Mens MD 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:01.56 | | | |
2. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | 13 | 1:05.92 | | | |
3. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:07.82 | | | |
4. | Jack Thomas | (95) | Wales | 14 | 1:08.21 | | | |
5. | Scott Quin | (90) | Scotland | 14 | 1:08.91 | | | |
6. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | 12 | 1:09.37 | | | |
7. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | 15 | 1:11.19 | | | |
8. | Kieran Neary | (95) | Eastern | 14 | 1:14.73 | | | |
9. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | 15 | 1:17.01 | | | |
10. | William Jones | (97) | Eastern | 14 | 1:17.17 | | | |
11. | Thomas Hempenstall | (91) | Eastern | 14 | 1:22.10 | | | |
12. | Gareth Orr | (93) | East Midland | 14 | 1:22.18 | | | |
13. | Luke Mansell | (94) | East Midland | 14 | 1:22.73 | | | |
14. | Simon Price | (86) | South East R | 14 | 1:27.08 | | | |
15. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | 13 | 1:30.60 | | | |
16. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | 15 | 1:36.22 | | | |
17. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:39.48 | | | |
18. | Joseph Peciuch | (88) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:45.23 | | | |
| Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | 15 | DNC | | | |
| Adam Melville | (94) | Scotland | 14 | DNC | | | |
Category SM12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | | 1:09.37 | | | |
Category SM13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | | 1:05.92 | | | |
2. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | | 1:30.60 | | | |
Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | | 1:07.82 | | | |
2. | Jack Thomas | (95) | Wales | | 1:08.21 | | | |
3. | Scott Quin | (90) | Scotland | | 1:08.91 | | | |
4. | Kieran Neary | (95) | Eastern | | 1:14.73 | | | |
5. | William Jones | (97) | Eastern | | 1:17.17 | | | |
6. | Thomas Hempenstall | (91) | Eastern | | 1:22.10 | | | |
7. | Gareth Orr | (93) | East Midland | | 1:22.18 | | | |
8. | Luke Mansell | (94) | East Midland | | 1:22.73 | | | |
9. | Simon Price | (86) | South East R | | 1:27.08 | | | |
10. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | | 1:39.48 | | | |
11. | Joseph Peciuch | (88) | Gtr. London | | 1:45.23 | | | |
| Adam Melville | (94) | Scotland | | DNC | | | |
Category SM15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | | 1:01.56 | | | |
2. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | | 1:11.19 | | | |
3. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | | 1:17.01 | | | |
4. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | | 1:36.22 | | | |
| Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | | DNC | | | |
Mens MD 100m IM - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MD 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:01.56 | | | |
2. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | 13 | 1:05.92 | | | |
3. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:07.82 | | | |
4. | Jack Thomas | (95) | Wales | 14 | 1:08.21 | | | |
5. | Scott Quin | (90) | Scotland | 14 | 1:08.91 | | | |
6. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | 12 | 1:09.37 | | | |
7. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | 15 | 1:11.19 | | | |
8. | Kieran Neary | (95) | Eastern | 14 | 1:14.73 | | | |
9. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | 15 | 1:17.01 | | | |
10. | William Jones | (97) | Eastern | 14 | 1:17.17 | | | |
11. | Thomas Hempenstall | (91) | Eastern | 14 | 1:22.10 | | | |
12. | Gareth Orr | (93) | East Midland | 14 | 1:22.18 | | | |
13. | Luke Mansell | (94) | East Midland | 14 | 1:22.73 | | | |
14. | Simon Price | (86) | South East R | 14 | 1:27.08 | | | |
15. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | 13 | 1:30.60 | | | |
16. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | 15 | 1:36.22 | | | |
17. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:39.48 | | | |
18. | Joseph Peciuch | (88) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:45.23 | | | |
| Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | 15 | DNC | | | |
| Adam Melville | (94) | Scotland | 14 | DNC | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:01.56 | | 914 | |
2. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | 13 | 1:05.92 | | 851 | |
3. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:07.82 | | 808 | |
4. | Jack Thomas | (95) | Wales | 14 | 1:08.21 | | 795 | |
5. | Scott Quin | (90) | Scotland | 14 | 1:08.91 | | 771 | |
6. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | 12 | 1:09.37 | | 629 | |
7. | Kieran Neary | (95) | Eastern | 14 | 1:14.73 | | 604 | |
8. | Luke Nisted | (96) | North West R | 15 | 1:11.19 | | 591 | |
9. | William Jones | (97) | Eastern | 14 | 1:17.17 | | 549 | |
10. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | 15 | 1:17.01 | | 467 | |
11. | Thomas Hempenstall | (91) | Eastern | 14 | 1:22.10 | | 456 | |
12. | Gareth Orr | (93) | East Midland | 14 | 1:22.18 | | 454 | |
13. | Luke Mansell | (94) | East Midland | 14 | 1:22.73 | | 445 | |
14. | Simon Price | (86) | South East R | 14 | 1:27.08 | | 382 | |
15. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | 13 | 1:30.60 | | 328 | |
16. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:39.48 | | 256 | |
17. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | 15 | 1:36.22 | | 239 | |
18. | Joseph Peciuch | (88) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:45.23 | | 216 | |
| Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | 15 | DNC | | | |
| Adam Melville | (94) | Scotland | 14 | DNC | | | |