Womens MD 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 4:51.67 | | | |
| 50m 32.39 | 100m 1:08.08 | 150m 1:45.15 | 200m 2:22.68 | 250m 2:59.82 | 300m 3:37.19 | 350m 4:14.78 | 400m 4:51.67 |
| 32.39 | 35.69 | 37.07 | 37.53 | 37.14 | 37.37 | 37.59 | 36.89 |
2. | Amy Marren | (98) | Gtr. London | 9 | 4:52.84 | | | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:48.02 | 200m 2:25.57 | 250m 3:02.86 | 300m 3:40.19 | 350m 4:17.23 | 400m 4:52.84 |
| 33.71 | 36.86 | 37.45 | 37.55 | 37.29 | 37.33 | 37.04 | 35.61 |
3. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 4:52.94 | | | |
| 50m 33.95 | 100m 1:10.64 | 150m 1:47.99 | 200m 2:25.45 | 250m 3:02.76 | 300m 3:40.18 | 350m 4:17.35 | 400m 4:52.94 |
| 33.95 | 36.69 | 37.35 | 37.46 | 37.31 | 37.42 | 37.17 | 35.59 |
4. | Rosie Bancroft | (95) | South East R | 10 | 4:57.41 | | | |
| 50m 36.08 | 100m 1:12.60 | 150m 1:50.03 | 200m 2:27.99 | 250m 3:05.70 | 300m 3:43.28 | 350m 4:21.09 | 400m 4:57.41 |
| 36.08 | 36.52 | 37.43 | 37.96 | 37.71 | 37.58 | 37.81 | 36.32 |
5. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 5:15.01 | | | |
| 50m 34.90 | 100m 1:12.91 | 150m 1:51.70 | 200m 2:31.43 | 250m - | 300m 3:53.51 | 350m 4:35.23 | 400m 5:15.01 |
| 34.90 | 38.01 | 38.79 | 39.73 | - | 1:22.08 | 41.72 | 39.78 |
6. | Emily Harris | (97) | Eastern | 9 | 5:19.72 | | | |
| 50m 36.06 | 100m 1:15.18 | 150m 1:56.46 | 200m 2:36.96 | 250m 3:17.69 | 300m 3:59.11 | 350m 4:40.32 | 400m 5:19.72 |
| 36.06 | 39.12 | 41.28 | 40.50 | 40.73 | 41.42 | 41.21 | 39.40 |
7. | Susannah Rodgers | (83) | Gtr. London | 7 | 5:21.86 | | | |
| 50m 36.42 | 100m 1:15.91 | 150m 1:56.33 | 200m 2:37.72 | 250m 3:18.99 | 300m - | 350m 4:42.03 | 400m 5:21.86 |
| 36.42 | 39.49 | 40.42 | 41.39 | 41.27 | - | 1:23.04 | 39.83 |
8. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 5:23.73 | | | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:15.87 | 150m 1:56.38 | 200m 2:37.77 | 250m 3:19.50 | 300m 4:01.54 | 350m 4:43.28 | 400m 5:23.73 |
| 36.55 | 39.32 | 40.51 | 41.39 | 41.73 | 42.04 | 41.74 | 40.45 |
9. | Hope Gordon | (94) | Scotland | 9 | 5:40.63 | | | |
| 50m 37.51 | 100m 1:18.90 | 150m 2:03.63 | 200m 2:48.31 | 250m 3:32.40 | 300m 4:15.95 | 350m 4:59.36 | 400m 5:40.63 |
| 37.51 | 41.39 | 44.73 | 44.68 | 44.09 | 43.55 | 43.41 | 41.27 |
10. | Nyree Kindred | (80) | West Midland | 6 | 6:16.74 | | | |
| 50m 44.06 | 100m 1:31.41 | 150m 2:19.14 | 200m 3:06.70 | 250m 3:54.43 | 300m 4:41.96 | 350m 5:29.11 | 400m 6:16.74 |
| 44.06 | 47.35 | 47.73 | 47.56 | 47.73 | 47.53 | 47.15 | 47.63 |
11. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | 10 | 6:21.81 | | | |
| 50m 42.07 | 100m 1:30.60 | 150m 2:18.88 | 200m 3:08.40 | 250m 3:58.04 | 300m 4:47.10 | 350m 5:35.55 | 400m 6:21.81 |
| 42.07 | 48.53 | 48.28 | 49.52 | 49.64 | 49.06 | 48.45 | 46.26 |
12. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 6:40.33 | | | |
