Womens MD 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Emily Noden | (96) | Wales | 15 | 4:43.58 | | | |
| 50m 31.77 | 100m 1:07.30 | 150m 1:43.39 | 200m 2:19.93 | 250m 2:56.38 | 300m 3:32.97 | 350m 4:09.21 | 400m 4:43.58 |
| 31.77 | 35.53 | 36.09 | 36.54 | 36.45 | 36.59 | 36.24 | 34.37 |
2. | Hannah Russell | (96) | South East R | 12 | 4:45.25 | | | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:07.85 | 150m 1:44.18 | 200m 2:20.69 | 250m 2:57.04 | 300m 3:33.33 | 350m 4:10.31 | 400m 4:45.25 |
| 32.26 | 35.59 | 36.33 | 36.51 | 36.35 | 36.29 | 36.98 | 34.94 |
3. | Annabel Towns | (96) | Eastern | 15 | 5:16.11 | | | |
| 50m 32.70 | 100m 1:10.06 | 150m 1:49.22 | 200m 2:29.77 | 250m 3:10.83 | 300m 3:52.79 | 350m 4:35.05 | 400m 5:16.11 |
| 32.70 | 37.36 | 39.16 | 40.55 | 41.06 | 41.96 | 42.26 | 41.06 |
4. | Sobia Walton | (96) | Yorkshire | 15 | 5:41.04 | | | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:18.00 | 150m 2:02.21 | 200m 2:47.07 | 250m 3:31.41 | 300m 4:15.98 | 350m 5:00.23 | 400m 5:41.04 |
| 36.55 | 41.45 | 44.21 | 44.86 | 44.34 | 44.57 | 44.25 | 40.81 |
5. | Christina Lewis | (87) | East Midland | 14 | 7:52.49 | | | |
| 50m 46.63 | 100m 1:38.06 | 150m 2:33.23 | 200m 3:29.93 | 250m 4:27.15 | 300m 5:26.06 | 350m 6:24.48 | 400m 7:52.49 |
| 46.63 | 51.43 | 55.17 | 56.70 | 57.22 | 58.91 | 58.42 | 1:28.01 |
6. | Laura Fearn | (94) | North East | 14 | 8:46.53 | | | |
| 50m 55.99 | 100m 1:56.88 | 150m 2:59.10 | 200m 4:06.79 | 250m 5:15.21 | 300m 6:26.53 | 350m 7:35.68 | 400m 8:46.53 |
| 55.99 | 1:00.89 | 1:02.22 | 1:07.69 | 1:08.42 | 1:11.32 | 1:09.15 | 1:10.85 |
Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Hannah Russell | (96) | South East R | | 4:45.25 | | | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:07.85 | 150m 1:44.18 | 200m 2:20.69 | 250m 2:57.04 | 300m 3:33.33 | 350m 4:10.31 | 400m 4:45.25 |
| 32.26 | 35.59 | 36.33 | 36.51 | 36.35 | 36.29 | 36.98 | 34.94 |
Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Christina Lewis | (87) | East Midland | | 7:52.49 | | | |
| 50m 46.63 | 100m 1:38.06 | 150m 2:33.23 | 200m 3:29.93 | 250m 4:27.15 | 300m 5:26.06 | 350m 6:24.48 | 400m 7:52.49 |
| 46.63 | 51.43 | 55.17 | 56.70 | 57.22 | 58.91 | 58.42 | 1:28.01 |
2. | Laura Fearn | (94) | North East | | 8:46.53 | | | |
| 50m 55.99 | 100m 1:56.88 | 150m 2:59.10 | 200m 4:06.79 | 250m 5:15.21 | 300m 6:26.53 | 350m 7:35.68 | 400m 8:46.53 |
| 55.99 | 1:00.89 | 1:02.22 | 1:07.69 | 1:08.42 | 1:11.32 | 1:09.15 | 1:10.85 |
Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Emily Noden | (96) | Wales | | 4:43.58 | | | |
| 50m 31.77 | 100m 1:07.30 | 150m 1:43.39 | 200m 2:19.93 | 250m 2:56.38 | 300m 3:32.97 | 350m 4:09.21 | 400m 4:43.58 |
| 31.77 | 35.53 | 36.09 | 36.54 | 36.45 | 36.59 | 36.24 | 34.37 |
2. | Annabel Towns | (96) | Eastern | | 5:16.11 | | | |
| 50m 32.70 | 100m 1:10.06 | 150m 1:49.22 | 200m 2:29.77 | 250m 3:10.83 | 300m 3:52.79 | 350m 4:35.05 | 400m 5:16.11 |
| 32.70 | 37.36 | 39.16 | 40.55 | 41.06 | 41.96 | 42.26 | 41.06 |
3. | Sobia Walton | (96) | Yorkshire | | 5:41.04 | | | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:18.00 | 150m 2:02.21 | 200m 2:47.07 | 250m 3:31.41 | 300m 4:15.98 | 350m 5:00.23 | 400m 5:41.04 |
| 36.55 | 41.45 | 44.21 | 44.86 | 44.34 | 44.57 | 44.25 | 40.81 |
