Mens MD 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Robert Welbourn | (87) | Wales | 10 | 4:09.89 | | | |
| 50m 29.16 | 100m 1:01.23 | 150m 1:33.01 | 200m 2:04.99 | 250m 2:36.69 | 300m 3:08.32 | 350m 3:39.26 | 400m 4:09.89 |
| 29.16 | 32.07 | 31.78 | 31.98 | 31.70 | 31.63 | 30.94 | 30.63 |
2. | Benoit Huot | ( ) | Canada | 10 | 4:17.57 | | | |
| 50m 29.84 | 100m 1:01.48 | 150m 1:33.80 | 200m 2:06.31 | 250m 2:38.97 | 300m 3:12.31 | 350m 3:45.50 | 400m 4:17.57 |
| 29.84 | 31.64 | 32.32 | 32.51 | 32.66 | 33.34 | 33.19 | 32.07 |
3. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | 8 | 4:24.22 | | | |
| 50m 30.41 | 100m 1:02.54 | 150m 1:35.54 | 200m 2:08.84 | 250m 2:42.56 | 300m 3:16.53 | 350m 3:50.72 | 400m 4:24.22 |
| 30.41 | 32.13 | 33.00 | 33.30 | 33.72 | 33.97 | 34.19 | 33.50 |
4. | Sam Hynd | (91) | Wales | 8 | 4:27.49 | | | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:03.48 | 150m 1:36.75 | 200m 2:10.62 | 250m 2:44.57 | 300m 3:18.85 | 350m 3:53.51 | 400m 4:27.49 |
| 30.74 | 32.74 | 33.27 | 33.87 | 33.95 | 34.28 | 34.66 | 33.98 |
5. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | 10 | 4:36.42 | | | |
| 50m 31.45 | 100m 1:06.32 | 150m 1:41.65 | 200m 2:16.71 | 250m 2:51.53 | 300m 3:26.47 | 350m 4:02.54 | 400m 4:36.42 |
| 31.45 | 34.87 | 35.33 | 35.06 | 34.82 | 34.94 | 36.07 | 33.88 |
6. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | South West R | 7 | 4:43.03 | | | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:07.41 | 150m 1:42.89 | 200m 2:19.01 | 250m 2:54.70 | 300m 3:30.83 | 350m 4:07.72 | 400m 4:43.03 |
| 32.00 | 35.41 | 35.48 | 36.12 | 35.69 | 36.13 | 36.89 | 35.31 |
7. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | 9 | 4:43.98 | | | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:06.67 | 150m 1:43.00 | 200m 2:19.15 | 250m 2:55.45 | 300m 3:31.72 | 350m 4:08.25 | 400m 4:43.98 |
| 31.58 | 35.09 | 36.33 | 36.15 | 36.30 | 36.27 | 36.53 | 35.73 |
8. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Wales | 10 | 4:45.01 | | | |
| 50m 31.41 | 100m 1:06.52 | 150m 1:42.85 | 200m 2:19.57 | 250m 2:56.28 | 300m 3:32.83 | 350m 4:10.13 | 400m 4:45.01 |
| 31.41 | 35.11 | 36.33 | 36.72 | 36.71 | 36.55 | 37.30 | 34.88 |
9. | Thomas Young | (91) | North West R | 8 | 4:46.98 | | | |
| 50m 32.47 | 100m 1:07.31 | 150m 1:42.83 | 200m 2:19.14 | 250m 2:56.08 | 300m 3:32.87 | 350m 4:10.14 | 400m 4:46.98 |
| 32.47 | 34.84 | 35.52 | 36.31 | 36.94 | 36.79 | 37.27 | 36.84 |
10. | Josef Craig | (97) | North East | 7 | 4:53.17 | | | |
| 50m 31.78 | 100m 1:07.67 | 150m 1:44.90 | 200m 2:22.88 | 250m 3:00.56 | 300m 3:38.65 | 350m 4:16.38 | 400m 4:53.17 |
| 31.78 | 35.89 | 37.23 | 37.98 | 37.68 | 38.09 | 37.73 | 36.79 |
11. | Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | 8 | 5:08.53 | | | |
| 50m 36.11 | 100m 1:14.60 | 150m 1:54.31 | 200m 2:34.32 | 250m 3:13.88 | 300m 3:52.54 | 350m 4:32.31 | 400m 5:08.53 |
| 36.11 | 38.49 | 39.71 | 40.01 | 39.56 | 38.66 | 39.77 | 36.22 |
12. | Sam Bradley | (93) | Eastern | 7 | 5:08.70 | | | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:15.52 | 150m 1:54.81 | 200m 2:33.99 | 250m 3:12.76 | 300m 3:51.29 | 350m 4:30.85 | 400m 5:08.70 |
| 36.75 | 38.77 | 39.29 | 39.18 | 38.77 | 38.53 | 39.56 | 37.85 |
13. | David Roberts | (80) | Wales | 7 | 5:13.05 | | | |
| 50m 34.53 | 100m 1:12.43 | 150m 1:52.21 | 200m 2:32.83 | 250m 3:13.61 | 300m 3:53.48 | 350m 4:33.10 | 400m 5:13.05 |
| 34.53 | 37.90 | 39.78 | 40.62 | 40.78 | 39.87 | 39.62 | 39.95 |
14. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | Yorkshire | 10 | 5:17.36 | | | |
