Mens MD 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | 9 | 1:05.43 | | | | 30.95 |
2. | David Hill | (89) | South West R | 9 | 1:05.69 | | | | 30.96 |
3. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | 8 | 1:06.64 | | | | 32.20 |
4. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Gtr. London | 10 | 1:07.21 | | | | 30.84 |
5. | Andrew Gould | (95) | Yorkshire | 10 | 1:10.87 | | | | 32.20 |
6. | James Pout | (96) | North West R | 8 | 1:11.56 | | | | 34.18 |
7. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | Gtr. London | 10 | 1:14.34 | | | | 33.95 |
8. | Ryan Wilkinson | (97) | Yorkshire | 9 | 1:23.14 | | | | 38.31 |
9. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 1:23.23 | | | | 38.74 |
10. | Nathan Greene | (97) | Eastern | 9 | 1:33.19 | | | | 40.95 |
11. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | Eastern | 10 | 1:36.06 | | | | 40.38 |
12. | Rossen Stanislavov | (96) | South West R | 10 | 1:36.53 | | | | 43.37 |
13. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 9 | 1:38.04 | | | | 45.20 |
14. | Peter Davis | (97) | North West R | 10 | 1:39.45 | | | | 42.89 |
15. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 1:47.88 | | | | 48.58 |
16. | Liam Walsh | (99) | Wales | 9 | 1:52.30 | | | | 51.54 |
17. | Tom Walton-Davies | (97) | North East | 9 | 2:45.29 | | | | - |
| Nicholas Cole | (95) | South East R | 9 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | | 1:06.64 | | | | 32.20 |
2. | James Pout | (96) | North West R | | 1:11.56 | | | | 34.18 |
Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | | 1:05.43 | | | | 30.95 |
2. | David Hill | (89) | South West R | | 1:05.69 | | | | 30.96 |
3. | Ryan Wilkinson | (97) | Yorkshire | | 1:23.14 | | | | 38.31 |
4. | Nathan Greene | (97) | Eastern | | 1:33.19 | | | | 40.95 |
5. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | | 1:38.04 | | | | 45.20 |
6. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | | 1:47.88 | | | | 48.58 |
7. | Liam Walsh | (99) | Wales | | 1:52.30 | | | | 51.54 |
8. | Tom Walton-Davies | (97) | North East | | 2:45.29 | | | | - |
| Nicholas Cole | (95) | South East R | | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Gtr. London | | 1:07.21 | | | | 30.84 |
2. | Andrew Gould | (95) | Yorkshire | | 1:10.87 | | | | 32.20 |
3. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | Gtr. London | | 1:14.34 | | | | 33.95 |
4. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | | 1:23.23 | | | | 38.74 |
5. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | Eastern | | 1:36.06 | | | | 40.38 |
6. | Rossen Stanislavov | (96) | South West R | | 1:36.53 | | | | 43.37 |
7. | Peter Davis | (97) | North West R | | 1:39.45 | | | | 42.89 |
Mens MD 100m Butterfly - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MD 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | | | 50 |
1. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | 9 | 1:05.43 | | | | 30.95 |
2. | David Hill | (89) | South West R | 9 | 1:05.69 | | | | 30.96 |
3. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | 8 | 1:06.64 | | | | 32.20 |
4. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Gtr. London | 10 | 1:07.21 | | | | 30.84 |
5. | Andrew Gould | (95) | Yorkshire | 10 | 1:10.87 | | | | 32.20 |
6. | James Pout | (96) | North West R | 8 | 1:11.56 | | | | 34.18 |
7. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | Gtr. London | 10 | 1:14.34 | | | | 33.95 |
8. | Ryan Wilkinson | (97) | Yorkshire | 9 | 1:23.14 | | | | 38.31 |
9. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 1:23.23 | | | | 38.74 |
10. | Nathan Greene | (97) | Eastern | 9 | 1:33.19 | | | | 40.95 |
11. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | Eastern | 10 | 1:36.06 | | | | 40.38 |
12. | Rossen Stanislavov | (96) | South West R | 10 | 1:36.53 | | | | 43.37 |
13. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 9 | 1:38.04 | | | | 45.20 |
14. | Peter Davis | (97) | North West R | 10 | 1:39.45 | | | | 42.89 |
15. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 1:47.88 | | | | 48.58 |
16. | Liam Walsh | (99) | Wales | 9 | 1:52.30 | | | | 51.54 |
17. | Tom Walton-Davies | (97) | North East | 9 | 2:45.29 | | | | - |
| Nicholas Cole | (95) | South East R | 9 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat. | Time | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Sean Fraser | (90) | Scotland | 8 | 1:06.64 | | 727 | | 32.20 |
2. | Stefan Hoggan | (92) | Scotland | 9 | 1:05.43 | | 707 | | 30.95 |
3. | David Hill | (89) | South West R | 9 | 1:05.69 | | 699 | | 30.96 |
4. | James Pout | (96) | North West R | 8 | 1:11.56 | | 587 | | 34.18 |
5. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Gtr. London | 10 | 1:07.21 | | 541 | | 30.84 |
6. | Andrew Gould | (95) | Yorkshire | 10 | 1:10.87 | | 461 | | 32.20 |
7. | Oscar Livesey | (97) | Gtr. London | 10 | 1:14.34 | | 400 | | 33.95 |
8. | Ryan Wilkinson | (97) | Yorkshire | 9 | 1:23.14 | | 345 | | 38.31 |
9. | Jamie Warriner | (99) | North West R | 10 | 1:23.23 | | 285 | | 38.74 |
10. | Nathan Greene | (97) | Eastern | 9 | 1:33.19 | | 245 | | 40.95 |
11. | Matthew Phillips | (00) | South East R | 9 | 1:38.04 | | 210 | | 45.20 |
12. | Connor Fletcher | (92) | Eastern | 10 | 1:36.06 | | 185 | | 40.38 |
13. | Rossen Stanislavov | (96) | South West R | 10 | 1:36.53 | | 183 | | 43.37 |
14. | Peter Davis | (97) | North West R | 10 | 1:39.45 | | 167 | | 42.89 |
15. | Henry Pickering | (98) | East Midland | 9 | 1:47.88 | | 158 | | 48.58 |
16. | Liam Walsh | (99) | Wales | 9 | 1:52.30 | | 140 | | 51.54 |
17. | Tom Walton-Davies | (97) | North East | 9 | 2:45.29 | | 44 | | - |
| Nicholas Cole | (95) | South East R | 9 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |