24.56 | | 670 | | 41.56 |
36. | Stephen Campbell | 26 | Ireland | 11 | 1:17.62 | | 665 | | 36.56 |
37. | Alexander Cranford | 19 | Shiverers | 15 | 1:08.28 | | 660 | | 32.78 |
38. | Daniel Simon | 24 | Germany | 13 | 1:08.79 | | 659 | | 33.60 |
39. | Sven Decaesstecker | 27 | Belgium | 10 | 1:09.72 | | 655 | | 33.78 |
40. | James Hamilton | 20 | Ireland | 14 | 1:13.50 | | 654 | | 35.36 |
41. | Joseph Schenk | 18 | Newquay | 14 | 1:13.64 | | 650 | | 36.60 |
42. | Robert Dalgleish | 17 | Livingston | 10 | 1:09.99 | | 647 | | 33.30 |
43. | Sergio Zayas | 22 | Argentina | 11 | 1:18.40 | | 645 | | 38.64 |
44. | Andre Lehmann | 17 | Germany | 14 | 1:14.31 | | 633 | | 35.39 |
45. | Eng Kiong, Benson Tan | 21 | Singapore | 14 | 1:14.52 | | 628 | | 35.15 |
46. | Sam Bradley | 19 | Team Luton | 7 | 1:24.23 | | 623 | | 40.36 |
47. | Fraidden Dawan | 26 | Malaysia | 10 | 1:11.29 | | 613 | | 35.43 |
48. | Jumpei Kimura | 27 | Japan | 7 | 1:25.24 | | 601 | | 42.15 |
49. | Jonas Bastian Sorensen | 19 | Denmark | 14 | 1:15.96 | | 593 | | 36.34 |
50. | Samuel Ciorap | 18 | Romania | 12 | 1:10.77 | | 590 | | 33.54 |
51. | Andrey Bukov | 20 | Russia | 13 | 1:11.39 | | 589 | | 34.34 |
52. | Ryan Crouch | 18 | teamipswich | 10 | 1:12.41 | | 585 | | 35.09 |
53. | Vladimir Hlavac | 19 | Czech Rep | 14 | 1:17.13 | | 566 | | 37.19 |
54. | Luke Nisted | 16 | Halton | 15 | 1:12.13 | | 560 | | 35.49 |
55. | Kevin Casali | 19 | Italy | 14 | 1:18.19 | | 543 | | 38.05 |
56. | Craig Moate | 27 | BorRedbridge | 14 | 1:18.33 | | 540 | | 38.31 |
57. | Evgeny Pronenko | 26 | Russia | 11 | 1:23.70 | | 530 | | 36.18 |
58. | Luksa Backovic | 17 | Croatia | 8 | 1:20.32 | | 522 | | 39.48 |
59. | Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 1:29.40 | | 521 | | 41.04 |
60. | Wei S Lawrence Tay | 18 | Singapore | 14 | 1:19.32 | | 520 | | 38.21 |
60. | Grant Taylor | 18 | Cockermouth | 8 | 1:20.44 | | 520 | | 38.02 |
62. | Ante Rada | 17 | Croatia | 8 | 1:20.55 | | 518 | | 38.29 |
63. | Jeffrey Franssen | 16 | Belgium | 14 | 1:19.80 | | 511 | | 38.51 |
64. | Anuar Akhmetov | 19 | Kazakhstan | 12 | 1:14.86 | | 499 | | 34.60 |
65. | Bernard Micorek | 50 | France | 8 | 1:21.57 | | 498 | | 39.62 |
66. | Petre Prundaru | 18 | Romania | 13 | 1:15.95 | | 489 | | 36.04 |
67. | Mikhail Yeryomenko | 32 | Kazakhstan | 6 | 1:34.42 | | 481 | | 46.10 |
68. | Antonio Cavaliere | 24 | Italy | 6 | 1:35.34 | | 467 | | 45.36 |
68. | Ben Page | 20 | Eastbourne | 14 | 1:22.25 | | 467 | | 38.67 |
70. | Zachery McAllister | 19 | Canada | 9 | 1:19.95 | | 463 | | 38.51 |
70. | Elliott Smart | 15 | South Dorset | 14 | 1:22.49 | | 463 | | 41.60 |
72. | Valentin Velicico | 18 | Romania | 11 | 1:28.34 | | 451 | | 42.70 |
73. | Aitor Grande Carral | 18 | Spain | 8 | 1:24.51 | | 448 | | 41.18 |
74. | Ruslan Abzhikenov | 22 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 1:34.27 | | 444 | | 43.73 |
75. | Christopher Currie | 18 | Co Oxford | 14 | 1:23.99 | | 438 | | 40.96 |
76. | Sergey Klyagin | 14 | Russia | 6 | 1:37.48 | | 437 | | 46.98 |
77. | Yu Chia Chen | 14 | Macau | 14 | 1:24.70 | | 427 | | 41.41 |
78. | Ben Siara | 21 | Germany | 7 | 1:36.33 | | 417 | | 47.64 |
79. | Iurii Bozhynskyi | 20 | Ukraine | 8 | 1:27.41 | | 405 | | 41.07 |
80. | Razak Bin Tambi | 35 | Malaysia | 10 | 1:22.02 | | 402 | | 40.49 |
81. | Kanan Piri-Zada | 22 | Azerbaijan | 9 | 1:24.40 | | 394 | | 40.43 |
82. | Christopher Penny | 16 | Aireborough | 9 | 1:24.92 | | 386 | | 40.19 |
83. | Jonathan Booth | 14 | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 1:23.48 | | 382 | | 41.07 |
84. | Craig McNeil | 15 | Trafford Met | 10 | 1:23.67 | | 379 | | 41.01 |
85. | Peter Tichy | 20 | Austria | 12 | 1:23.41 | | 361 | | 39.10 |
85. | Angelo Fonte | 34 | Italy | 9 | 1:26.87 | | 361 | | 42.28 |
87. | Toni Rakitic | 18 | Croatia | 15 | 1:24.66 | | 346 | | 41.35 |
88. | Jonathan Eke | 16 | Abertillery | 10 | 1:26.70 | | 341 | | 41.89 |
89. | Peter Winter | 32 | Newmarket | 10 | 1:27.90 | | 327 | | 42.07 |
89. | Thomas Urry | 18 | Kingston Roy | 7 | 1:44.42 | | 327 | | 49.59 |
91. | Karlo Knezevic | 16 | Croatia | 8 | 1:37.21 | | 294 | | 47.70 |
92. | James Birchnall | 17 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 1:37.99 | | 287 | | 46.10 |
93. | Jamie Warriner | 13 | Barrow | 10 | 1:33.82 | | 269 | | 46.08 |
94. | Kuanysh Askar | 25 | Kazakhstan | 8 | 1:43.76 | | 242 | | 48.05 |
95. | Matthew Phillips | 12 | Guildford Ct | 9 | 1:39.54 | | 240 | | 49.58 |
96. | Patrick Flanagan | 15 | Ireland | 8 | 1:45.43 | | 231 | | 52.01 |
97. | Elisei Ciorap | 14 | Romania | 12 | 1:39.82 | | 210 | | 47.19 |
98. | Chen-Chung Yeung | 14 | Belgium | 9 | 1:50.75 | | 174 | | 52.20 |
| Alexey Fomenkov | 21 | Russia | 8 | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph Seage | 13 | Retford | 14 | DQ T-1L | | | | |