| 50m 35.83 | 100m 1:16.01 | 150m 1:56.34 | 200m 2:37.16 | 250m 3:17.29 | 300m 3:58.06 | 350m 4:38.12 | 400m 5:17.36 |
| 35.83 | 40.18 | 40.33 | 40.82 | 40.13 | 40.77 | 40.06 | 39.24 |
15. | Grant Taylor | (94) | North West R | 8 | 5:28.76 | | | |
| 50m 35.02 | 100m 1:13.93 | 150m 1:53.96 | 200m 2:34.73 | 250m 3:16.44 | 300m 3:59.60 | 350m 4:44.61 | 400m 5:28.76 |
| 35.02 | 38.91 | 40.03 | 40.77 | 41.71 | 43.16 | 45.01 | 44.15 |
16. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 5:38.01 | | | |
| 50m 36.94 | 100m 1:18.05 | 150m 2:00.91 | 200m 2:44.43 | 250m 3:27.88 | 300m 4:11.49 | 350m 4:55.61 | 400m 5:38.01 |
| 36.94 | 41.11 | 42.86 | 43.52 | 43.45 | 43.61 | 44.12 | 42.40 |
17. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 10 | 5:42.94 | | | |
| 50m 37.82 | 100m 1:20.89 | 150m 2:05.86 | 200m 2:49.45 | 250m 3:31.40 | 300m 4:16.44 | 350m 5:02.37 | 400m 5:42.94 |
| 37.82 | 43.07 | 44.97 | 43.59 | 41.95 | 45.04 | 45.93 | 40.57 |
18. | Rossen Stanislavov | (96) | South West R | 10 | 5:49.06 | | | |
| 50m 35.32 | 100m 1:16.25 | 150m 2:00.50 | 200m 2:46.52 | 250m 3:32.55 | 300m 4:19.17 | 350m 5:04.50 | 400m 5:49.06 |
| 35.32 | 40.93 | 44.25 | 46.02 | 46.03 | 46.62 | 45.33 | 44.56 |
19. | Nathan Greene | (97) | Eastern | 9 | 5:50.98 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:23.63 | 150m 2:09.61 | 200m 2:55.91 | 250m 3:40.97 | 300m 4:25.39 | 350m 5:10.28 | 400m 5:50.98 |
| - | 1:23.63 | 45.98 | 46.30 | 45.06 | 44.42 | 44.89 | 40.70 |
20. | Benjamin Silsby | (93) | North West R | 10 | 5:54.99 | | | |
| 50m 39.14 | 100m 1:21.86 | 150m 2:06.88 | 200m 2:52.28 | 250m 3:38.68 | 300m 4:25.71 | 350m 5:11.05 | 400m 5:54.99 |
| 39.14 | 42.72 | 45.02 | 45.40 | 46.40 | 47.03 | 45.34 | 43.94 |
21. | Miles Shevrin | (98) | East Midland | 10 | 6:03.51 | | | |
| 50m 39.00 | 100m 1:24.04 | 150m 2:10.93 | 200m 2:58.91 | 250m 3:46.32 | 300m 4:33.99 | 350m 5:20.58 | 400m 6:03.51 |
| 39.00 | 45.04 | 46.89 | 47.98 | 47.41 | 47.67 | 46.59 | 42.93 |
22. | Morgan Vaughan | (95) | Wales | 8 | 6:05.11 | | | |
| 50m 44.18 | 100m 1:30.44 | 150m 2:16.81 | 200m 3:03.76 | 250m 3:50.61 | 300m 4:36.99 | 350m 5:22.89 | 400m 6:05.11 |
| 44.18 | 46.26 | 46.37 | 46.95 | 46.85 | 46.38 | 45.90 | 42.22 |
23. | Michael Thompson | (94) | North West R | 6 | 6:44.54 | | | |
| 50m 43.88 | 100m 1:36.04 | 150m 2:29.31 | 200m 3:22.22 | 250m 4:15.83 | 300m 5:07.41 | 350m 5:57.52 | 400m 6:44.54 |
| 43.88 | 52.16 | 53.27 | 52.91 | 53.61 | 51.58 | 50.11 | 47.02 |
24. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 6:46.93 | | | |
| 50m 47.05 | 100m 1:38.84 | 150m 2:31.89 | 200m 3:22.89 | 250m 4:14.76 | 300m 5:07.70 | 350m 5:58.42 | 400m 6:46.93 |
| 47.05 | 51.79 | 53.05 | 51.00 | 51.87 | 52.94 | 50.72 | 48.51 |
25. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | Eastern | 9 | 6:52.05 | | | |
| 50m 42.80 | 100m 1:32.83 | 150m 2:25.88 | 200m 3:18.70 | 250m 4:13.63 | 300m 5:08.95 | 350m 6:02.95 | 400m 6:52.05 |
| 42.80 | 50.03 | 53.05 | 52.82 | 54.93 | 55.32 | 54.00 | 49.10 |
26. | Isaac Dunning | (97) | Scotland | 9 | 6:52.62 | | | |
| 50m 43.33 | 100m 1:33.03 | 150m 2:23.76 | 200m 3:16.55 | 250m 4:11.21 | 300m 5:05.08 | 350m 6:00.37 | 400m 6:52.62 |
| 43.33 | 49.70 | 50.73 | 52.79 | 54.66 | 53.87 | 55.29 | 52.25 |
27. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | 6 | 8:10.71 | | | |
| 50m 53.42 | 100m 1:53.95 | 150m 2:55.81 | 200m 3:59.26 | 250m 5:03.04 | 300m 6:07.48 | 350m 7:10.05 | 400m 8:10.71 |
| 53.42 | 1:00.53 | 1:01.86 | 1:03.45 | 1:03.78 | 1:04.44 | 1:02.57 | 1:00.66 |
Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Michael Thompson | (94) | North West R | | 6:44.54 | | | |
| 50m 43.88 | 100m 1:36.04 | 150m 2:29.31 | 200m 3:22.22 | 250m 4:15.83 | 300m 5:07.41 | 350m 5:57.52 | 400m 6:44.54 |
| 43.88 | 52.16 | 53.27 | 52.91 | 53.61 | 51.58 | 50.11 | 47.02 |
2. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | | 8:10.71 | | | |
| 50m 53.42 | 100m 1:53.95 | 150m 2:55.81 | 200m 3:59.26 | 250m 5:03.04 | 300m 6:07.48 | 350m 7:10.05 | 400m 8:10.71 |
| 53.42 | 1:00.53 | 1:01.86 | 1:03.45 | 1:03.78 | 1:04.44 | 1:02.57 | 1:00.66 |
Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | South West R | | 4:43.03 | | | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:07.41 | 150m 1:42.89 | 200m 2:19.01 | 250m 2:54.70 | 300m 3:30.83 | 350m 4:07.72 | 400m 4:43.03 |
| 32.00 | 35.41 | 35.48 | 36.12 | 35.69 | 36.13 | 36.89 | 35.31 |
2. | Josef Craig | (97) | North East | | 4:53.17 | | | |
| 50m 31.78 | 100m 1:07.67 | 150m 1:44.90 | 200m 2:22.88 | 250m 3:00.56 | 300m 3:38.65 | 350m 4:16.38 | 400m 4:53.17 |
| 31.78 | 35.89 | 37.23 | 37.98 | 37.68 | 38.09 | 37.73 | 36.79 |
3. | Sam Bradley | (93) | Eastern | | 5:08.70 | | | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:15.52 | 150m 1:54.81 | 200m 2:33.99 | 250m 3:12.76 | 300m 3:51.29 | 350m 4:30.85 | 400m 5:08.70 |
| 36.75 | 38.77 | 39.29 | 39.18 | 38.77 | 38.53 | 39.56 | 37.85 |
4. | David Roberts | (80) | Wales | | 5:13.05 | | | |
| 50m 34.53 | 100m 1:12.43 | 150m 1:52.21 | 200m 2:32.83 | 250m 3:13.61 | 300m 3:53.48 | 350m 4:33.10 | 400m 5:13.05 |
| 34.53 | 37.90 | 39.78 | 40.62 | 40.78 | 39.87 | 39.62 | 39.95 |
Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | | 4:24.22 | | | |
| 50m 30.41 | 100m 1:02.54 | 150m 1:35.54 | 200m 2:08.84 | 250m 2:42.56 | 300m 3:16.53 | 350m 3:50.72 | 400m 4:24.22 |
| 30.41 | 32.13 | 33.00 | 33.30 | 33.72 | 33.97 | 34.19 | 33.50 |
2. | Sam Hynd | (91) | Wales | | 4:27.49 | | | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:03.48 | 150m 1:36.75 | 200m 2:10.62 | 250m 2:44.57 | 300m 3:18.85 | 350m 3:53.51 | 400m 4:27.49 |
| 30.74 | 32.74 | 33.27 | 33.87 | 33.95 | 34.28 | 34.66 | 33.98 |
3. | Thomas Young | (91) | North West R | | 4:46.98 | | | |
| 50m 32.47 | 100m 1:07.31 | 150m 1:42.83 | 200m 2:19.14 | 250m 2:56.08 | 300m 3:32.87 | 350m 4:10.14 | 400m 4:46.98 |
| 32.47 | 34.84 | 35.52 | 36.31 | 36.94 | 36.79 | 37.27 | 36.84 |
4. | Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | | 5:08.53 | | | |
| 50m 36.11 | 100m 1:14.60 | 150m 1:54.31 | 200m 2:34.32 | 250m 3:13.88 | 300m 3:52.54 | 350m 4:32.31 | 400m 5:08.53 |
| 36.11 | 38.49 | 39.71 | 40.01 | 39.56 | 38.66 | 39.77 | 36.22 |
5. | Grant Taylor | (94) | North West R | | 5:28.76 | | | |
| 50m 35.02 | 100m 1:13.93 | 150m 1:53.96 | 200m 2:34.73 | 250m 3:16.44 | 300m 3:59.60 | 350m 4:44.61 | 400m 5:28.76 |
| 35.02 | 38.91 | 40.03 | 40.77 | 41.71 | 43.16 | 45.01 | 44.15 |
6. | Morgan Vaughan | (95) | Wales | | 6:05.11 | | | |
| 50m 44.18 | 100m 1:30.44 | 150m 2:16.81 | 200m 3:03.76 | 250m 3:50.61 | 300m 4:36.99 | 350m 5:22.89 | 400m 6:05.11 |
| 44.18 | 46.26 | 46.37 | 46.95 | 46.85 | 46.38 | 45.90 | 42.22 |
7. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | | 6:46.93 | | | |
| 50m 47.05 | 100m 1:38.84 | 150m 2:31.89 | 200m 3:22.89 | 250m 4:14.76 | 300m 5:07.70 | 350m 5:58.42 | 400m 6:46.93 |
| 47.05 | 51.79 | 53.05 | 51.00 | 51.87 | 52.94 | 50.72 | 48.51 |
Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | | 4:43.98 | | | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:06.67 | 150m 1:43.00 | 200m 2:19.15 | 250m 2:55.45 | 300m 3:31.72 | 350m 4:08.25 | 400m 4:43.98 |
