Womens MD 200m I.M. - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Louise Watkin | (92) | North West R | 9 | 2:33.48 | | | | 34.88 | 1:12.50 | 1:57.67 |
2. | Kate Grey | (89) | South West R | 9 | 2:38.65 | | | | 34.67 | 1:16.37 | 2:02.14 |
3. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 2:39.12 | | | | 1:15.37 | - | 2:02.14 |
4. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 2:43.08 | | | | 34.17 | 1:15.59 | 2:05.16 |
5. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 2:44.99 | | | | 36.33 | 1:15.73 | 2:06.02 |
6. | Lauren Smith | (93) | Eastern | 9 | 2:47.36 | | | | 38.17 | 1:20.16 | 2:09.46 |
7. | Chloe Buck | (97) | Yorkshire | 9 | 2:53.28 | | | | 38.01 | 1:24.17 | 2:13.58 |
8. | Emma Hollis | (92) | Eastern | 8 | 3:01.44 | | | | 39.74 | 1:25.59 | 2:22.28 |
9. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | 10 | 3:05.10 | | | | 41.32 | 1:31.82 | 2:22.36 |
10. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 3:05.71 | | | | 41.72 | 1:26.43 | 3:05.71 |
11. | Leonie Buck | (95) | Gtr. London | 9 | 3:05.89 | | | | 40.98 | 1:29.29 | 2:24.58 |
12. | Charlotte Henshaw | (87) | East Midland | 8 | 3:06.02 | | | | 40.19 | 1:29.30 | 2:23.25 |
13. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Wales | 6 | 3:10.64 | | | | 44.87 | 1:34.12 | 2:29.45 |
14. | Megan Richter | (00) | West Midland | 9 | 3:15.37 | | | | 46.50 | 1:35.25 | 2:33.21 |
15. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | 6 | 3:21.08 | | | | 44.21 | 1:34.95 | 2:36.48 |
16. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | 9 | 3:41.07 | | | | 52.74 | 1:46.43 | 2:52.05 |
17. | Jan Langton | (86) | South West R | 6 | 3:41.23 | | | | 49.07 | 1:42.37 | 2:50.85 |
18. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 3:49.39 | | | | 58.96 | 1:53.25 | - |
19. | Emma Mitchell | (95) | Scotland | 9 | 4:04.18 | | | | 59.18 | 2:04.29 | 3:10.04 |
20. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | 8 | 4:11.83 | | | | 53.73 | 1:53.68 | 3:15.11 |
21. | Adele Maguire | (01) | North West R | 9 | 4:22.04 | | | | 2:02.57 | - | 3:11.94 |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | DNC | | | | | | |
Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Wales | | 3:10.64 | | | | 44.87 | 1:34.12 | 2:29.45 |
2. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | | 3:21.08 | | | | 44.21 | 1:34.95 | 2:36.48 |
3. | Jan Langton | (86) | South West R | | 3:41.23 | | | | 49.07 | 1:42.37 | 2:50.85 |
Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emma Hollis | (92) | Eastern | | 3:01.44 | | | | 39.74 | 1:25.59 | 2:22.28 |
2. | Charlotte Henshaw | (87) | East Midland | | 3:06.02 | | | | 40.19 | 1:29.30 | 2:23.25 |
3. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | | 4:11.83 | | | | 53.73 | 1:53.68 | 3:15.11 |
Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Louise Watkin | (92) | North West R | | 2:33.48 | | | | 34.88 | 1:12.50 | 1:57.67 |
2. | Kate Grey | (89) | South West R | | 2:38.65 | | | | 34.67 | 1:16.37 | 2:02.14 |
3. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | | 2:39.12 | | | | 1:15.37 | - | 2:02.14 |
4. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | | 2:44.99 | | | | 36.33 | 1:15.73 | 2:06.02 |
5. | Lauren Smith | (93) | Eastern | | 2:47.36 | | | | 38.17 | 1:20.16 | 2:09.46 |
6. | Chloe Buck | (97) | Yorkshire | | 2:53.28 | | | | 38.01 | 1:24.17 | 2:13.58 |
7. | Leonie Buck | (95) | Gtr. London | | 3:05.89 | | | | 40.98 | 1:29.29 | 2:24.58 |
8. | Megan Richter | (00) | West Midland | | 3:15.37 | | | | 46.50 | 1:35.25 | 2:33.21 |
9. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | | 3:41.07 | | | | 52.74 | 1:46.43 | 2:52.05 |
10. | Emma Mitchell | (95) | Scotland | | 4:04.18 | | | | 59.18 | 2:04.29 | 3:10.04 |
11. | Adele Maguire | (01) | North West R | | 4:22.04 | | | | 2:02.57 | - | 3:11.94 |
Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | | 2:43.08 | | | | 34.17 | 1:15.59 | 2:05.16 |
2. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | | 3:05.10 | | | | 41.32 | 1:31.82 | 2:22.36 |
3. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | | 3:05.71 | | | | 41.72 | 1:26.43 | 3:05.71 |
4. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | | 3:49.39 | | | | 58.96 | 1:53.25 | - |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | | DNC | | | | | | |