| 50m 45.13 | 100m 1:36.74 | 150m 2:27.18 | 200m 3:18.85 | 250m 4:09.88 | 300m 5:00.70 | 350m 5:50.90 | 400m 6:40.33 |
| 45.13 | 51.61 | 50.44 | 51.67 | 51.03 | 50.82 | 50.20 | 49.43 |
13. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Eastern | 7 | 6:57.92 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:57.92 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6:57.92 |
14. | Claire Warne | (93) | Eastern | 6 | 7:01.06 | | | |
| 50m 49.07 | 100m 1:41.84 | 150m 2:38.66 | 200m 3:31.04 | 250m 4:24.34 | 300m 5:17.90 | 350m 6:11.37 | 400m 7:01.06 |
| 49.07 | 52.77 | 56.82 | 52.38 | 53.30 | 53.56 | 53.47 | 49.69 |
15. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | East Midland | 7 | 7:01.25 | | | |
| 50m 51.11 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m 5:17.34 | 350m - | 400m 7:01.25 |
| 51.11 | - | - | - | - | 4:26.23 | - | 1:43.91 |
16. | Alice Rush | (97) | Eastern | 8 | 7:20.73 | | | |
| 50m 47.94 | 100m - | 150m 2:38.48 | 200m 3:35.04 | 250m 4:32.03 | 300m 5:29.02 | 350m 6:25.69 | 400m 7:20.73 |
| 47.94 | - | 1:50.54 | 56.56 | 56.99 | 56.99 | 56.67 | 55.04 |
17. | Levana Hanson | (00) | South West R | 8 | 7:47.84 | | | |
| 50m 54.65 | 100m 1:53.63 | 150m 2:52.29 | 200m 3:51.85 | 250m 4:51.72 | 300m 5:50.77 | 350m 6:46.72 | 400m 7:47.84 |
| 54.65 | 58.98 | 58.66 | 59.56 | 59.87 | 59.05 | 55.95 | 1:01.12 |
18. | Lorna Twomlow | (88) | East Midland | 8 | 8:06.28 | | | |
| 50m 47.54 | 100m 1:45.70 | 150m 2:48.23 | 200m 3:52.03 | 250m 4:56.08 | 300m 5:59.74 | 350m 7:04.93 | 400m 8:06.28 |
| 47.54 | 58.16 | 1:02.53 | 1:03.80 | 1:04.05 | 1:03.66 | 1:05.19 | 1:01.35 |
19. | Megan Short | (98) | North West R | 8 | 8:10.34 | | | |
| 50m 53.68 | 100m 1:54.97 | 150m 2:58.17 | 200m 4:02.26 | 250m 5:07.59 | 300m 6:12.41 | 350m 7:11.47 | 400m 8:10.34 |
| 53.68 | 1:01.29 | 1:03.20 | 1:04.09 | 1:05.33 | 1:04.82 | 59.06 | 58.87 |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | DNC | | | |
| Jeannie Darroch | (89) | North West R | 8 | DNF | | | |
| Sallie Phillips | (99) | South West R | 8 | DQ ST- | | | |
| Scarlett Merrell | (97) | Eastern | 10 | DQ ST- | | | |
Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Nyree Kindred | (80) | West Midland | | 6:16.74 | | | |
| 50m 44.06 | 100m 1:31.41 | 150m 2:19.14 | 200m 3:06.70 | 250m 3:54.43 | 300m 4:41.96 | 350m 5:29.11 | 400m 6:16.74 |
| 44.06 | 47.35 | 47.73 | 47.56 | 47.73 | 47.53 | 47.15 | 47.63 |
2. | Claire Warne | (93) | Eastern | | 7:01.06 | | | |
| 50m 49.07 | 100m 1:41.84 | 150m 2:38.66 | 200m 3:31.04 | 250m 4:24.34 | 300m 5:17.90 | 350m 6:11.37 | 400m 7:01.06 |
| 49.07 | 52.77 | 56.82 | 52.38 | 53.30 | 53.56 | 53.47 | 49.69 |
Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Susannah Rodgers | (83) | Gtr. London | | 5:21.86 | | | |
| 50m 36.42 | 100m 1:15.91 | 150m 1:56.33 | 200m 2:37.72 | 250m 3:18.99 | 300m - | 350m 4:42.03 | 400m 5:21.86 |
| 36.42 | 39.49 | 40.42 | 41.39 | 41.27 | - | 1:23.04 | 39.83 |
2. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Eastern | | 6:57.92 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:57.92 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6:57.92 |
3. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | East Midland | | 7:01.25 | | | |
| 50m 51.11 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m 5:17.34 | 350m - | 400m 7:01.25 |
| 51.11 | - | - | - | - | 4:26.23 | - | 1:43.91 |
Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Alice Rush | (97) | Eastern | | 7:20.73 | | | |
| 50m 47.94 | 100m - | 150m 2:38.48 | 200m 3:35.04 | 250m 4:32.03 | 300m 5:29.02 | 350m 6:25.69 | 400m 7:20.73 |
| 47.94 | - | 1:50.54 | 56.56 | 56.99 | 56.99 | 56.67 | 55.04 |
2. | Levana Hanson | (00) | South West R | | 7:47.84 | | | |
| 50m 54.65 | 100m 1:53.63 | 150m 2:52.29 | 200m 3:51.85 | 250m 4:51.72 | 300m 5:50.77 | 350m 6:46.72 | 400m 7:47.84 |
| 54.65 | 58.98 | 58.66 | 59.56 | 59.87 | 59.05 | 55.95 | 1:01.12 |
3. | Lorna Twomlow | (88) | East Midland | | 8:06.28 | | | |
| 50m 47.54 | 100m 1:45.70 | 150m 2:48.23 | 200m 3:52.03 | 250m 4:56.08 | 300m 5:59.74 | 350m 7:04.93 | 400m 8:06.28 |
| 47.54 | 58.16 | 1:02.53 | 1:03.80 | 1:04.05 | 1:03.66 | 1:05.19 | 1:01.35 |
4. | Megan Short | (98) | North West R | | 8:10.34 | | | |
| 50m 53.68 | 100m 1:54.97 | 150m 2:58.17 | 200m 4:02.26 | 250m 5:07.59 | 300m 6:12.41 | 350m 7:11.47 | 400m 8:10.34 |
| 53.68 | 1:01.29 | 1:03.20 | 1:04.09 | 1:05.33 | 1:04.82 | 59.06 | 58.87 |
| Jeannie Darroch | (89) | North West R | | DNF | | | |
| Sallie Phillips | (99) | South West R | | DQ ST- | | | |
Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | | 4:51.67 | | | |
| 50m 32.39 | 100m 1:08.08 | 150m 1:45.15 | 200m 2:22.68 | 250m 2:59.82 | 300m 3:37.19 | 350m 4:14.78 | 400m 4:51.67 |
| 32.39 | 35.69 | 37.07 | 37.53 | 37.14 | 37.37 | 37.59 | 36.89 |
2. | Amy Marren | (98) | Gtr. London | | 4:52.84 | | | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:48.02 | 200m 2:25.57 | 250m 3:02.86 | 300m 3:40.19 | 350m 4:17.23 | 400m 4:52.84 |
| 33.71 | 36.86 | 37.45 | 37.55 | 37.29 | 37.33 | 37.04 | 35.61 |
3. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | | 5:15.01 | | | |
| 50m 34.90 | 100m 1:12.91 | 150m 1:51.70 | 200m 2:31.43 | 250m - | 300m 3:53.51 | 350m 4:35.23 | 400m 5:15.01 |
| 34.90 | 38.01 | 38.79 | 39.73 | - | 1:22.08 | 41.72 | 39.78 |
4. | Emily Harris | (97) | Eastern | | 5:19.72 | | | |
| 50m 36.06 | 100m 1:15.18 | 150m 1:56.46 | 200m 2:36.96 | 250m 3:17.69 | 300m 3:59.11 | 350m 4:40.32 | 400m 5:19.72 |
| 36.06 | 39.12 | 41.28 | 40.50 | 40.73 | 41.42 | 41.21 | 39.40 |
5. | Hope Gordon | (94) | Scotland | | 5:40.63 | | | |
| 50m 37.51 | 100m 1:18.90 | 150m 2:03.63 | 200m 2:48.31 | 250m 3:32.40 | 300m 4:15.95 | 350m 4:59.36 | 400m 5:40.63 |
| 37.51 | 41.39 | 44.73 | 44.68 | 44.09 | 43.55 | 43.41 | 41.27 |
Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | | 4:52.94 | | | |
| 50m 33.95 | 100m 1:10.64 | 150m 1:47.99 | 200m 2:25.45 | 250m 3:02.76 | 300m 3:40.18 | 350m 4:17.35 | 400m 4:52.94 |
| 33.95 | 36.69 | 37.35 | 37.46 | 37.31 | 37.42 | 37.17 | 35.59 |
2. | Rosie Bancroft | (95) | South East R | | 4:57.41 | | | |
| 50m 36.08 | 100m 1:12.60 | 150m 1:50.03 | 200m 2:27.99 | 250m 3:05.70 | 300m 3:43.28 | 350m 4:21.09 | 400m 4:57.41 |
| 36.08 | 36.52 | 37.43 | 37.96 | 37.71 | 37.58 | 37.81 | 36.32 |
3. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | | 5:23.73 | | | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:15.87 | 150m 1:56.38 | 200m 2:37.77 | 250m 3:19.50 | 300m 4:01.54 | 350m 4:43.28 | 400m 5:23.73 |
| 36.55 | 39.32 | 40.51 | 41.39 | 41.73 | 42.04 | 41.74 | 40.45 |
4. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | | 6:21.81 | | | |
| 50m 42.07 | 100m 1:30.60 | 150m 2:18.88 | 200m 3:08.40 | 250m 3:58.04 | 300m 4:47.10 | 350m 5:35.55 | 400m 6:21.81 |
| 42.07 | 48.53 | 48.28 | 49.52 | 49.64 | 49.06 | 48.45 | 46.26 |
5. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | | 6:40.33 | | | |
| 50m 45.13 | 100m 1:36.74 | 150m 2:27.18 | 200m 3:18.85 | 250m 4:09.88 | 300m 5:00.70 | 350m 5:50.90 | 400m 6:40.33 |
| 45.13 | 51.61 | 50.44 | 51.67 | 51.03 | 50.82 | 50.20 | 49.43 |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | | DNC | | | |
| Scarlett Merrell | (97) | Eastern | | DQ ST- | | | |
Womens MD 400m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MD 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 4:51.67 | | | |
| 50m 32.39 | 100m 1:08.08 | 150m 1:45.15 | 200m 2:22.68 | 250m 2:59.82 | 300m 3:37.19 | 350m 4:14.78 | 400m 4:51.67 |
| 32.39 | 35.69 | 37.07 | 37.53 | 37.14 | 37.37 | 37.59 | 36.89 |
2. | Amy Marren | (98) | Gtr. London | 9 | 4:52.84 | | | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:48.02 | 200m 2:25.57 | 250m 3:02.86 | 300m 3:40.19 | 350m 4:17.23 | 400m 4:52.84 |
| 33.71 | 36.86 | 37.45 | 37.55 | 37.29 | 37.33 | 37.04 | 35.61 |
3. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 4:52.94 | | | |
| 50m 33.95 | 100m 1:10.64 | 150m 1:47.99 | 200m 2:25.45 | 250m 3:02.76 | 300m 3:40.18 | 350m 4:17.35 | 400m 4:52.94 |
| 33.95 | 36.69 | 37.35 | 37.46 | 37.31 | 37.42 | 37.17 | 35.59 |
4. | Rosie Bancroft | (95) | South East R | 10 | 4:57.41 | | | |
| 50m 36.08 | 100m 1:12.60 | 150m 1:50.03 | 200m 2:27.99 | 250m 3:05.70 | 300m 3:43.28 | 350m 4:21.09 | 400m 4:57.41 |
| 36.08 | 36.52 | 37.43 | 37.96 | 37.71 | 37.58 | 37.81 | 36.32 |
5. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 5:15.01 | | | |
| 50m 34.90 | 100m 1:12.91 | 150m 1:51.70 | 200m 2:31.43 | 250m - | 300m 3:53.51 | 350m 4:35.23 | 400m 5:15.01 |
| 34.90 | 38.01 | 38.79 | 39.73 | - | 1:22.08 | 41.72 | 39.78 |
6. | Emily Harris | (97) | Eastern | 9 | 5:19.72 | | | |
| 50m 36.06 | 100m 1:15.18 | 150m 1:56.46 | 200m 2:36.96 | 250m 3:17.69 | 300m 3:59.11 | 350m 4:40.32 | 400m 5:19.72 |