| 31.58 | 35.09 | 36.33 | 36.15 | 36.30 | 36.27 | 36.53 | 35.73 |
2. | Nathan Greene | (97) | Eastern | | 5:50.98 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:23.63 | 150m 2:09.61 | 200m 2:55.91 | 250m 3:40.97 | 300m 4:25.39 | 350m 5:10.28 | 400m 5:50.98 |
| - | 1:23.63 | 45.98 | 46.30 | 45.06 | 44.42 | 44.89 | 40.70 |
3. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | Eastern | | 6:52.05 | | | |
| 50m 42.80 | 100m 1:32.83 | 150m 2:25.88 | 200m 3:18.70 | 250m 4:13.63 | 300m 5:08.95 | 350m 6:02.95 | 400m 6:52.05 |
| 42.80 | 50.03 | 53.05 | 52.82 | 54.93 | 55.32 | 54.00 | 49.10 |
4. | Isaac Dunning | (97) | Scotland | | 6:52.62 | | | |
| 50m 43.33 | 100m 1:33.03 | 150m 2:23.76 | 200m 3:16.55 | 250m 4:11.21 | 300m 5:05.08 | 350m 6:00.37 | 400m 6:52.62 |
| 43.33 | 49.70 | 50.73 | 52.79 | 54.66 | 53.87 | 55.29 | 52.25 |
Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Robert Welbourn | (87) | Wales | | 4:09.89 | | | |
| 50m 29.16 | 100m 1:01.23 | 150m 1:33.01 | 200m 2:04.99 | 250m 2:36.69 | 300m 3:08.32 | 350m 3:39.26 | 400m 4:09.89 |
| 29.16 | 32.07 | 31.78 | 31.98 | 31.70 | 31.63 | 30.94 | 30.63 |
2. | Benoit Huot | ( ) | Canada | | 4:17.57 | | | |
| 50m 29.84 | 100m 1:01.48 | 150m 1:33.80 | 200m 2:06.31 | 250m 2:38.97 | 300m 3:12.31 | 350m 3:45.50 | 400m 4:17.57 |
| 29.84 | 31.64 | 32.32 | 32.51 | 32.66 | 33.34 | 33.19 | 32.07 |
3. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | | 4:36.42 | | | |
| 50m 31.45 | 100m 1:06.32 | 150m 1:41.65 | 200m 2:16.71 | 250m 2:51.53 | 300m 3:26.47 | 350m 4:02.54 | 400m 4:36.42 |
| 31.45 | 34.87 | 35.33 | 35.06 | 34.82 | 34.94 | 36.07 | 33.88 |
4. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Wales | | 4:45.01 | | | |
| 50m 31.41 | 100m 1:06.52 | 150m 1:42.85 | 200m 2:19.57 | 250m 2:56.28 | 300m 3:32.83 | 350m 4:10.13 | 400m 4:45.01 |
| 31.41 | 35.11 | 36.33 | 36.72 | 36.71 | 36.55 | 37.30 | 34.88 |
5. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | Yorkshire | | 5:17.36 | | | |
| 50m 35.83 | 100m 1:16.01 | 150m 1:56.34 | 200m 2:37.16 | 250m 3:17.29 | 300m 3:58.06 | 350m 4:38.12 | 400m 5:17.36 |
| 35.83 | 40.18 | 40.33 | 40.82 | 40.13 | 40.77 | 40.06 | 39.24 |
6. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | | 5:38.01 | | | |
| 50m 36.94 | 100m 1:18.05 | 150m 2:00.91 | 200m 2:44.43 | 250m 3:27.88 | 300m 4:11.49 | 350m 4:55.61 | 400m 5:38.01 |
| 36.94 | 41.11 | 42.86 | 43.52 | 43.45 | 43.61 | 44.12 | 42.40 |
7. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | | 5:42.94 | | | |
| 50m 37.82 | 100m 1:20.89 | 150m 2:05.86 | 200m 2:49.45 | 250m 3:31.40 | 300m 4:16.44 | 350m 5:02.37 | 400m 5:42.94 |
| 37.82 | 43.07 | 44.97 | 43.59 | 41.95 | 45.04 | 45.93 | 40.57 |
8. | Rossen Stanislavov | (96) | South West R | | 5:49.06 | | | |
| 50m 35.32 | 100m 1:16.25 | 150m 2:00.50 | 200m 2:46.52 | 250m 3:32.55 | 300m 4:19.17 | 350m 5:04.50 | 400m 5:49.06 |
| 35.32 | 40.93 | 44.25 | 46.02 | 46.03 | 46.62 | 45.33 | 44.56 |
9. | Benjamin Silsby | (93) | North West R | | 5:54.99 | | | |
| 50m 39.14 | 100m 1:21.86 | 150m 2:06.88 | 200m 2:52.28 | 250m 3:38.68 | 300m 4:25.71 | 350m 5:11.05 | 400m 5:54.99 |
| 39.14 | 42.72 | 45.02 | 45.40 | 46.40 | 47.03 | 45.34 | 43.94 |
10. | Miles Shevrin | (98) | East Midland | | 6:03.51 | | | |
| 50m 39.00 | 100m 1:24.04 | 150m 2:10.93 | 200m 2:58.91 | 250m 3:46.32 | 300m 4:33.99 | 350m 5:20.58 | 400m 6:03.51 |
| 39.00 | 45.04 | 46.89 | 47.98 | 47.41 | 47.67 | 46.59 | 42.93 |