Womens MD 400m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MD 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Emily Noden | (96) | Wales | 15 | 4:43.58 | | | |
| 50m 31.77 | 100m 1:07.30 | 150m 1:43.39 | 200m 2:19.93 | 250m 2:56.38 | 300m 3:32.97 | 350m 4:09.21 | 400m 4:43.58 |
| 31.77 | 35.53 | 36.09 | 36.54 | 36.45 | 36.59 | 36.24 | 34.37 |
2. | Hannah Russell | (96) | South East R | 12 | 4:45.25 | | | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:07.85 | 150m 1:44.18 | 200m 2:20.69 | 250m 2:57.04 | 300m 3:33.33 | 350m 4:10.31 | 400m 4:45.25 |
| 32.26 | 35.59 | 36.33 | 36.51 | 36.35 | 36.29 | 36.98 | 34.94 |
3. | Annabel Towns | (96) | Eastern | 15 | 5:16.11 | | | |
| 50m 32.70 | 100m 1:10.06 | 150m 1:49.22 | 200m 2:29.77 | 250m 3:10.83 | 300m 3:52.79 | 350m 4:35.05 | 400m 5:16.11 |
| 32.70 | 37.36 | 39.16 | 40.55 | 41.06 | 41.96 | 42.26 | 41.06 |
4. | Sobia Walton | (96) | Yorkshire | 15 | 5:41.04 | | | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:18.00 | 150m 2:02.21 | 200m 2:47.07 | 250m 3:31.41 | 300m 4:15.98 | 350m 5:00.23 | 400m 5:41.04 |
| 36.55 | 41.45 | 44.21 | 44.86 | 44.34 | 44.57 | 44.25 | 40.81 |
5. | Christina Lewis | (87) | East Midland | 14 | 7:52.49 | | | |
| 50m 46.63 | 100m 1:38.06 | 150m 2:33.23 | 200m 3:29.93 | 250m 4:27.15 | 300m 5:26.06 | 350m 6:24.48 | 400m 7:52.49 |
| 46.63 | 51.43 | 55.17 | 56.70 | 57.22 | 58.91 | 58.42 | 1:28.01 |
6. | Laura Fearn | (94) | North East | 14 | 8:46.53 | | | |
| 50m 55.99 | 100m 1:56.88 | 150m 2:59.10 | 200m 4:06.79 | 250m 5:15.21 | 300m 6:26.53 | 350m 7:35.68 | 400m 8:46.53 |
| 55.99 | 1:00.89 | 1:02.22 | 1:07.69 | 1:08.42 | 1:11.32 | 1:09.15 | 1:10.85 |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Hannah Russell | (96) | South East R | 12 | 4:45.25 | | 959 | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:07.85 | 150m 1:44.18 | 200m 2:20.69 | 250m 2:57.04 | 300m 3:33.33 | 350m 4:10.31 | 400m 4:45.25 |
| 32.26 | 35.59 | 36.33 | 36.51 | 36.35 | 36.29 | 36.98 | 34.94 |
2. | Emily Noden | (96) | Wales | 15 | 4:43.58 | | 907 | |
| 50m 31.77 | 100m 1:07.30 | 150m 1:43.39 | 200m 2:19.93 | 250m 2:56.38 | 300m 3:32.97 | 350m 4:09.21 | 400m 4:43.58 |
| 31.77 | 35.53 | 36.09 | 36.54 | 36.45 | 36.59 | 36.24 | 34.37 |
3. | Annabel Towns | (96) | Eastern | 15 | 5:16.11 | | 655 | |
| 50m 32.70 | 100m 1:10.06 | 150m 1:49.22 | 200m 2:29.77 | 250m 3:10.83 | 300m 3:52.79 | 350m 4:35.05 | 400m 5:16.11 |
| 32.70 | 37.36 | 39.16 | 40.55 | 41.06 | 41.96 | 42.26 | 41.06 |
4. | Sobia Walton | (96) | Yorkshire | 15 | 5:41.04 | | 522 | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:18.00 | 150m 2:02.21 | 200m 2:47.07 | 250m 3:31.41 | 300m 4:15.98 | 350m 5:00.23 | 400m 5:41.04 |
| 36.55 | 41.45 | 44.21 | 44.86 | 44.34 | 44.57 | 44.25 | 40.81 |
5. | Christina Lewis | (87) | East Midland | 14 | 7:52.49 | | 218 | |
| 50m 46.63 | 100m 1:38.06 | 150m 2:33.23 | 200m 3:29.93 | 250m 4:27.15 | 300m 5:26.06 | 350m 6:24.48 | 400m 7:52.49 |
| 46.63 | 51.43 | 55.17 | 56.70 | 57.22 | 58.91 | 58.42 | 1:28.01 |
6. | Laura Fearn | (94) | North East | 14 | 8:46.53 | | 157 | |
| 50m 55.99 | 100m 1:56.88 | 150m 2:59.10 | 200m 4:06.79 | 250m 5:15.21 | 300m 6:26.53 | 350m 7:35.68 | 400m 8:46.53 |
| 55.99 | 1:00.89 | 1:02.22 | 1:07.69 | 1:08.42 | 1:11.32 | 1:09.15 | 1:10.85 |