Womens MD 200m I.M. - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MD 200m I.M. - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Louise Watkin | (92) | North West R | 9 | 2:33.48 | | | | 34.88 | 1:12.50 | 1:57.67 |
2. | Kate Grey | (89) | South West R | 9 | 2:38.65 | | | | 34.67 | 1:16.37 | 2:02.14 |
3. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 2:39.12 | | | | 1:15.37 | - | 2:02.14 |
4. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 2:43.08 | | | | 34.17 | 1:15.59 | 2:05.16 |
5. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 2:44.99 | | | | 36.33 | 1:15.73 | 2:06.02 |
6. | Lauren Smith | (93) | Eastern | 9 | 2:47.36 | | | | 38.17 | 1:20.16 | 2:09.46 |
7. | Chloe Buck | (97) | Yorkshire | 9 | 2:53.28 | | | | 38.01 | 1:24.17 | 2:13.58 |
8. | Emma Hollis | (92) | Eastern | 8 | 3:01.44 | | | | 39.74 | 1:25.59 | 2:22.28 |
9. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | 10 | 3:05.10 | | | | 41.32 | 1:31.82 | 2:22.36 |
10. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 3:05.71 | | | | 41.72 | 1:26.43 | 3:05.71 |
11. | Leonie Buck | (95) | Gtr. London | 9 | 3:05.89 | | | | 40.98 | 1:29.29 | 2:24.58 |
12. | Charlotte Henshaw | (87) | East Midland | 8 | 3:06.02 | | | | 40.19 | 1:29.30 | 2:23.25 |
13. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Wales | 6 | 3:10.64 | | | | 44.87 | 1:34.12 | 2:29.45 |
14. | Megan Richter | (00) | West Midland | 9 | 3:15.37 | | | | 46.50 | 1:35.25 | 2:33.21 |
15. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | 6 | 3:21.08 | | | | 44.21 | 1:34.95 | 2:36.48 |
16. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | 9 | 3:41.07 | | | | 52.74 | 1:46.43 | 2:52.05 |
17. | Jan Langton | (86) | South West R | 6 | 3:41.23 | | | | 49.07 | 1:42.37 | 2:50.85 |
18. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 3:49.39 | | | | 58.96 | 1:53.25 | - |
19. | Emma Mitchell | (95) | Scotland | 9 | 4:04.18 | | | | 59.18 | 2:04.29 | 3:10.04 |
20. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | 8 | 4:11.83 | | | | 53.73 | 1:53.68 | 3:15.11 |
21. | Adele Maguire | (01) | North West R | 9 | 4:22.04 | | | | 2:02.57 | - | 3:11.94 |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | DNC | | | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Wales | 6 | 3:10.64 | | 971 | | 44.87 | 1:34.12 | 2:29.45 |
2. | Louise Watkin | (92) | North West R | 9 | 2:33.48 | | 906 | | 34.88 | 1:12.50 | 1:57.67 |
3. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | 6 | 3:21.08 | | 828 | | 44.21 | 1:34.95 | 2:36.48 |
4. | Kate Grey | (89) | South West R | 9 | 2:38.65 | | 821 | | 34.67 | 1:16.37 | 2:02.14 |
5. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 2:43.08 | | 814 | | 34.17 | 1:15.59 | 2:05.16 |
6. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 2:39.12 | | 813 | | 1:15.37 | - | 2:02.14 |
7. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 2:44.99 | | 730 | | 36.33 | 1:15.73 | 2:06.02 |
8. | Lauren Smith | (93) | Eastern | 9 | 2:47.36 | | 699 | | 38.17 | 1:20.16 | 2:09.46 |
9. | Emma Hollis | (92) | Eastern | 8 | 3:01.44 | | 634 | | 39.74 | 1:25.59 | 2:22.28 |
10. | Chloe Buck | (97) | Yorkshire | 9 | 2:53.28 | | 630 | | 38.01 | 1:24.17 | 2:13.58 |
11. | Jan Langton | (86) | South West R | 6 | 3:41.23 | | 622 | | 49.07 | 1:42.37 | 2:50.85 |
12. | Charlotte Henshaw | (87) | East Midland | 8 | 3:06.02 | | 588 | | 40.19 | 1:29.30 | 2:23.25 |
13. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | 10 | 3:05.10 | | 557 | | 41.32 | 1:31.82 | 2:22.36 |
14. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 3:05.71 | | 551 | | 41.72 | 1:26.43 | 3:05.71 |
15. | Leonie Buck | (95) | Gtr. London | 9 | 3:05.89 | | 510 | | 40.98 | 1:29.29 | 2:24.58 |
16. | Megan Richter | (00) | West Midland | 9 | 3:15.37 | | 439 | | 46.50 | 1:35.25 | 2:33.21 |
17. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | 9 | 3:41.07 | | 303 | | 52.74 | 1:46.43 | 2:52.05 |
18. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 3:49.39 | | 292 | | 58.96 | 1:53.25 | - |
19. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | 8 | 4:11.83 | | 237 | | 53.73 | 1:53.68 | 3:15.11 |
20. | Emma Mitchell | (95) | Scotland | 9 | 4:04.18 | | 225 | | 59.18 | 2:04.29 | 3:10.04 |
21. | Adele Maguire | (01) | North West R | 9 | 4:22.04 | | 182 | | 2:02.57 | - | 3:11.94 |
| Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | DNC | | | | | | |