Mens MD 400m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MD 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Robert Welbourn | (87) | Wales | 10 | 4:09.89 | | | |
| 50m 29.16 | 100m 1:01.23 | 150m 1:33.01 | 200m 2:04.99 | 250m 2:36.69 | 300m 3:08.32 | 350m 3:39.26 | 400m 4:09.89 |
| 29.16 | 32.07 | 31.78 | 31.98 | 31.70 | 31.63 | 30.94 | 30.63 |
2. | Benoit Huot | ( ) | Canada | 10 | 4:17.57 | | | |
| 50m 29.84 | 100m 1:01.48 | 150m 1:33.80 | 200m 2:06.31 | 250m 2:38.97 | 300m 3:12.31 | 350m 3:45.50 | 400m 4:17.57 |
| 29.84 | 31.64 | 32.32 | 32.51 | 32.66 | 33.34 | 33.19 | 32.07 |
3. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | 8 | 4:24.22 | | | |
| 50m 30.41 | 100m 1:02.54 | 150m 1:35.54 | 200m 2:08.84 | 250m 2:42.56 | 300m 3:16.53 | 350m 3:50.72 | 400m 4:24.22 |
| 30.41 | 32.13 | 33.00 | 33.30 | 33.72 | 33.97 | 34.19 | 33.50 |
4. | Sam Hynd | (91) | Wales | 8 | 4:27.49 | | | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:03.48 | 150m 1:36.75 | 200m 2:10.62 | 250m 2:44.57 | 300m 3:18.85 | 350m 3:53.51 | 400m 4:27.49 |
| 30.74 | 32.74 | 33.27 | 33.87 | 33.95 | 34.28 | 34.66 | 33.98 |
5. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | 10 | 4:36.42 | | | |
| 50m 31.45 | 100m 1:06.32 | 150m 1:41.65 | 200m 2:16.71 | 250m 2:51.53 | 300m 3:26.47 | 350m 4:02.54 | 400m 4:36.42 |
| 31.45 | 34.87 | 35.33 | 35.06 | 34.82 | 34.94 | 36.07 | 33.88 |
6. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | South West R | 7 | 4:43.03 | | | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:07.41 | 150m 1:42.89 | 200m 2:19.01 | 250m 2:54.70 | 300m 3:30.83 | 350m 4:07.72 | 400m 4:43.03 |
| 32.00 | 35.41 | 35.48 | 36.12 | 35.69 | 36.13 | 36.89 | 35.31 |
7. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | 9 | 4:43.98 | | | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:06.67 | 150m 1:43.00 | 200m 2:19.15 | 250m 2:55.45 | 300m 3:31.72 | 350m 4:08.25 | 400m 4:43.98 |
| 31.58 | 35.09 | 36.33 | 36.15 | 36.30 | 36.27 | 36.53 | 35.73 |
8. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Wales | 10 | 4:45.01 | | | |
| 50m 31.41 | 100m 1:06.52 | 150m 1:42.85 | 200m 2:19.57 | 250m 2:56.28 | 300m 3:32.83 | 350m 4:10.13 | 400m 4:45.01 |
| 31.41 | 35.11 | 36.33 | 36.72 | 36.71 | 36.55 | 37.30 | 34.88 |
9. | Thomas Young | (91) | North West R | 8 | 4:46.98 | | | |
| 50m 32.47 | 100m 1:07.31 | 150m 1:42.83 | 200m 2:19.14 | 250m 2:56.08 | 300m 3:32.87 | 350m 4:10.14 | 400m 4:46.98 |
| 32.47 | 34.84 | 35.52 | 36.31 | 36.94 | 36.79 | 37.27 | 36.84 |
10. | Josef Craig | (97) | North East | 7 | 4:53.17 | | | |
| 50m 31.78 | 100m 1:07.67 | 150m 1:44.90 | 200m 2:22.88 | 250m 3:00.56 | 300m 3:38.65 | 350m 4:16.38 | 400m 4:53.17 |
| 31.78 | 35.89 | 37.23 | 37.98 | 37.68 | 38.09 | 37.73 | 36.79 |
11. | Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | 8 | 5:08.53 | | | |
| 50m 36.11 | 100m 1:14.60 | 150m 1:54.31 | 200m 2:34.32 | 250m 3:13.88 | 300m 3:52.54 | 350m 4:32.31 | 400m 5:08.53 |
| 36.11 | 38.49 | 39.71 | 40.01 | 39.56 | 38.66 | 39.77 | 36.22 |
12. | Sam Bradley | (93) | Eastern | 7 | 5:08.70 | | | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:15.52 | 150m 1:54.81 | 200m 2:33.99 | 250m 3:12.76 | 300m 3:51.29 | 350m 4:30.85 | 400m 5:08.70 |
| 36.75 | 38.77 | 39.29 | 39.18 | 38.77 | 38.53 | 39.56 | 37.85 |
13. | David Roberts | (80) | Wales | 7 | 5:13.05 | | | |
| 50m 34.53 | 100m 1:12.43 | 150m 1:52.21 | 200m 2:32.83 | 250m 3:13.61 | 300m 3:53.48 | 350m 4:33.10 | 400m 5:13.05 |
| 34.53 | 37.90 | 39.78 | 40.62 | 40.78 | 39.87 | 39.62 | 39.95 |
14. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | Yorkshire | 10 | 5:17.36 | | | |
| 50m 35.83 | 100m 1:16.01 | 150m 1:56.34 | 200m 2:37.16 | 250m 3:17.29 | 300m 3:58.06 | 350m 4:38.12 | 400m 5:17.36 |
| 35.83 | 40.18 | 40.33 | 40.82 | 40.13 | 40.77 | 40.06 | 39.24 |
15. | Grant Taylor | (94) | North West R | 8 | 5:28.76 | | | |
| 50m 35.02 | 100m 1:13.93 | 150m 1:53.96 | 200m 2:34.73 | 250m 3:16.44 | 300m 3:59.60 | 350m 4:44.61 | 400m 5:28.76 |
| 35.02 | 38.91 | 40.03 | 40.77 | 41.71 | 43.16 | 45.01 | 44.15 |
16. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 5:38.01 | | | |
| 50m 36.94 | 100m 1:18.05 | 150m 2:00.91 | 200m 2:44.43 | 250m 3:27.88 | 300m 4:11.49 | 350m 4:55.61 | 400m 5:38.01 |
| 36.94 | 41.11 | 42.86 | 43.52 | 43.45 | 43.61 | 44.12 | 42.40 |
17. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 10 | 5:42.94 | | | |
| 50m 37.82 | 100m 1:20.89 | 150m 2:05.86 | 200m 2:49.45 | 250m 3:31.40 | 300m 4:16.44 | 350m 5:02.37 | 400m 5:42.94 |
| 37.82 | 43.07 | 44.97 | 43.59 | 41.95 | 45.04 | 45.93 | 40.57 |
18. | Rossen Stanislavov | (96) | South West R | 10 | 5:49.06 | | | |
| 50m 35.32 | 100m 1:16.25 | 150m 2:00.50 | 200m 2:46.52 | 250m 3:32.55 | 300m 4:19.17 | 350m 5:04.50 | 400m 5:49.06 |
| 35.32 | 40.93 | 44.25 | 46.02 | 46.03 | 46.62 | 45.33 | 44.56 |
19. | Nathan Greene | (97) | Eastern | 9 | 5:50.98 | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:23.63 | 150m 2:09.61 | 200m 2:55.91 | 250m 3:40.97 | 300m 4:25.39 | 350m 5:10.28 | 400m 5:50.98 |
| - | 1:23.63 | 45.98 | 46.30 | 45.06 | 44.42 | 44.89 | 40.70 |
20. | Benjamin Silsby | (93) | North West R | 10 | 5:54.99 | | | |
| 50m 39.14 | 100m 1:21.86 | 150m 2:06.88 | 200m 2:52.28 | 250m 3:38.68 | 300m 4:25.71 | 350m 5:11.05 | 400m 5:54.99 |
| 39.14 | 42.72 | 45.02 | 45.40 | 46.40 | 47.03 | 45.34 | 43.94 |
21. | Miles Shevrin | (98) | East Midland | 10 | 6:03.51 | | | |
| 50m 39.00 | 100m 1:24.04 | 150m 2:10.93 | 200m 2:58.91 | 250m 3:46.32 | 300m 4:33.99 | 350m 5:20.58 | 400m 6:03.51 |
| 39.00 | 45.04 | 46.89 | 47.98 | 47.41 | 47.67 | 46.59 | 42.93 |
22. | Morgan Vaughan | (95) | Wales | 8 | 6:05.11 | | | |
| 50m 44.18 | 100m 1:30.44 | 150m 2:16.81 | 200m 3:03.76 | 250m 3:50.61 | 300m 4:36.99 | 350m 5:22.89 | 400m 6:05.11 |
| 44.18 | 46.26 | 46.37 | 46.95 | 46.85 | 46.38 | 45.90 | 42.22 |
23. | Michael Thompson | (94) | North West R | 6 | 6:44.54 | | | |
| 50m 43.88 | 100m 1:36.04 | 150m 2:29.31 | 200m 3:22.22 | 250m 4:15.83 | 300m 5:07.41 | 350m 5:57.52 | 400m 6:44.54 |
| 43.88 | 52.16 | 53.27 | 52.91 | 53.61 | 51.58 | 50.11 | 47.02 |
24. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 6:46.93 | | | |
| 50m 47.05 | 100m 1:38.84 | 150m 2:31.89 | 200m 3:22.89 | 250m 4:14.76 | 300m 5:07.70 | 350m 5:58.42 | 400m 6:46.93 |
| 47.05 | 51.79 | 53.05 | 51.00 | 51.87 | 52.94 | 50.72 | 48.51 |
25. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | Eastern | 9 | 6:52.05 | | | |
| 50m 42.80 | 100m 1:32.83 | 150m 2:25.88 | 200m 3:18.70 | 250m 4:13.63 | 300m 5:08.95 | 350m 6:02.95 | 400m 6:52.05 |
| 42.80 | 50.03 | 53.05 | 52.82 | 54.93 | 55.32 | 54.00 | 49.10 |
26. | Isaac Dunning | (97) | Scotland | 9 | 6:52.62 | | | |
| 50m 43.33 | 100m 1:33.03 | 150m 2:23.76 | 200m 3:16.55 | 250m 4:11.21 | 300m 5:05.08 | 350m 6:00.37 | 400m 6:52.62 |
| 43.33 | 49.70 | 50.73 | 52.79 | 54.66 | 53.87 | 55.29 | 52.25 |
27. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | 6 | 8:10.71 | | | |
| 50m 53.42 | 100m 1:53.95 | 150m 2:55.81 | 200m 3:59.26 | 250m 5:03.04 | 300m 6:07.48 | 350m 7:10.05 | 400m 8:10.71 |
