Mens MD 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:07.07 | | | | 31.91 |
2. | Aaron Moores | (94) | South West R | 14 | 1:07.54 | | | | 31.58 |
3. | Daniel Pepper | (89) | North West R | 14 | 1:10.00 | | | | 32.41 |
4. | David Ellis | (86) | North West R | 13 | 1:10.25 | | | | 32.87 |
5. | Scott Quin | (90) | Scotland | 14 | 1:12.60 | | | | 34.81 |
6. | Andrew Zawadzki | (93) | East Midland | 14 | 1:15.11 | | | | 34.83 |
7. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:15.35 | | | | 35.47 |
8. | Joseph Schenk | (94) | South West R | 14 | 1:15.84 | | | | 35.97 |
9. | Ben Procter | (90) | South West R | 14 | 1:16.03 | | | | 35.38 |
10. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | 13 | 1:16.83 | | | | 35.27 |
11. | Thomas Baxter | (93) | South East R | 15 | 1:17.13 | | | | 35.98 |
12. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | 15 | 1:22.00 | | | | 38.52 |
13. | Craig Harris | (99) | South West R | 14 | 1:22.47 | | | | 39.32 |
14. | Matthew Loftus | (93) | North East | 12 | 1:24.67 | | | | 39.41 |
15. | Kieran Jardine | (94) | Scotland | 14 | 1:26.68 | | | | 40.06 |
16. | Adam Baker | (86) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:27.92 | | | | 41.27 |
17. | Kieran Neary | (95) | Eastern | 14 | 1:28.46 | | | | 41.00 |
18. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | 15 | 1:34.42 | | | | 44.57 |
19. | Luke Mansell | (94) | East Midland | 14 | 1:34.88 | | | | 44.59 |
20. | James Wood | (93) | Scotland | 14 | 1:35.74 | | | | 45.21 |
21. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | 15 | 1:40.14 | | | | 46.73 |
22. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | 14 | 1:42.84 | | | | 48.64 |
23. | Henry Fletcher | (95) | South West R | 14 | 1:45.94 | | | | 47.81 |
24. | Christopher Currie | (94) | South East R | 14 | 1:49.09 | | | | 49.03 |
25. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:50.51 | | | | 51.73 |
26. | Joseph Peciuch | (88) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:51.30 | | | | 52.18 |
27. | Iain Ambrose | (63) | South East R | 14 | 1:52.29 | | | | 51.17 |
28. | Steven Langdon | (91) | Gtr. London | 14 | 2:01.09 | | | | 54.64 |
| Nicholas Boylan | (84) | North West R | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | 15 | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph Seage | (99) | East Midland | 14 | DQ ST- | | | | |
Category SB12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Matthew Loftus | (93) | North East | | 1:24.67 | | | | 39.41 |
Category SB13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | David Ellis | (86) | North West R | | 1:10.25 | | | | 32.87 |
2. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | | 1:16.83 | | | | 35.27 |
Category SB14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Aaron Moores | (94) | South West R | | 1:07.54 | | | | 31.58 |
2. | Daniel Pepper | (89) | North West R | | 1:10.00 | | | | 32.41 |
3. | Scott Quin | (90) | Scotland | | 1:12.60 | | | | 34.81 |
4. | Andrew Zawadzki | (93) | East Midland | | 1:15.11 | | | | 34.83 |
5. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | | 1:15.35 | | | | 35.47 |
6. | Joseph Schenk | (94) | South West R | | 1:15.84 | | | | 35.97 |
7. | Ben Procter | (90) | South West R | | 1:16.03 | | | | 35.38 |
8. | Craig Harris | (99) | South West R | | 1:22.47 | | | | 39.32 |
9. | Kieran Jardine | (94) | Scotland | | 1:26.68 | | | | 40.06 |
10. | Adam Baker | (86) | Gtr. London | | 1:27.92 | | | | 41.27 |
11. | Kieran Neary | (95) | Eastern | | 1:28.46 | | | | 41.00 |
12. | Luke Mansell | (94) | East Midland | | 1:34.88 | | | | 44.59 |
13. | James Wood | (93) | Scotland | | 1:35.74 | | | | 45.21 |
14. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | | 1:42.84 | | | | 48.64 |
15. | Henry Fletcher | (95) | South West R | | 1:45.94 | | | | 47.81 |
16. | Christopher Currie | (94) | South East R | | 1:49.09 | | | | 49.03 |
17. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | | 1:50.51 | | | | 51.73 |
18. | Joseph Peciuch | (88) | Gtr. London | | 1:51.30 | | | | 52.18 |
19. | Iain Ambrose | (63) | South East R | | 1:52.29 | | | | 51.17 |
20. | Steven Langdon | (91) | Gtr. London | | 2:01.09 | | | | 54.64 |
| Nicholas Boylan | (84) | North West R | | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph Seage | (99) | East Midland | | DQ ST- | | | | |
Category SB15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | | 1:07.07 | | | | 31.91 |
2. | Thomas Baxter | (93) | South East R | | 1:17.13 | | | | 35.98 |
3. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | | 1:22.00 | | | | 38.52 |
4. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | | 1:34.42 | | | | 44.57 |
5. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | | 1:40.14 | | | | 46.73 |
| Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | | DNC | | | | |