| 36.06 | 39.12 | 41.28 | 40.50 | 40.73 | 41.42 | 41.21 | 39.40 |
7. | Susannah Rodgers | (83) | Gtr. London | 7 | 5:21.86 | | | |
| 50m 36.42 | 100m 1:15.91 | 150m 1:56.33 | 200m 2:37.72 | 250m 3:18.99 | 300m - | 350m 4:42.03 | 400m 5:21.86 |
| 36.42 | 39.49 | 40.42 | 41.39 | 41.27 | - | 1:23.04 | 39.83 |
8. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 5:23.73 | | | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:15.87 | 150m 1:56.38 | 200m 2:37.77 | 250m 3:19.50 | 300m 4:01.54 | 350m 4:43.28 | 400m 5:23.73 |
| 36.55 | 39.32 | 40.51 | 41.39 | 41.73 | 42.04 | 41.74 | 40.45 |
9. | Hope Gordon | (94) | Scotland | 9 | 5:40.63 | | | |
| 50m 37.51 | 100m 1:18.90 | 150m 2:03.63 | 200m 2:48.31 | 250m 3:32.40 | 300m 4:15.95 | 350m 4:59.36 | 400m 5:40.63 |
| 37.51 | 41.39 | 44.73 | 44.68 | 44.09 | 43.55 | 43.41 | 41.27 |
10. | Nyree Kindred | (80) | West Midland | 6 | 6:16.74 | | | |
| 50m 44.06 | 100m 1:31.41 | 150m 2:19.14 | 200m 3:06.70 | 250m 3:54.43 | 300m 4:41.96 | 350m 5:29.11 | 400m 6:16.74 |
| 44.06 | 47.35 | 47.73 | 47.56 | 47.73 | 47.53 | 47.15 | 47.63 |
11. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | 10 | 6:21.81 | | | |
| 50m 42.07 | 100m 1:30.60 | 150m 2:18.88 | 200m 3:08.40 | 250m 3:58.04 | 300m 4:47.10 | 350m 5:35.55 | 400m 6:21.81 |
| 42.07 | 48.53 | 48.28 | 49.52 | 49.64 | 49.06 | 48.45 | 46.26 |
12. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 6:40.33 | | | |
| 50m 45.13 | 100m 1:36.74 | 150m 2:27.18 | 200m 3:18.85 | 250m 4:09.88 | 300m 5:00.70 | 350m 5:50.90 | 400m 6:40.33 |
| 45.13 | 51.61 | 50.44 | 51.67 | 51.03 | 50.82 | 50.20 | 49.43 |
13. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Eastern | 7 | 6:57.92 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:57.92 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6:57.92 |
14. | Claire Warne | (93) | Eastern | 6 | 7:01.06 | | | |
| 50m 49.07 | 100m 1:41.84 | 150m 2:38.66 | 200m 3:31.04 | 250m 4:24.34 | 300m 5:17.90 | 350m 6:11.37 | 400m 7:01.06 |
| 49.07 | 52.77 | 56.82 | 52.38 | 53.30 | 53.56 | 53.47 | 49.69 |
15. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | East Midland | 7 | 7:01.25 | | | |
| 50m 51.11 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m 5:17.34 | 350m - | 400m 7:01.25 |
| 51.11 | - | - | - | - | 4:26.23 | - | 1:43.91 |
16. | Alice Rush | (97) | Eastern | 8 | 7:20.73 | | | |
| 50m 47.94 | 100m - | 150m 2:38.48 | 200m 3:35.04 | 250m 4:32.03 | 300m 5:29.02 | 350m 6:25.69 | 400m 7:20.73 |
| 47.94 | - | 1:50.54 | 56.56 | 56.99 | 56.99 | 56.67 | 55.04 |
17. | Levana Hanson | (00) | South West R | 8 | 7:47.84 | | | |
| 50m 54.65 | 100m 1:53.63 | 150m 2:52.29 | 200m 3:51.85 | 250m 4:51.72 | 300m 5:50.77 | 350m 6:46.72 | 400m 7:47.84 |
| 54.65 | 58.98 | 58.66 | 59.56 | 59.87 | 59.05 | 55.95 | 1:01.12 |
18. | Lorna Twomlow | (88) | East Midland | 8 | 8:06.28 | | | |