| 53.42 | 1:00.53 | 1:01.86 | 1:03.45 | 1:03.78 | 1:04.44 | 1:02.57 | 1:00.66 |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | South West R | 7 | 4:43.03 | | 1088 | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:07.41 | 150m 1:42.89 | 200m 2:19.01 | 250m 2:54.70 | 300m 3:30.83 | 350m 4:07.72 | 400m 4:43.03 |
| 32.00 | 35.41 | 35.48 | 36.12 | 35.69 | 36.13 | 36.89 | 35.31 |
2. | Josef Craig | (97) | North East | 7 | 4:53.17 | | 979 | |
| 50m 31.78 | 100m 1:07.67 | 150m 1:44.90 | 200m 2:22.88 | 250m 3:00.56 | 300m 3:38.65 | 350m 4:16.38 | 400m 4:53.17 |
| 31.78 | 35.89 | 37.23 | 37.98 | 37.68 | 38.09 | 37.73 | 36.79 |
3. | Oliver Hynd | (94) | East Midland | 8 | 4:24.22 | | 955 | |
| 50m 30.41 | 100m 1:02.54 | 150m 1:35.54 | 200m 2:08.84 | 250m 2:42.56 | 300m 3:16.53 | 350m 3:50.72 | 400m 4:24.22 |
| 30.41 | 32.13 | 33.00 | 33.30 | 33.72 | 33.97 | 34.19 | 33.50 |
4. | Sam Hynd | (91) | Wales | 8 | 4:27.49 | | 920 | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:03.48 | 150m 1:36.75 | 200m 2:10.62 | 250m 2:44.57 | 300m 3:18.85 | 350m 3:53.51 | 400m 4:27.49 |
| 30.74 | 32.74 | 33.27 | 33.87 | 33.95 | 34.28 | 34.66 | 33.98 |
5. | Sam Bradley | (93) | Eastern | 7 | 5:08.70 | | 839 | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:15.52 | 150m 1:54.81 | 200m 2:33.99 | 250m 3:12.76 | 300m 3:51.29 | 350m 4:30.85 | 400m 5:08.70 |
| 36.75 | 38.77 | 39.29 | 39.18 | 38.77 | 38.53 | 39.56 | 37.85 |
6. | Robert Welbourn | (87) | Wales | 10 | 4:09.89 | | 827 | |
| 50m 29.16 | 100m 1:01.23 | 150m 1:33.01 | 200m 2:04.99 | 250m 2:36.69 | 300m 3:08.32 | 350m 3:39.26 | 400m 4:09.89 |
| 29.16 | 32.07 | 31.78 | 31.98 | 31.70 | 31.63 | 30.94 | 30.63 |
7. | David Roberts | (80) | Wales | 7 | 5:13.05 | | 804 | |
| 50m 34.53 | 100m 1:12.43 | 150m 1:52.21 | 200m 2:32.83 | 250m 3:13.61 | 300m 3:53.48 | 350m 4:33.10 | 400m 5:13.05 |
| 34.53 | 37.90 | 39.78 | 40.62 | 40.78 | 39.87 | 39.62 | 39.95 |
8. | Benoit Huot | ( ) | Canada | 10 | 4:17.57 | | 755 | |
| 50m 29.84 | 100m 1:01.48 | 150m 1:33.80 | 200m 2:06.31 | 250m 2:38.97 | 300m 3:12.31 | 350m 3:45.50 | 400m 4:17.57 |
| 29.84 | 31.64 | 32.32 | 32.51 | 32.66 | 33.34 | 33.19 | 32.07 |
9. | Thomas Young | (91) | North West R | 8 | 4:46.98 | | 745 | |
| 50m 32.47 | 100m 1:07.31 | 150m 1:42.83 | 200m 2:19.14 | 250m 2:56.08 | 300m 3:32.87 | 350m 4:10.14 | 400m 4:46.98 |
| 32.47 | 34.84 | 35.52 | 36.31 | 36.94 | 36.79 | 37.27 | 36.84 |
10. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | North East | 9 | 4:43.98 | | 693 | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:06.67 | 150m 1:43.00 | 200m 2:19.15 | 250m 2:55.45 | 300m 3:31.72 | 350m 4:08.25 | 400m 4:43.98 |
| 31.58 | 35.09 | 36.33 | 36.15 | 36.30 | 36.27 | 36.53 | 35.73 |
11. | Robert Dalgleish | (95) | Scotland | 10 | 4:36.42 | | 611 | |
| 50m 31.45 | 100m 1:06.32 | 150m 1:41.65 | 200m 2:16.71 | 250m 2:51.53 | 300m 3:26.47 | 350m 4:02.54 | 400m 4:36.42 |
| 31.45 | 34.87 | 35.33 | 35.06 | 34.82 | 34.94 | 36.07 | 33.88 |
12. | Michael Jones | (94) | South West R | 8 | 5:08.53 | | 600 | |
| 50m 36.11 | 100m 1:14.60 | 150m 1:54.31 | 200m 2:34.32 | 250m 3:13.88 | 300m 3:52.54 | 350m 4:32.31 | 400m 5:08.53 |
| 36.11 | 38.49 | 39.71 | 40.01 | 39.56 | 38.66 | 39.77 | 36.22 |
13. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Wales | 10 | 4:45.01 | | 557 | |
| 50m 31.41 | 100m 1:06.52 | 150m 1:42.85 | 200m 2:19.57 | 250m 2:56.28 | 300m 3:32.83 | 350m 4:10.13 | 400m 4:45.01 |
| 31.41 | 35.11 | 36.33 | 36.72 | 36.71 | 36.55 | 37.30 | 34.88 |
14. | Grant Taylor | (94) | North West R | 8 | 5:28.76 | | 496 | |