Mens MD 100m Breaststroke - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MD 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:07.07 | | | | 31.91 |
2. | Aaron Moores | (94) | South West R | 14 | 1:07.54 | | | | 31.58 |
3. | Daniel Pepper | (89) | North West R | 14 | 1:10.00 | | | | 32.41 |
4. | David Ellis | (86) | North West R | 13 | 1:10.25 | | | | 32.87 |
5. | Scott Quin | (90) | Scotland | 14 | 1:12.60 | | | | 34.81 |
6. | Andrew Zawadzki | (93) | East Midland | 14 | 1:15.11 | | | | 34.83 |
7. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:15.35 | | | | 35.47 |
8. | Joseph Schenk | (94) | South West R | 14 | 1:15.84 | | | | 35.97 |
9. | Ben Procter | (90) | South West R | 14 | 1:16.03 | | | | 35.38 |
10. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | 13 | 1:16.83 | | | | 35.27 |
11. | Thomas Baxter | (93) | South East R | 15 | 1:17.13 | | | | 35.98 |
12. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | 15 | 1:22.00 | | | | 38.52 |
13. | Craig Harris | (99) | South West R | 14 | 1:22.47 | | | | 39.32 |
14. | Matthew Loftus | (93) | North East | 12 | 1:24.67 | | | | 39.41 |
15. | Kieran Jardine | (94) | Scotland | 14 | 1:26.68 | | | | 40.06 |
16. | Adam Baker | (86) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:27.92 | | | | 41.27 |
17. | Kieran Neary | (95) | Eastern | 14 | 1:28.46 | | | | 41.00 |
18. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | 15 | 1:34.42 | | | | 44.57 |
19. | Luke Mansell | (94) | East Midland | 14 | 1:34.88 | | | | 44.59 |
20. | James Wood | (93) | Scotland | 14 | 1:35.74 | | | | 45.21 |
21. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | 15 | 1:40.14 | | | | 46.73 |
22. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | 14 | 1:42.84 | | | | 48.64 |
23. | Henry Fletcher | (95) | South West R | 14 | 1:45.94 | | | | 47.81 |
24. | Christopher Currie | (94) | South East R | 14 | 1:49.09 | | | | 49.03 |
25. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:50.51 | | | | 51.73 |
26. | Joseph Peciuch | (88) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:51.30 | | | | 52.18 |
27. | Iain Ambrose | (63) | South East R | 14 | 1:52.29 | | | | 51.17 |
28. | Steven Langdon | (91) | Gtr. London | 14 | 2:01.09 | | | | 54.64 |
| Nicholas Boylan | (84) | North West R | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | 15 | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph Seage | (99) | East Midland | 14 | DQ ST- | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Aaron Moores | (94) | South West R | 14 | 1:07.54 | | 892 | | 31.58 |
2. | David Ellis | (86) | North West R | 13 | 1:10.25 | | 842 | | 32.87 |
3. | Daniel Pepper | (89) | North West R | 14 | 1:10.00 | | 801 | | 32.41 |
4. | Scott Quin | (90) | Scotland | 14 | 1:12.60 | | 718 | | 34.81 |
5. | Andrew Zawadzki | (93) | East Midland | 14 | 1:15.11 | | 649 | | 34.83 |
6. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | 13 | 1:16.83 | | 644 | | 35.27 |
7. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:15.35 | | 643 | | 35.47 |
8. | Joseph Schenk | (94) | South West R | 14 | 1:15.84 | | 630 | | 35.97 |
9. | Ben Procter | (90) | South West R | 14 | 1:16.03 | | 625 | | 35.38 |
10. | Matthew Loftus | (93) | North East | 12 | 1:24.67 | | 512 | | 39.41 |
11. | Craig Harris | (99) | South West R | 14 | 1:22.47 | | 490 | | 39.32 |
12. | Kieran Jardine | (94) | Scotland | 14 | 1:26.68 | | 422 | | 40.06 |
13. | Adam Baker | (86) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:27.92 | | 404 | | 41.27 |
14. | Kieran Neary | (95) | Eastern | 14 | 1:28.46 | | 397 | | 41.00 |
15. | Luke Mansell | (94) | East Midland | 14 | 1:34.88 | | 322 | | 44.59 |
16. | James Wood | (93) | Scotland | 14 | 1:35.74 | | 313 | | 45.21 |
17. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | 14 | 1:42.84 | | 253 | | 48.64 |
18. | Henry Fletcher | (95) | South West R | 14 | 1:45.94 | | 231 | | 47.81 |
19. | Christopher Currie | (94) | South East R | 14 | 1:49.09 | | 212 | | 49.03 |
20. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:50.51 | | 204 | | 51.73 |
21. | Joseph Peciuch | (88) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:51.30 | | 199 | | 52.18 |
22. | Iain Ambrose | (63) | South East R | 14 | 1:52.29 | | 194 | | 51.17 |
23. | Steven Langdon | (91) | Gtr. London | 14 | 2:01.09 | | 155 | | 54.64 |
24. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:07.07 | | | | 31.91 |
24. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | 15 | 1:34.42 | | | | 44.57 |
24. | Thomas Baxter | (93) | South East R | 15 | 1:17.13 | | | | 35.98 |
24. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | 15 | 1:22.00 | | | | 38.52 |
24. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | 15 | 1:40.14 | | | | 46.73 |
| Nicholas Boylan | (84) | North West R | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | 15 | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph Seage | (99) | East Midland | 14 | DQ ST- | | | | |