| 50m 47.54 | 100m 1:45.70 | 150m 2:48.23 | 200m 3:52.03 | 250m 4:56.08 | 300m 5:59.74 | 350m 7:04.93 | 400m 8:06.28 |
| 47.54 | 58.16 | 1:02.53 | 1:03.80 | 1:04.05 | 1:03.66 | 1:05.19 | 1:01.35 |
19. | Megan Short | (98) | North West R | 8 | 8:10.34 | | | |
| 50m 53.68 | 100m 1:54.97 | 150m 2:58.17 | 200m 4:02.26 | 250m 5:07.59 | 300m 6:12.41 | 350m 7:11.47 | 400m 8:10.34 |
| 53.68 | 1:01.29 | 1:03.20 | 1:04.09 | 1:05.33 | 1:04.82 | 59.06 | 58.87 |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | DNC | | | |
| Jeannie Darroch | (89) | North West R | 8 | DNF | | | |
| Sallie Phillips | (99) | South West R | 8 | DQ ST- | | | |
| Scarlett Merrell | (97) | Eastern | 10 | DQ ST- | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Susannah Rodgers | (83) | Gtr. London | 7 | 5:21.86 | | 881 | |
| 50m 36.42 | 100m 1:15.91 | 150m 1:56.33 | 200m 2:37.72 | 250m 3:18.99 | 300m - | 350m 4:42.03 | 400m 5:21.86 |
| 36.42 | 39.49 | 40.42 | 41.39 | 41.27 | - | 1:23.04 | 39.83 |
2. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 4:51.67 | | 874 | |
| 50m 32.39 | 100m 1:08.08 | 150m 1:45.15 | 200m 2:22.68 | 250m 2:59.82 | 300m 3:37.19 | 350m 4:14.78 | 400m 4:51.67 |
| 32.39 | 35.69 | 37.07 | 37.53 | 37.14 | 37.37 | 37.59 | 36.89 |
3. | Amy Marren | (98) | Gtr. London | 9 | 4:52.84 | | 863 | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:48.02 | 200m 2:25.57 | 250m 3:02.86 | 300m 3:40.19 | 350m 4:17.23 | 400m 4:52.84 |
| 33.71 | 36.86 | 37.45 | 37.55 | 37.29 | 37.33 | 37.04 | 35.61 |
4. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 4:52.94 | | 856 | |
| 50m 33.95 | 100m 1:10.64 | 150m 1:47.99 | 200m 2:25.45 | 250m 3:02.76 | 300m 3:40.18 | 350m 4:17.35 | 400m 4:52.94 |
| 33.95 | 36.69 | 37.35 | 37.46 | 37.31 | 37.42 | 37.17 | 35.59 |
5. | Rosie Bancroft | (95) | South East R | 10 | 4:57.41 | | 818 | |
| 50m 36.08 | 100m 1:12.60 | 150m 1:50.03 | 200m 2:27.99 | 250m 3:05.70 | 300m 3:43.28 | 350m 4:21.09 | 400m 4:57.41 |
| 36.08 | 36.52 | 37.43 | 37.96 | 37.71 | 37.58 | 37.81 | 36.32 |
6. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 5:15.01 | | 694 | |
| 50m 34.90 | 100m 1:12.91 | 150m 1:51.70 | 200m 2:31.43 | 250m - | 300m 3:53.51 | 350m 4:35.23 | 400m 5:15.01 |
| 34.90 | 38.01 | 38.79 | 39.73 | - | 1:22.08 | 41.72 | 39.78 |
7. | Nyree Kindred | (80) | West Midland | 6 | 6:16.74 | | 687 | |
| 50m 44.06 | 100m 1:31.41 | 150m 2:19.14 | 200m 3:06.70 | 250m 3:54.43 | 300m 4:41.96 | 350m 5:29.11 | 400m 6:16.74 |
| 44.06 | 47.35 | 47.73 | 47.56 | 47.73 | 47.53 | 47.15 | 47.63 |
8. | Emily Harris | (97) | Eastern | 9 | 5:19.72 | | 663 | |
| 50m 36.06 | 100m 1:15.18 | 150m 1:56.46 | 200m 2:36.96 | 250m 3:17.69 | 300m 3:59.11 | 350m 4:40.32 | 400m 5:19.72 |
| 36.06 | 39.12 | 41.28 | 40.50 | 40.73 | 41.42 | 41.21 | 39.40 |
9. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 5:23.73 | | 634 | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:15.87 | 150m 1:56.38 | 200m 2:37.77 | 250m 3:19.50 | 300m 4:01.54 | 350m 4:43.28 | 400m 5:23.73 |
