Womens MD 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Kate Grey | (89) | South West R | 9 | 1:13.85 | | | |
2. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 1:14.47 | | | |
3. | Claire Cashmore | (88) | West Midland | 9 | 1:14.91 | | | |
4. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 1:15.99 | | | |
5. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 1:16.32 | | | |
6. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 1:16.77 | | | |
7. | Jessica Harper | (94) | Gtr. London | 9 | 1:24.45 | | | |
8. | Emma Hollis | (92) | Eastern | 8 | 1:25.63 | | | |
9. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | 10 | 1:26.27 | | | |
10. | Leonie Buck | (95) | Gtr. London | 9 | 1:28.02 | | | |
11. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | 6 | 1:31.82 | | | |
12. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Wales | 6 | 1:32.28 | | | |
13. | Ffion Butler | (98) | Wales | 9 | 1:32.71 | | | |
14. | Elizabeth Johnson | (85) | Wales | 6 | 1:33.18 | | | |
15. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | West Midland | 10 | 1:36.54 | | | |
16. | Jan Langton | (86) | South West R | 6 | 1:46.33 | | | |
17. | Francesca O'Connor | (91) | West Midland | 7 | 1:48.84 | | | |
18. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | North West R | 9 | 1:52.97 | | | |
19. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | 8 | 2:00.85 | | | |
20. | Jodie Fleming | (93) | Eastern | 6 | 2:12.37 | | | |
21. | Cambell Plant | (94) | East Midland | 7 | 2:13.43 | | | |
22. | Carys Coppen | (99) | East Midland | 6 | 2:47.13 | | | |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | DNC | | | |
| Abigail Easton | (00) | East Midland | 9 | DQ SA-1L | | | |
| Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | 10 | DQ SA-1L | | | |
Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | | 1:31.82 | | | |
2. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Wales | | 1:32.28 | | | |
3. | Elizabeth Johnson | (85) | Wales | | 1:33.18 | | | |
4. | Jan Langton | (86) | South West R | | 1:46.33 | | | |
5. | Jodie Fleming | (93) | Eastern | | 2:12.37 | | | |
6. | Carys Coppen | (99) | East Midland | | 2:47.13 | | | |
Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Francesca O'Connor | (91) | West Midland | | 1:48.84 | | | |
2. | Cambell Plant | (94) | East Midland | | 2:13.43 | | | |
Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Emma Hollis | (92) | Eastern | | 1:25.63 | | | |
2. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | | 2:00.85 | | | |
Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Kate Grey | (89) | South West R | | 1:13.85 | | | |
2. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | | 1:14.47 | | | |
3. | Claire Cashmore | (88) | West Midland | | 1:14.91 | | | |
4. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | | 1:15.99 | | | |
5. | Jessica Harper | (94) | Gtr. London | | 1:24.45 | | | |
6. | Leonie Buck | (95) | Gtr. London | | 1:28.02 | | | |
7. | Ffion Butler | (98) | Wales | | 1:32.71 | | | |
8. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | North West R | | 1:52.97 | | | |
| Abigail Easton | (00) | East Midland | | DQ SA-1L | | | |
Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | | 1:16.32 | | | |
2. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | | 1:16.77 | | | |
3. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | | 1:26.27 | | | |
4. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | West Midland | | 1:36.54 | | | |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | | DNC | | | |
| Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | | DQ SA-1L | | | |
Womens MD 100m IM - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MD 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Kate Grey | (89) | South West R | 9 | 1:13.85 | | | |
2. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 1:14.47 | | | |
3. | Claire Cashmore | (88) | West Midland | 9 | 1:14.91 | | | |
4. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 1:15.99 | | | |
5. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 1:16.32 | | | |
6. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 1:16.77 | | | |
7. | Jessica Harper | (94) | Gtr. London | 9 | 1:24.45 | | | |
8. | Emma Hollis | (92) | Eastern | 8 | 1:25.63 | | | |
9. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | 10 | 1:26.27 | | | |
10. | Leonie Buck | (95) | Gtr. London | 9 | 1:28.02 | | | |
11. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | 6 | 1:31.82 | | | |
12. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Wales | 6 | 1:32.28 | | | |
13. | Ffion Butler | (98) | Wales | 9 | 1:32.71 | | | |
14. | Elizabeth Johnson | (85) | Wales | 6 | 1:33.18 | | | |
15. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | West Midland | 10 | 1:36.54 | | | |
16. | Jan Langton | (86) | South West R | 6 | 1:46.33 | | | |
17. | Francesca O'Connor | (91) | West Midland | 7 | 1:48.84 | | | |
18. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | North West R | 9 | 1:52.97 | | | |
19. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | 8 | 2:00.85 | | | |
20. | Jodie Fleming | (93) | Eastern | 6 | 2:12.37 | | | |
21. | Cambell Plant | (94) | East Midland | 7 | 2:13.43 | | | |
22. | Carys Coppen | (99) | East Midland | 6 | 2:47.13 | | | |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | DNC | | | |
| Abigail Easton | (00) | East Midland | 9 | DQ SA-1L | | | |
| Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | 10 | DQ SA-1L | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | 6 | 1:31.82 | | 969 | |
2. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Wales | 6 | 1:32.28 | | 954 | |
3. | Elizabeth Johnson | (85) | Wales | 6 | 1:33.18 | | 927 | |
4. | Kate Grey | (89) | South West R | 9 | 1:13.85 | | 920 | |
5. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 1:14.47 | | 897 | |
6. | Claire Cashmore | (88) | West Midland | 9 | 1:14.91 | | 882 | |
7. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 1:15.99 | | 845 | |
8. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 1:16.32 | | 773 | |
9. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 1:16.77 | | 759 | |
10. | Jan Langton | (86) | South West R | 6 | 1:46.33 | | 624 | |
11. | Jessica Harper | (94) | Gtr. London | 9 | 1:24.45 | | 615 | |
12. | Emma Hollis | (92) | Eastern | 8 | 1:25.63 | | 601 | |
13. | Francesca O'Connor | (91) | West Midland | 7 | 1:48.84 | | 566 | |
14. | Leonie Buck | (95) | Gtr. London | 9 | 1:28.02 | | 543 | |
15. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | 10 | 1:26.27 | | 535 | |
16. | Ffion Butler | (98) | Wales | 9 | 1:32.71 | | 465 | |
17. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | West Midland | 10 | 1:36.54 | | 382 | |
18. | Jodie Fleming | (93) | Eastern | 6 | 2:12.37 | | 323 | |
19. | Cambell Plant | (94) | East Midland | 7 | 2:13.43 | | 307 | |
20. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | North West R | 9 | 1:52.97 | | 257 | |
21. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | 8 | 2:00.85 | | 214 | |
22. | Carys Coppen | (99) | East Midland | 6 | 2:47.13 | | 161 | |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | DNC | | | |
| Abigail Easton | (00) | East Midland | 9 | DQ SA-1L | | | |
| Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | 10 | DQ SA-1L | | | |