Womens MD 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Stephanie Millward | (81) | Wales | 9 | 1:11.50 | | | | 33.60 |
2. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 1:12.74 | | | | 34.55 |
3. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 1:13.54 | | | | 34.56 |
4. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 1:14.24 | | | | 34.93 |
5. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 1:15.13 | | | | 35.00 |
6. | Claire Cashmore | (88) | West Midland | 9 | 1:15.83 | | | | 35.32 |
7. | Louise Watkin | (92) | North West R | 9 | 1:16.50 | | | | 35.42 |
8. | Jessica Harper | (94) | Gtr. London | 9 | 1:19.41 | | | | 36.62 |
9. | Chloe Buck | (97) | Yorkshire | 9 | 1:20.07 | | | | 37.63 |
10. | Lauren Smith | (93) | Eastern | 9 | 1:21.50 | | | | 37.65 |
11. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 1:26.17 | | | | 40.44 |
12. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | 10 | 1:31.77 | | | | 42.33 |
13. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | 8 | 1:55.45 | | | | - |
14. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | 9 | 1:56.82 | | | | 53.58 |
15. | Adele Maguire | (01) | North West R | 9 | 2:06.91 | | | | 1:01.38 |
16. | Eleanor Grudgings | (92) | East Midland | 8 | 2:13.26 | | | | 1:00.59 |
Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | | 1:55.45 | | | | - |
2. | Eleanor Grudgings | (92) | East Midland | | 2:13.26 | | | | 1:00.59 |
Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Stephanie Millward | (81) | Wales | | 1:11.50 | | | | 33.60 |
2. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | | 1:13.54 | | | | 34.56 |
3. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | | 1:15.13 | | | | 35.00 |
4. | Claire Cashmore | (88) | West Midland | | 1:15.83 | | | | 35.32 |
5. | Louise Watkin | (92) | North West R | | 1:16.50 | | | | 35.42 |
6. | Jessica Harper | (94) | Gtr. London | | 1:19.41 | | | | 36.62 |
7. | Chloe Buck | (97) | Yorkshire | | 1:20.07 | | | | 37.63 |
8. | Lauren Smith | (93) | Eastern | | 1:21.50 | | | | 37.65 |
9. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | | 1:56.82 | | | | 53.58 |
10. | Adele Maguire | (01) | North West R | | 2:06.91 | | | | 1:01.38 |
Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | | 1:12.74 | | | | 34.55 |
2. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | | 1:14.24 | | | | 34.93 |
3. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | | 1:26.17 | | | | 40.44 |
4. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | | 1:31.77 | | | | 42.33 |
Womens MD 100m Butterfly - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MD 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Stephanie Millward | (81) | Wales | 9 | 1:11.50 | | | | 33.60 |
2. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 1:12.74 | | | | 34.55 |
3. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 1:13.54 | | | | 34.56 |
4. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 1:14.24 | | | | 34.93 |
5. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 1:15.13 | | | | 35.00 |
6. | Claire Cashmore | (88) | West Midland | 9 | 1:15.83 | | | | 35.32 |
7. | Louise Watkin | (92) | North West R | 9 | 1:16.50 | | | | 35.42 |
8. | Jessica Harper | (94) | Gtr. London | 9 | 1:19.41 | | | | 36.62 |
9. | Chloe Buck | (97) | Yorkshire | 9 | 1:20.07 | | | | 37.63 |
10. | Lauren Smith | (93) | Eastern | 9 | 1:21.50 | | | | 37.65 |
11. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 1:26.17 | | | | 40.44 |
12. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | 10 | 1:31.77 | | | | 42.33 |
13. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | 8 | 1:55.45 | | | | - |
14. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | 9 | 1:56.82 | | | | 53.58 |
15. | Adele Maguire | (01) | North West R | 9 | 2:06.91 | | | | 1:01.38 |
16. | Eleanor Grudgings | (92) | East Midland | 8 | 2:13.26 | | | | 1:00.59 |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 1:12.74 | | 851 | | 34.55 |
2. | Stephanie Millward | (81) | Wales | 9 | 1:11.50 | | 831 | | 33.60 |
3. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 1:14.24 | | 801 | | 34.93 |
4. | Ellen Keane | (95) | South West R | 9 | 1:13.54 | | 763 | | 34.56 |
5. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | South East R | 9 | 1:15.13 | | 716 | | 35.00 |
6. | Claire Cashmore | (88) | West Midland | 9 | 1:15.83 | | 696 | | 35.32 |
7. | Louise Watkin | (92) | North West R | 9 | 1:16.50 | | 678 | | 35.42 |
8. | Jessica Harper | (94) | Gtr. London | 9 | 1:19.41 | | 606 | | 36.62 |
9. | Chloe Buck | (97) | Yorkshire | 9 | 1:20.07 | | 591 | | 37.63 |
10. | Lauren Smith | (93) | Eastern | 9 | 1:21.50 | | 561 | | 37.65 |
11. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 1:26.17 | | 512 | | 40.44 |
12. | Hannah Wright | (96) | Eastern | 10 | 1:31.77 | | 424 | | 42.33 |
13. | Natalia Lees | (98) | North West R | 8 | 1:55.45 | | 245 | | - |
14. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | 9 | 1:56.82 | | 190 | | 53.58 |
15. | Eleanor Grudgings | (92) | East Midland | 8 | 2:13.26 | | 159 | | 1:00.59 |
16. | Adele Maguire | (01) | North West R | 9 | 2:06.91 | | 149 | | 1:01.38 |