| 36.55 | 39.32 | 40.51 | 41.39 | 41.73 | 42.04 | 41.74 | 40.45 |
10. | Hope Gordon | (94) | Scotland | 9 | 5:40.63 | | 549 | |
| 50m 37.51 | 100m 1:18.90 | 150m 2:03.63 | 200m 2:48.31 | 250m 3:32.40 | 300m 4:15.95 | 350m 4:59.36 | 400m 5:40.63 |
| 37.51 | 41.39 | 44.73 | 44.68 | 44.09 | 43.55 | 43.41 | 41.27 |
11. | Claire Warne | (93) | Eastern | 6 | 7:01.06 | | 492 | |
| 50m 49.07 | 100m 1:41.84 | 150m 2:38.66 | 200m 3:31.04 | 250m 4:24.34 | 300m 5:17.90 | 350m 6:11.37 | 400m 7:01.06 |
| 49.07 | 52.77 | 56.82 | 52.38 | 53.30 | 53.56 | 53.47 | 49.69 |
12. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Eastern | 7 | 6:57.92 | | 402 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:57.92 |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6:57.92 |
13. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | East Midland | 7 | 7:01.25 | | 393 | |
| 50m 51.11 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m 5:17.34 | 350m - | 400m 7:01.25 |
| 51.11 | - | - | - | - | 4:26.23 | - | 1:43.91 |
14. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | 10 | 6:21.81 | | 386 | |
| 50m 42.07 | 100m 1:30.60 | 150m 2:18.88 | 200m 3:08.40 | 250m 3:58.04 | 300m 4:47.10 | 350m 5:35.55 | 400m 6:21.81 |
| 42.07 | 48.53 | 48.28 | 49.52 | 49.64 | 49.06 | 48.45 | 46.26 |
15. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 6:40.33 | | 335 | |
| 50m 45.13 | 100m 1:36.74 | 150m 2:27.18 | 200m 3:18.85 | 250m 4:09.88 | 300m 5:00.70 | 350m 5:50.90 | 400m 6:40.33 |
| 45.13 | 51.61 | 50.44 | 51.67 | 51.03 | 50.82 | 50.20 | 49.43 |
16. | Alice Rush | (97) | Eastern | 8 | 7:20.73 | | 275 | |
| 50m 47.94 | 100m - | 150m 2:38.48 | 200m 3:35.04 | 250m 4:32.03 | 300m 5:29.02 | 350m 6:25.69 | 400m 7:20.73 |
| 47.94 | - | 1:50.54 | 56.56 | 56.99 | 56.99 | 56.67 | 55.04 |
17. | Levana Hanson | (00) | South West R | 8 | 7:47.84 | | 230 | |
| 50m 54.65 | 100m 1:53.63 | 150m 2:52.29 | 200m 3:51.85 | 250m 4:51.72 | 300m 5:50.77 | 350m 6:46.72 | 400m 7:47.84 |
| 54.65 | 58.98 | 58.66 | 59.56 | 59.87 | 59.05 | 55.95 | 1:01.12 |
18. | Lorna Twomlow | (88) | East Midland | 8 | 8:06.28 | | 205 | |
| 50m 47.54 | 100m 1:45.70 | 150m 2:48.23 | 200m 3:52.03 | 250m 4:56.08 | 300m 5:59.74 | 350m 7:04.93 | 400m 8:06.28 |
| 47.54 | 58.16 | 1:02.53 | 1:03.80 | 1:04.05 | 1:03.66 | 1:05.19 | 1:01.35 |
19. | Megan Short | (98) | North West R | 8 | 8:10.34 | | 200 | |
| 50m 53.68 | 100m 1:54.97 | 150m 2:58.17 | 200m 4:02.26 | 250m 5:07.59 | 300m 6:12.41 | 350m 7:11.47 | 400m 8:10.34 |
| 53.68 | 1:01.29 | 1:03.20 | 1:04.09 | 1:05.33 | 1:04.82 | 59.06 | 58.87 |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | DNC | | | |
| Jeannie Darroch | (89) | North West R | 8 | DNF | | | |
| Sallie Phillips | (99) | South West R | 8 | DQ ST- | | | |
| Scarlett Merrell | (97) | Eastern | 10 | DQ ST- | | | |