| 50m 35.02 | 100m 1:13.93 | 150m 1:53.96 | 200m 2:34.73 | 250m 3:16.44 | 300m 3:59.60 | 350m 4:44.61 | 400m 5:28.76 |
| 35.02 | 38.91 | 40.03 | 40.77 | 41.71 | 43.16 | 45.01 | 44.15 |
15. | Jonathan Booth | (98) | Yorkshire | 10 | 5:17.36 | | 404 | |
| 50m 35.83 | 100m 1:16.01 | 150m 1:56.34 | 200m 2:37.16 | 250m 3:17.29 | 300m 3:58.06 | 350m 4:38.12 | 400m 5:17.36 |
| 35.83 | 40.18 | 40.33 | 40.82 | 40.13 | 40.77 | 40.06 | 39.24 |
16. | Nathan Greene | (97) | Eastern | 9 | 5:50.98 | | 367 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:23.63 | 150m 2:09.61 | 200m 2:55.91 | 250m 3:40.97 | 300m 4:25.39 | 350m 5:10.28 | 400m 5:50.98 |
| - | 1:23.63 | 45.98 | 46.30 | 45.06 | 44.42 | 44.89 | 40.70 |
17. | Morgan Vaughan | (95) | Wales | 8 | 6:05.11 | | 362 | |
| 50m 44.18 | 100m 1:30.44 | 150m 2:16.81 | 200m 3:03.76 | 250m 3:50.61 | 300m 4:36.99 | 350m 5:22.89 | 400m 6:05.11 |
| 44.18 | 46.26 | 46.37 | 46.95 | 46.85 | 46.38 | 45.90 | 42.22 |
18. | Michael Thompson | (94) | North West R | 6 | 6:44.54 | | 341 | |
| 50m 43.88 | 100m 1:36.04 | 150m 2:29.31 | 200m 3:22.22 | 250m 4:15.83 | 300m 5:07.41 | 350m 5:57.52 | 400m 6:44.54 |
| 43.88 | 52.16 | 53.27 | 52.91 | 53.61 | 51.58 | 50.11 | 47.02 |
19. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 5:38.01 | | 334 | |
| 50m 36.94 | 100m 1:18.05 | 150m 2:00.91 | 200m 2:44.43 | 250m 3:27.88 | 300m 4:11.49 | 350m 4:55.61 | 400m 5:38.01 |
| 36.94 | 41.11 | 42.86 | 43.52 | 43.45 | 43.61 | 44.12 | 42.40 |
20. | Craig McNeil | (97) | North West R | 10 | 5:42.94 | | 320 | |
| 50m 37.82 | 100m 1:20.89 | 150m 2:05.86 | 200m 2:49.45 | 250m 3:31.40 | 300m 4:16.44 | 350m 5:02.37 | 400m 5:42.94 |
| 37.82 | 43.07 | 44.97 | 43.59 | 41.95 | 45.04 | 45.93 | 40.57 |
21. | Rossen Stanislavov | (96) | South West R | 10 | 5:49.06 | | 303 | |
| 50m 35.32 | 100m 1:16.25 | 150m 2:00.50 | 200m 2:46.52 | 250m 3:32.55 | 300m 4:19.17 | 350m 5:04.50 | 400m 5:49.06 |
| 35.32 | 40.93 | 44.25 | 46.02 | 46.03 | 46.62 | 45.33 | 44.56 |
22. | Benjamin Silsby | (93) | North West R | 10 | 5:54.99 | | 289 | |
| 50m 39.14 | 100m 1:21.86 | 150m 2:06.88 | 200m 2:52.28 | 250m 3:38.68 | 300m 4:25.71 | 350m 5:11.05 | 400m 5:54.99 |
| 39.14 | 42.72 | 45.02 | 45.40 | 46.40 | 47.03 | 45.34 | 43.94 |
23. | Miles Shevrin | (98) | East Midland | 10 | 6:03.51 | | 269 | |
| 50m 39.00 | 100m 1:24.04 | 150m 2:10.93 | 200m 2:58.91 | 250m 3:46.32 | 300m 4:33.99 | 350m 5:20.58 | 400m 6:03.51 |
| 39.00 | 45.04 | 46.89 | 47.98 | 47.41 | 47.67 | 46.59 | 42.93 |
24. | Adam Scott | (97) | Scotland | 8 | 6:46.93 | | 261 | |
| 50m 47.05 | 100m 1:38.84 | 150m 2:31.89 | 200m 3:22.89 | 250m 4:14.76 | 300m 5:07.70 | 350m 5:58.42 | 400m 6:46.93 |
| 47.05 | 51.79 | 53.05 | 51.00 | 51.87 | 52.94 | 50.72 | 48.51 |
25. | Jonathan Douglas | (94) | Eastern | 9 | 6:52.05 | | 227 | |
| 50m 42.80 | 100m 1:32.83 | 150m 2:25.88 | 200m 3:18.70 | 250m 4:13.63 | 300m 5:08.95 | 350m 6:02.95 | 400m 6:52.05 |
| 42.80 | 50.03 | 53.05 | 52.82 | 54.93 | 55.32 | 54.00 | 49.10 |
26. | Isaac Dunning | (97) | Scotland | 9 | 6:52.62 | | 226 | |
| 50m 43.33 | 100m 1:33.03 | 150m 2:23.76 | 200m 3:16.55 | 250m 4:11.21 | 300m 5:05.08 | 350m 6:00.37 | 400m 6:52.62 |
| 43.33 | 49.70 | 50.73 | 52.79 | 54.66 | 53.87 | 55.29 | 52.25 |
27. | Donald Gray | (96) | Scotland | 6 | 8:10.71 | | 191 | |
| 50m 53.42 | 100m 1:53.95 | 150m 2:55.81 | 200m 3:59.26 | 250m 5:03.04 | 300m 6:07.48 | 350m 7:10.05 | 400m 8:10.71 |
| 53.42 | 1:00.53 | 1:01.86 | 1:03.45 | 1:03.78 | 1:04.44 | 1:02.57 | 1:00.66 |