Mens MD 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:00.70 | | | | 28.76 |
2. | Craig Rodgie | (89) | Scotland | 14 | 1:02.83 | | | | 29.26 |
3. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | 12 | 1:03.39 | | | | 29.19 |
4. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | 13 | 1:03.91 | | | | 29.23 |
5. | Rafael Bagott | (97) | North East | 13 | 1:05.14 | | | | 30.22 |
6. | Michael Reeve | (92) | East Midland | 12 | 1:07.55 | | | | 31.64 |
7. | Kieran Jardine | (94) | Scotland | 14 | 1:08.24 | | | | 32.65 |
8. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:08.28 | | | | 30.98 |
9. | Alex Bailey | (89) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:12.47 | | | | 32.85 |
10. | Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | 15 | 1:14.97 | | | | 32.55 |
11. | William Jones | (97) | Eastern | 14 | 1:17.21 | | | | 34.58 |
12. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | 15 | 1:18.83 | | | | 36.86 |
13. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | 14 | 1:21.84 | | | | 36.49 |
14. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | 13 | 1:29.81 | | | | 40.50 |
15. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:42.14 | | | | 46.37 |
16. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | 15 | 1:55.58 | | | | 52.28 |
Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | | 1:03.39 | | | | 29.19 |
2. | Michael Reeve | (92) | East Midland | | 1:07.55 | | | | 31.64 |
Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | | 1:03.91 | | | | 29.23 |
2. | Rafael Bagott | (97) | North East | | 1:05.14 | | | | 30.22 |
3. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | | 1:29.81 | | | | 40.50 |
Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Craig Rodgie | (89) | Scotland | | 1:02.83 | | | | 29.26 |
2. | Kieran Jardine | (94) | Scotland | | 1:08.24 | | | | 32.65 |
3. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | | 1:08.28 | | | | 30.98 |
4. | Alex Bailey | (89) | Gtr. London | | 1:12.47 | | | | 32.85 |
5. | William Jones | (97) | Eastern | | 1:17.21 | | | | 34.58 |
6. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | | 1:21.84 | | | | 36.49 |
7. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | | 1:42.14 | | | | 46.37 |
Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | | 1:00.70 | | | | 28.76 |
2. | Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | | 1:14.97 | | | | 32.55 |
3. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | | 1:18.83 | | | | 36.86 |
4. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | | 1:55.58 | | | | 52.28 |
Mens MD 100m Butterfly - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MD 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:00.70 | | | | 28.76 |
2. | Craig Rodgie | (89) | Scotland | 14 | 1:02.83 | | | | 29.26 |
3. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | 12 | 1:03.39 | | | | 29.19 |
4. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | 13 | 1:03.91 | | | | 29.23 |
5. | Rafael Bagott | (97) | North East | 13 | 1:05.14 | | | | 30.22 |
6. | Michael Reeve | (92) | East Midland | 12 | 1:07.55 | | | | 31.64 |
7. | Kieran Jardine | (94) | Scotland | 14 | 1:08.24 | | | | 32.65 |
8. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:08.28 | | | | 30.98 |
9. | Alex Bailey | (89) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:12.47 | | | | 32.85 |
10. | Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | 15 | 1:14.97 | | | | 32.55 |
11. | William Jones | (97) | Eastern | 14 | 1:17.21 | | | | 34.58 |
12. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | 15 | 1:18.83 | | | | 36.86 |
13. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | 14 | 1:21.84 | | | | 36.49 |
14. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | 13 | 1:29.81 | | | | 40.50 |
15. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:42.14 | | | | 46.37 |
16. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | 15 | 1:55.58 | | | | 52.28 |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Craig Rodgie | (89) | Scotland | 14 | 1:02.83 | | 892 | | 29.26 |
2. | Jack McComish | (95) | Scotland | 15 | 1:00.70 | | 810 | | 28.76 |
3. | James Clegg | (94) | Scotland | 12 | 1:03.39 | | 778 | | 29.19 |
4. | Dervis Konuralp | (80) | Gtr. London | 13 | 1:03.91 | | 711 | | 29.23 |
5. | Kieran Jardine | (94) | Scotland | 14 | 1:08.24 | | 697 | | 32.65 |
6. | Adam Meanwell | (91) | East Midland | 14 | 1:08.28 | | 695 | | 30.98 |
7. | Rafael Bagott | (97) | North East | 13 | 1:05.14 | | 671 | | 30.22 |
8. | Michael Reeve | (92) | East Midland | 12 | 1:07.55 | | 643 | | 31.64 |
9. | Alex Bailey | (89) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:12.47 | | 582 | | 32.85 |
10. | William Jones | (97) | Eastern | 14 | 1:17.21 | | 481 | | 34.58 |
11. | Samuel Chamberlain | (89) | Wales | 15 | 1:14.97 | | 430 | | 32.55 |
12. | Elliott Smart | (97) | South West R | 14 | 1:21.84 | | 404 | | 36.49 |
13. | Oliver Kenny | (97) | Eastern | 15 | 1:18.83 | | 370 | | 36.86 |
14. | Martin Trundle | (93) | North West R | 13 | 1:29.81 | | 256 | | 40.50 |
15. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Gtr. London | 14 | 1:42.14 | | 208 | | 46.37 |
16. | Stuart Ring | (98) | South West R | 15 | 1:55.58 | | 117 | | 52.28 |