Mens MC 50m Butterfly - Heats
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Josef Craig | 15 | South Tyne | 7 | 34.80 | | | |
2. | Andrew Mullen | 16 | Ren 96 | 5 | 40.28 | | | |
3. | Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 45.55 | | | |
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Josef Craig | 15 | South Tyne | 7 | 34.80 | | 667 | |
2. | Andrew Mullen | 16 | Ren 96 | 5 | 40.28 | | 617 | |
3. | Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 45.55 | | 297 | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Sascha Kindred | 35 | Leominster | 6 | 33.08 | | | |
2. | Daisuke Ejima | 26 | Japan | 7 | 33.67 | | | |
3. | Matthew Walker | 34 | Marple | 7 | 34.44 | | | |
4. | Tobias Pollap | 26 | Germany | 7 | 34.53 | | | |
5. | Josef Craig | 15 | South Tyne | 7 | 34.80 | | | |
6. | Jumpei Kimura | 27 | Japan | 7 | 35.47 | | | |
7. | Ben Siara | 21 | Germany | 7 | 35.93 | | | |
8. | Sebastian Iwanow | 27 | Germany | 6 | 36.35 | | | |
9. | Mikael Natunen | 20 | Finland | 7 | 39.16 | | | |
10. | Alexander Goodman | 21 | Portsmouth N | 7 | 39.95 | | | |
11. | Thanh Tung Vo | 27 | Vietnam | 5 | 40.18 | | | |
12. | Andrew Mullen | 16 | Ren 96 | 5 | 40.28 | | | |
13. | W Holland-Leavens | 22 | Co Salford | 6 | 40.98 | | | |
14. | Darragh McDonald | 18 | Ireland | 6 | 41.70 | | | |
15. | Beytullah Eroglu | 17 | Turkey | 5 | 43.24 | | | |
16. | Arnost Petracek | 21 | Czech Rep | 4 | 43.67 | | | |
17. | Antun Brzak | 20 | Croatia | 6 | 43.97 | | | |
18. | Jamery Siga | 27 | Malaysia | 5 | 44.32 | | | |
19. | Clodoaldo Silva | 33 | Brazil | 5 | 44.43 | | | |
20. | Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 45.55 | | | |
21. | Anthony Stephens | 26 | Swansea Perf | 5 | 45.86 | | | |
22. | Duric Darko | 23 | Slovenia | 4 | 46.10 | | | |
23. | Efrem Morelli | 33 | Italy | 5 | 46.17 | | | |
24. | Mikhail Yeryomenko | 32 | Kazakhstan | 6 | 46.32 | | | |
25. | Takayuki Suzuki | 25 | Japan | 5 | 49.66 | | | |
26. | Christoffer Lindhe | 23 | Sweden | 4 | 51.19 | | | |
27. | Lyndon Longhorne | 17 | Wear Valley | 5 | 53.83 | | | |
28. | Mikael Fredriksson | 22 | Sweden | 3 | 1:05.25 | | | |
29. | Hjortur Mar Ingvarsson | 17 | Iceland | 5 | 1:07.51 | | | |
30. | Ales Secnik | 21 | Slovenia | 2 | 1:27.46 | | | |
Open Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Arnost Petracek | 21 | Czech Rep | 4 | 43.67 | | 928 | |
2. | Ales Secnik | 21 | Slovenia | 2 | 1:27.46 | | 876 | |
3. | Sascha Kindred | 35 | Leominster | 6 | 33.08 | | 807 | |
4. | Duric Darko | 23 | Slovenia | 4 | 46.10 | | 789 | |
5. | Daisuke Ejima | 26 | Japan | 7 | 33.67 | | 736 | |
6. | Mikael Fredriksson | 22 | Sweden | 3 | 1:05.25 | | 695 | |
7. | Matthew Walker | 34 | Marple | 7 | 34.44 | | 688 | |
8. | Tobias Pollap | 26 | Germany | 7 | 34.53 | | 682 | |
9. | Josef Craig | 15 | South Tyne | 7 | 34.80 | | 667 | |
10. | Jumpei Kimura | 27 | Japan | 7 | 35.47 | | 630 | |
11. | Thanh Tung Vo | 27 | Vietnam | 5 | 40.18 | | 622 | |
12. | Andrew Mullen | 16 | Ren 96 | 5 | 40.28 | | 617 | |
13. | Sebastian Iwanow | 27 | Germany | 6 | 36.35 | | 608 | |
14. | Ben Siara | 21 | Germany | 7 | 35.93 | | 606 | |
15. | Christoffer Lindhe | 23 | Sweden | 4 | 51.19 | | 576 | |
16. | Beytullah Eroglu | 17 | Turkey | 5 | 43.24 | | 499 | |
17. | Mikael Natunen | 20 | Finland | 7 | 39.16 | | 468 | |
18. | Jamery Siga | 27 | Malaysia | 5 | 44.32 | | 464 | |
19. | Clodoaldo Silva | 33 | Brazil | 5 | 44.43 | | 460 | |
20. | Alexander Goodman | 21 | Portsmouth N | 7 | 39.95 | | 441 | |
21. | W Holland-Leavens | 22 | Co Salford | 6 | 40.98 | | 425 | |
22. | Anthony Stephens | 26 | Swansea Perf | 5 | 45.86 | | 418 | |
23. | Efrem Morelli | 33 | Italy | 5 | 46.17 | | 410 | |
24. | Darragh McDonald | 18 | Ireland | 6 | 41.70 | | 403 | |
25. | Antun Brzak | 20 | Croatia | 6 | 43.97 | | 344 | |
26. | Takayuki Suzuki | 25 | Japan | 5 | 49.66 | | 330 | |
27. | Ruslan Utebaliyev | 15 | Kazakhstan | 7 | 45.55 | | 297 | |
28. | Mikhail Yeryomenko | 32 | Kazakhstan | 6 | 46.32 | | 294 | |
29. | Lyndon Longhorne | 17 | Wear Valley | 5 | 53.83 | | 259 | |
30. | Hjortur Mar Ingvarsson | 17 | Iceland | 5 | 1:07.51 | | 131 | |